Verano luis (34 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,31
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missin…g.

- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,56
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Brossura
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.APlus Textbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,51
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

- Brossura
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.APlus Textbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 4,24
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,64
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,12
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.APlus Textbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,98
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Multiple Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

- Brossura
Da: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, U.S.A.Bookworksonline
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,29
EUR 2,39 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: New. No Jacket. New 2000 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, !Buen Viaje! Spanish Level 1 Video Activities With Answer Keys, Video Scripts And Cultural Notes, Student Activities For Chapters 1-14, 129 Pages And Pictorial Red Cover With Upper Light Blue Band, ISBN 002641273X (2000 Copyright) C6.

- Brossura
Da: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, U.S.A.Georgia Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,97
EUR 5,19 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: As New. HAS BEEN DROPPED ON TOP OF SPINE HAS A DENT-USED LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE SCHOOL STAMP/NUMBER/LIGHT SHELF WEAR - NEVER ISSUED TO STUDENT - AS GOOD AS NEW.

- Brossura
Da: eCampus, Lexington, KY, U.S.A.eCampus
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 18,70
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,32
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 20,10
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Editore: Microangelo Entertainment
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,51
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition. Spanish edition. [9780982221709] (Spanish Language, Foreign Language Textbooks, Books in Spanish) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or… access codes may not be included.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 21,92
EUR 5,81 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: eCampus, Lexington, KY, U.S.A.eCampus
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,75
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New.

HOMENAJE A EMILIA RUIZ YAMUZA
Arcos Pereira, Trinidad; Baños, José Miguel; Bartolotta, Annamaria; Bernabé Pajares, Alberto; Boscà Cuquerella, Alba; Villa, Jesús De La; Rey Quesada, Santiago Del; Denizot, Camille; Egea, Joan; Fernández Garrido, Regla; García De Paso Carrasco, María Dolores; García Romero, Fernando; García Vélez, Juan Jesús; Gómez Salas, Christian; González Guevara, Ignacio; Hernández García, Carmen; Jiménez Delgado, José Miguel; Jiménez López, María Dolores; Roi, Ezra La; Labiano, Mikel; Lillo, Antonio; López Romero, María; Luján, Eugenio R.; Martínez Vázquez, Rafael; Méndez Dosuna, Julián Víctor; Pardal Padín, Alberto; Piquero, Juan; Polo, Jesús; Rodríguez Piedrabuena, Sandra; Rodríguez-Pantoja, Miguel; Sánchez Pérez, Carlos; Toribio, Pablo; Tronci, Liana; Unceta Gómez, Luis; Verano, Rodrigo; Vinagre Lobo, Miguel Ángel
- Brossura
Da: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpagnaKALAMO BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 35,77
EUR 17,86 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Nuevo. Condizione: En venta.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 43,69
EUR 11,58 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. workbook edition. Spanish language. 10.50x8.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 45,04
EUR 11,58 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 276 pages. Spanish language. 9.00x6.00x0.70 inches. In Stock.

- Brossura
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 58,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

Homenaje a Emilia Ruiz Yamuza
Arcos Pereira, Trinidad; Baños, José Miguel; Bartolotta, Annamaria; Bernabé Pajares, Alberto; Boscà Cuquerella, Alba; Villa, Jesús De La; Rey Quesada, Santiago Del; Denizot, Camille; Egea, Joan; Fernández Garrido, Regla; García De Paso Carrasco, María Dolores; García Romero, Fernando; García Vélez, Juan Jesús; Gómez Salas, Christian; González Guevara, Ignacio; Hernández García, Carmen; Jiménez Delgado, José Miguel; Jiménez López, María Dolores; Roi, Ezra La; Labiano, Mikel; Lillo, Antonio; López Romero, María; Luján, Eugenio R.; Martínez Vázquez, Rafael; Méndez Dosuna, Julián Víctor; Pardal Padín, Alberto; Piquero, Juan; Polo, Jesús; Rodríguez Piedrabuena, Sandra; Rodríguez-Pantoja, Miguel; Sánchez Pérez, Carlos; Toribio, Pablo; Tronci, Liana; Unceta Gómez, Luis; Verano, Rodrigo; Vinagre Lobo, Miguel Ángel
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Editorial Universidad de Sevilla-Secretariado de Publicaciones 2026
- Brossura
Da: AG Library, Malaga, MA, SpagnaAG Library
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 34,20
EUR 24,80 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Idioma/Language: Español. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Universidad del País Vasco. Servicio Editorial 1990
- Brossura
Da: Almacen de los Libros Olvidados, Barakaldo, BI, SpagnaAlmacen de los Libros Olvidados
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 8,80
EUR 60,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
tapa blanda. Condizione: 2ª Mano. 2ª Mano. Universidad del País Vasco. Servicio Editorial. 1990, En euskera, amarilleado. Libro.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 64,52
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 64,52
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Almacen de los Libros Olvidados, Barakaldo, BI, SpagnaAlmacen de los Libros Olvidados
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 11,00
EUR 60,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
tapa blanda. Condizione: 2ª Mano. 2ª Mano. Actas, S.L. 1993. Actas de El Escorial, 1. Universidad Complutense de Madrid. Libro.

- Brossura
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 71,34
EUR 6,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

El Verano De Tu Vida
VV.AA. Antología EL VERANO DE TU VIDA; Martín Garzo, Gustavo; MATEO DÍEZ, LUIS; Trapiello, Andrés
- Brossura
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 38,96
EUR 65,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware - M.A.R. Editor ha reunido en este volumen a muchos de los más destacados autores de relato de las últimas décadas y a grandes novelistas con una muy interesante obra breve. Todos ellos nos cuentan historias veraniegas, en muchos casos con pretensiones de confesión o recuerdos de sus andanza…s, otros desde la falsa autobiografía, y gracias a ellos lo peor de lo pasado muere y los dioses antiguos nos insuflan nuevos deseos, energías y esperanzas. Descubrimos cómo fueron sus amores frustrados pero también los que tuvieron final feliz, sus viajes, las pérdidas que vivieron, y también las ilusiones que les hicieron vivir y descubrimos que son iguales que las nuestras. Algunos bañan sus recuerdos de humor para hacernos más grata y más refrescante la experiencia, y otros nos hacen subir la temperatura.Estos relatos, ideales para leer en momentos de dolce far niente, nos ponen bajo la protección mitológica de la griega Theros, de la romana Aestas o de la celta Dana, y, una vez vivida la noche más larga del año, nos animan a descansar compartiendo las ajenas ensoñaciones.

Literatura infantil y educación literaria
Literatura infantil y educación literaria contiene trabajos expuestos en el curso de verano celebrado en Cuenca en 2005. Están divididos en tres grandes bloques:Dos vivencias lectoras / Luis Alberto de Cuenca y José Mª MerinoLiteratura infantil y educación literariaEditar, investigar y escribir literatura infantil y juvenil en España
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: UCLM (Universidad de Castilla-La Mancha), Cuenca 2005
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: LIBRERÍA SOLAR DEL BRUTO, Puente Tocinos, Murcia, MU, SpagnaLIBRERÍA SOLAR DEL BRUTO
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 24,20
EUR 85,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Rústica, paperback. Condizione: Buen estado. Primera edición. 230 p., ilustraciones blanco y negro, 24 x 17 cmcm Coordinadores Mª Carmen Utanda Higueras Pedro C. Cerrillo Torremocha y Jaime García Padrino Artículos del curso de verano con el mismo título, celebrado en Cuenca en julio de 2004 Español.

- Brossura
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 447,99
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 111,83
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 117,22
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.