Lingua: Inglese
Editore: FaithWalk Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 078802616X ISBN 13: 9780788026164
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Unknown. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: FaithWalk Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 078802616X ISBN 13: 9780788026164
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Unknown. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: FaithWalk Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 078802616X ISBN 13: 9780788026164
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: FaithWalk Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 078802616X ISBN 13: 9780788026164
Da: ABC Books, Springfield, MO, U.S.A.
perfect. Condizione: Good. Binding and spine tight. Nice copy, with little to no wear. No apparent marks throughout this book. No creasing to cover and spine. Tracking available on most domestic orders.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,92
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Illinois Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0252079140 ISBN 13: 9780252079146
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Copia autografata
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback. INSCRIBED TO PREVIOUS OWNER AND SIGNED BY AUTHOR. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day! Signed by Author.
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Paul Wiste Books, Houston, MN, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Good condition. Appears unmarked. Sound binding. Light wear to covers.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Some wear. Shelving code NAT.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,60
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.
EUR 17,41
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wipf & Stock Publishers 6/1/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 161097154X ISBN 13: 9781610971546
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Song of Songs and Christology in the Early Church, 381 - 451. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 21,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 24,03
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 22,57
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Apollos/InterVarsity Press, Leicester, 1997
ISBN 10: 0851114601 ISBN 13: 9780851114606
Da: Peter & Rachel Reynolds, BISHOP AUCKLAND, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 10,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Average. First Edition. . 341 pages, edges etc foxed, spine area faded. Contributors include Greg Beale, Ben Witherintgton, Richard Bauckham, Ernest Lucas, and 11 others.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2012
ISBN 10: 0802867251 ISBN 13: 9780802867254
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 25,22
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 22,95
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 18,69
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Brand new copy. DA.
Da: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Very good, clean, tight condition. Text HAS HIGHLIGHTING marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 26,26
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2012
ISBN 10: 0802867251 ISBN 13: 9780802867254
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 27,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.