Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1981393838 ISBN 13: 9781981393831
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Educators Publishing Service, 2001
ISBN 10: 0838818862 ISBN 13: 9780838818862
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Educators Publishing Service, 2001
ISBN 10: 0838818862 ISBN 13: 9780838818862
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Children's Center for the Visually Impaired, 2008
ISBN 10: 0972737413 ISBN 13: 9780972737418
Da: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First Edition. Wire binding with hardcovers. Light wear to cover edges/corners. Content pages are clean and unmarked. 194 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Children's Center for the Visually Impaired, 2008
ISBN 10: 0972737413 ISBN 13: 9780972737418
Da: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As new. Children's Center for the Visually Impaired, 2008. 8vo. As new unread hardcover with internal spiral binding; in publisher's shrinkwrap.
Editore: American Printing House for the Blind, 1972
Da: Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, U.S.A.
Stapled wraps. Condizione: Very Good. Revised Edition. Edges of covers toning, small sticker removal mark to front cover, bottom corner of book lightly bumped, page ends slightly toning, light shelfwear ; 74 pages.
Editore: American Printing House for the Blind, 1979
Da: Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, U.S.A.
Stapled wraps. Condizione: Very Good. Revised Edition; Later Printing. Edges of covers toning, bottom corner of book slightly bumped, page ends slightly toning, little bit of light soiling to covers; 74 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Londonderry: The North West Association for the Visually Handicapped, 1986
ISBN 10: 0951179217 ISBN 13: 9780951179215
Da: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
First Edition. Very good paperback copy; edges slightly dust-toned and nicked. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, and clean. Physical description: [80] p.: ill.; 30 cm. Subjects: Londonderry (Northern Ireland). Derry (Northern Ireland). Genre: History. 3 Kg.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 14,77
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 204 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.51 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Londonderry: The North West Association for the Visually Handicapped, 1986
ISBN 10: 0951179217 ISBN 13: 9780951179215
Da: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Prima edizione
EUR 14,95
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloFirst Edition. Very good paperback copy; edges slightly dust-toned and nicked. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, and clean. Physical description: [80] p.: ill.; 30 cm. Subjects: Londonderry (Northern Ireland). Derry (Northern Ireland). Genre: History. 1 Kg.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 28,10
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 28,25
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 32,40
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: New Mexico School for the Visually Handicapped, Alamogordo, New Mexico, 1985
Da: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 86pp.; HB copper&brwn.; some rub w/clean,tight pgs. color & b/w photos.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 34,05
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 36,46
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 36,60
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 38,94
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 696.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 31,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 366 pages. 11.69x8.27x0.83 inches. In Stock.
Condizione: New. pp. 696.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 42,39
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.