Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Der kommende Tag,, Stuttgart, 1921
Da: Oberle, Bad Münstereifel, Germania
EUR 8,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellosiehe Artikelbeschreibung. Condizione: siehe Artikelbeschreibung. ; geb. A.; OKart; 143 S.; Zustand: zeitbedingt gebräunt, Einband Kapitale sehr gering bestoßen; innen gut, unbenutzt; kein Besitzvermerk;
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Verlag Freies Geistesleben, 1975
ISBN 10: 3772502326 ISBN 13: 9783772502323
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 5,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 18,71
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 136 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.31 inches. In Stock.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 8,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 8,66
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 8,66
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Editore: Der Kommende Tag A.-G., Stuttgart, 1921
Da: South Congress Books, Austin, TX, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good -. Uncommon. German text. VG-. Softcover, 44 pp, portrait frontispiece, b&w illustrations, minimal edgewear with soiling to covers and discoloration to edges, pages age toned with dampstains to bottom edges of back half of book, previous owners stamp to topedge of front cover, else a clean and tight copy.
Editore: Philosophisch - Anthroposophischer Verlag, Dornach, 1961
Da: Antiquariat Johann Forster, Friedenweiler, BW, Germania
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOLwd., Condizione: in gutem Zustand. Dornach, Philosophisch - Anthroposophischer Verlag, 1961. 8°. 230 S. OLwd., in gutem Zustand. Sprache: de.
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Editore: Benno Schwabe & Co., 1954
Da: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 1957 printing ***please read*** name inside cover with light pencil - no marks on text - no dj - my shelf location - k-22-c*.
Editore: Benno Schwabe & Co., Verlag, 1954
Da: Book Grove, RMABA, Glenwood Springs, CO, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: RMABA
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. DJ lightly rubbed with minor wear, top edge papers lightly foxed, bookplate on front paste-down, otherwise very clean and bright.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Philosophisch-Anthroposophischer Verlag Am Goetheanum, 1975
ISBN 10: 3723501656 ISBN 13: 9783723501658
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 12,59
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Editore: Philosophisch - anthroposophischer Verlag, Goetheanum, Dornach, 1979, 1979
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello231 S., Ln., sehr guter Zustand.
EUR 13,74
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: Ahrweiler Are-Verlag, 1953
Da: Allgovia-Antiquariat Gerhard Zech, Oberostendorf, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello174 SS. 8°. OPbd. NaV. WaV. Aufgrund der von der Europäischen Union erlassenen EPR-Handels-Erschwernisse kann in folgende Länder KEIN VERSAND mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Polen, Österreich, Rumänien, Dänemark, Schweden, Slowakei, Spanien. Sollte eine deutsche Lieferadresse möglich sein, kann an diese aber problemlos geliefert werden! * * * due to EPR-Restrictions NO SHIPPING to Austria, Bulgaria, Danmark, Greece, Luxembourg, Poland, Romania, Sweden, Slovakia and Spain * * * Sprache: Deutsch 499 gr.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Philosphisch-Anthroposophischer Verlag, 1958
Da: Bookbot, Prague, Repubblica Ceca
EUR 3,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fair. Unterschrift / Widmung ohne Bezug; Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken; Farbtonänderung; Geknickte Ecken / Seiten.
EUR 37,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 45,80
Quantità: 11 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. The Italian Renaissance was a period in history from the 14th to the 17th centuries, known for the development of a culture that spread across Europe and marked the transition from the Middle Ages to modernity.In this insightful text, Ernst Uehli examines the spiritual impulses that led to the Renaissance and the significance of three personalities who define it: Leonardo da Vinci, Michelangelo and Rafael. The book is rich with over 130 full colour illustrations illuminating the powerful change in consciousness that took place.This revealing examination is a must read for any history or art history teacher, as well as for anyone interested in the evolution of consciousness in human development.
Editore: Stuttgart : Hoffmann,, 1957
Da: Antiquariat Hartmut R. Schreyer, Augsburg, Germania
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello265 S. : 97 Illustr. u. Kt. ; Gr-8°. Orig.-Halbleinen. 2. [,überarb. u. erw.] Aufl. - (hs. Besitzvermerk auf Vorsatz, sonst gut erhalten).
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Philosophisch-Anthroposophischer Verlag Am Goetheanum, 1975
ISBN 10: 3723501656 ISBN 13: 9783723501658
Da: Antiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634, Freiburg, Germania
EUR 17,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Gut bis sehr gut. 2. Auflage. 355(1) S. + XXII Taf. m. zahlr. Abb. und 1 S. Ln. ohne SU. Sehr gut erhalten.
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. The Italian Renaissance was a period in history from the 14th to the 17th centuries, known for the development of a culture that spread across Europe and marked the transition from the Middle Ages to modernity.In this insightful text, Ernst Uehli examines the spiritual impulses that led to the Renaissance and the significance of three personalities who define it: Leonardo da Vinci, Michelangelo and Rafael. The book is rich with over 130 full colour illustrations illuminating the powerful change in consciousness that took place.This revealing examination is a must read for any history or art history teacher, as well as for anyone interested in the evolution of consciousness in human development. An exploration of the spiritual impulses that sparked the beginning of the Italian Renaissance and the significance of Leonardo, Michelangelo and Rafael. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Editore: Stuttgart, Der kommende Tag A.-G. Verlag 1922., 1922
Da: Versandantiquariat Peter Kardos, Zürich, Svizzera
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloErstausgabe. 1.-5. Tausend. 8°. 1 Blatt, 142 Seiten, 2 Blätter. Original-Pappband mit illustriertem Titel. Ecken wenig bestossen, Rücken leicht nachgedunkelt, Hinterdeckel rechts unten mit kleinem Feuchtigkeitsfleck, sonst gutes, sauberes Exemplar. "Goetheanum Bücherei".
EUR 37,63
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Philosophisch-Anthroposophischer Verlag,, Dornach:, 1958
Da: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Text is in German. First edition. Previous owner's name on half-title page, occasional underlining throughout, thus only good in pale green cloth with gilt lettering and design. No dust jacket. ; 448 pages.
EUR 39,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 38,30
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Benno Schwabe & Co. Verlag, 1957
Da: Bookbot, Prague, Repubblica Ceca
EUR 3,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. Ohne Umschlag; Farbtonänderung.
Da: Norbert Kretschmann, Bad Aibling, Germania
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello150 x 225 mm. Condizione: Sehr gut. 228 Seiten Buchdeckel an den Rändern leicht berieben/bestossen. Innenteil tadellos u n g e l e s e n - keine Risse, Knicke, Anmerkungen. ! Altersbedingt leicht nachgedunkelt! KEIN Mängelexemplar! Versand aus München F09058 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 440.
Editore: W. de Haan, Utrecht, 1922
Da: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Paesi Bassi
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSlappe kaft. Condizione: Normale gebruikssporen. 53 pp. Geïllustreerd met acht reproducties van het Goetheanum. Naam op binnenkant kaft. Aantekeningen met pen op schutblad.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 41,60
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New.