Tuttle studio utagawa (120 risultati)

- Rilegato
Da: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 4,35
EUR 3,41 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
card_book. Condizione: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.

- Rilegato
Da: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, U.S.A.Housing Works Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,44
EUR 3,44 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.

- Brossura
Da: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, U.S.A.Housing Works Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,44
EUR 3,44 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback. Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, U.S.A.Housing Works Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,57
EUR 3,44 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback. Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.Lakeside Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 7,61
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,56
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Celebrate the timeless beauty of Japanese art with this lined journal, featuring a masterpiece by a renowned ukiyo-e artist.This lined, paperback journal from Tuttle Publishing features "Morning Glories and Cricket" (1843-47) from the series "A Compendium of Flowers of the Four Seasons" by Utagawa Hir…oshige (1787-1858).Utagawa Hiroshige was one of the most prominent ukiyo-e artists. He is best known for his series of prints "The 53 Stations of the Tokaido" (1832-1833). His influence was not limited to Japan. Hiroshige's work influenced Europe's Impressionists and Post-Impressionists, including Van Gogh, who copied two of his prints in oil paint. This cover print may be found in the book Ukiyo-E: The Art of the Japanese Print (Tuttle Publishing). Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,57
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,57
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,42
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New. Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Celebrate the timeless beauty of Japanese art with this lined journal, featuring a masterpiece by a renowned ukiyo-e artist.This lined, paperback journal from Tuttle Publishing features 'Morning Glories and Cricket' (1843-47) from the series 'A Compendium of Flowers of the Four Seasons' by…Utagawa Hiroshige (1787-1858).Utagawa Hiroshige was one of the most prominent ukiyo-e artists. He is best known for his series of prints 'The 53 Stations of the Tokaido' (1832-1833). His influence was not limited to Japan. Hiroshige's work influenced Europe's Impressionists and Post-Impressionists, including Van Gogh, who copied two of his prints in oil paint. This cover print may be found in the book Ukiyo-E: The Art of the Japanese Print (Tuttle Publishing). Celebrate the timeless beauty of Japanese art with this lined journal, featuring a masterpiece by a renowned ukiyo-e artist. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,35
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,43
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
General Merchandise. Condizione: New. Hiroshige Prints, 16 Note Cards: 16 Different Blank Cards with 17 Patterned Envelopes (Woodblock Prints). Other.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,18
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Celebrate the timeless beauty of Japanese art with this lined journal, featuring masterpieces by a renowned ukiyo-e artist.This lined, paperback journal from Tuttle Publishing features two artworks from Utagawa Hiroshige (1797-1858): "Sparrows and Camellia in Snow," 1831-1833 (front cover) and, "Swall…ows, Peach Blossoms, and Moon," 1850-1860 (back cover). Utagawa Hiroshige was one of the most prominent ukiyo-e artists. He is best known for his series of prints "The 53 Stations of the Tokaido" (1832-1833). His influence was not limited to Japan. Hiroshige's work influenced Europe's Impressionists and Post-Impressionists, including Van Gogh, who copied two of his prints in oil paint. This cover print may be found in the book Ukiyo-E: The Art of the Japanese Print (Tuttle Publishing). Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,19
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Celebrate the timeless beauty of Japanese art with this lined journal, featuring masterpieces by a renowned ukiyo-e artist.This lined, paperback journal from Tuttle Publishing features two artworks from Utagawa Hiroshige (1797-1858): 'Sparrows and Camellia in Snow', 1831-1833 (front cover)…and, 'Swallows, Peach Blossoms, and Moon', 1850-1860 (back cover).Utagawa Hiroshige was one of the most prominent ukiyo-e artists. He is best known for his series of prints 'The 53 Stations of the Tokaido' (1832-1833). His influence was not limited to Japan. Hiroshige's work influenced Europe's Impressionists and Post-Impressionists, including Van Gogh, who copied two of his prints in oil paint. This cover print may be found in the book Ukiyo-E: The Art of the Japanese Print (Tuttle Publishing). Celebrate the timeless beauty of Japanese art with this lined journal, featuring masterpieces by a renowned ukiyo-e artist. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,84
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New. Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 12,09
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 12,12
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore).

Da: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 6,27
EUR 3,41 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
loose_leaf. Condizione: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages. Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, U.S.A.Speedyhen LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,86
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: NEW. Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, U.S.A.Speedyhen LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,86
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: NEW. Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,56
EUR 3,81 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore).

Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.Lakeside Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 8,16
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,06
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Hardback or Cased Book. Condizione: New. Journal Morning Glories & Cricket, Hiroshige Lined Paperback: Blank Lined 144 Page A5 Notebook. Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore). Book.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,74
EUR 3,81 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore).

Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.Lakeside Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,03
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 14 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Kuniteru, Utagawa (illustratore).

Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.Lakeside Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,03
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 14 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Kuniteru, Utagawa (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 6,30
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Other printed item. Condizione: Brand New. ntb edition. 144 pages. 8.25x5.75x8.10 inches. In Stock. Hiroshige, Utagawa (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItaliaBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,57
EUR 4,00 spedizioneSpedito da Italia a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: new.

Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.Lakeside Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,16
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Kunisada, Utagawa (illustratore).

Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.Lakeside Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,16
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Kunisada, Utagawa (illustratore).