EUR 10,29
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Sherlocks Thuis: Het Lege Huis This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 10,29
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Paesi Bassi
EUR 17,89
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very good.
Editore: Amsterdam, Edition Heuwekemeijer, 1966
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good.
Editore: Historische Uitgeverij Rotterdam, 1990
ISBN 10: 907371401X ISBN 13: 9789073714014
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Paperback, z/w illustraties, 8vo.; Geplastificeerd; Naam/adres-stempeltje op schutblad.
Editore: Historische Uitgeverij Rotterdam, 1990
ISBN 10: 907371401X ISBN 13: 9789073714014
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Paperback, z/w illustraties, 8vo.
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good.
Editore: Historische Uitgeverij Rotterdam, 1990
ISBN 10: 907371401X ISBN 13: 9789073714014
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Paperback, z/w illustraties, 8vo.
Editore: Historische Uitgeverij Rotterdam, 1990
ISBN 10: 907371401X ISBN 13: 9789073714014
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Paperback, z/w illustraties, 8vo.
Editore: Rotterdam, 1990
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Paperback, portret illustraties in z/w, 8vo.; Licht vlekje onderkant snede; omslag deels verkleurd.
EUR 13,39
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Editore: Eigen beheer, 1965, 59pp. Met tekeningen in zwart-wit., 1965
Da: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginele linnen band, rug en rand wat verkleurd, hoekjes iets geschaafd, verder in (zeer) goede staat. Please see description or ask for photos.
Editore: Eigen beheer, 1985
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 12,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Proefschrift Rijksuniversiteit Utrecht met los stellingenblad.
Da: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Paesi Bassi
EUR 34,08
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very good.
Da: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Paesi Bassi
EUR 19,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very good.
Lingua: Olandese
ISBN 10: 9491863517 ISBN 13: 9789491863516
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 17,03
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: Heuwekemeijer no.224
Da: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Paesi Bassi
Spartito
EUR 5,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOverall condition: Good / Zustand: Gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Editore: Rotterdam, Barjesteh van Waalwijk van Doorn 2001 illustrated, 2001
Da: Antiquarian Bookshop Klikspaan, Leiden, Paesi Bassi
Prima edizione
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1st ed. - 71 pages. - (Journal of the International Qajar Studies Association ; vol. 1). - Softcover.
Da: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, Germania
EUR 31,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Wie neu - gebraucht. Broschiert Sehr guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag Zustand: 1, Wie neu - gebraucht, Broschiert Leessst , 2020 , The working from home survival guide. With 100 working from home tips, Lieneke van Waalwijk van Doorn, 9491863568, BU379587.
Editore: Stichting PlaatsMaken, Arnhem
Da: Antiquariaat Looijestijn, Rotterdam, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1985, ongepagineerd, losse bladen in binder, in goede staat, wat sleets en vlekkerig, 2 tekeningen verkleefd.
Da: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Paesi Bassi
EUR 32,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very good.
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloRotterdam, Historische Uitgeverij, 1990. 194 blz. Met portretten. Paperback. Goed. [169745].
Editore: Stichting MAKKOM/Stichting PlaatsMaken, (1985), Arnhem, 1985
Da: Antiquariaat Berger & De Vries, Groningen, Paesi Bassi
EUR 35,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloStiff illustrated wrappers (softcover), ca. 30 x 21 cms., containing illustrations, texts, graphic works in black and white & colour, collages, posters, multiples etc. etc., kept together with screws. Cover showing slight traces of use, but all in all a very fine copy.
Editore: Utrecht, Electrische Drukkerij van het St-Gregoriushuis 1916, 1916
Da: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, Belgio
Membro dell'associazione: ILAB
EUR 25,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellovii + 343pp.+ frontispice, stempeltje, 20cm.
Editore: Utrecht, Electrische Drukkerij van het St-Gregoriushuis 1916, 1916
Da: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, Belgio
Membro dell'associazione: ILAB
EUR 27,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellovii + 343pp. + frontispice, 19cm., gecart.band (linnen rug, gemarbreerde platten), enkele stempeltjes, H72719.
Da: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Paesi Bassi
EUR 16,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. [S.l. : s.n.], 1985. Paperback. 236 pp. Proefschrift Rijksuniversiteit Utrecht. Condition : very good copy. Keywords : HISTORY,
Da: Buchpark, Trebbin, Germania
EUR 27,42
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Editore: Leiden, Sijthoff 1890 geillustreerd, 1890
Da: Antiquarian Bookshop Klikspaan, Leiden, Paesi Bassi
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello2 delen in 1 band. - 240 + 237 pag. - Halflinnen, goede staat.
Editore: Rotterdam, Gronsveld, Santa Barbara and Tehran, 2004., 2004
Da: Ethnographic Art Books, Leiden, ZH, Paesi Bassi
EUR 65,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello103 pp.; c.100 b/w and colour photographs throughout, index, bibliography. Text: English. Rotterdam, Gronsveld, Santa Barbara and Tehran, 2004. Hbk. The photographs are from 'Ricordi del Viaggio in Persia della Missione'. (1862). KEYWORDS: 100 Fotografie.
Da: Antiquariaat Arine van der Steur / ILAB, Den Haag, Paesi Bassi
EUR 21,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloDiss. Leiden geneeskunde 26-11-1917 ; 183 p. met los katern stellingen.