paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Wagner, Justin; Wucinich, Warren (illustratore). Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Like New. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Wagner, Justin; Wucinich, Warren (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Wagner, Justin; Wucinich, Warren (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Wagner, Justin; Wucinich, Warren (illustratore). Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2025
ISBN 10: 1394292104 ISBN 13: 9781394292103
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Board book. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Wagner, Justin; Wucinich, Warren (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: New.
Condizione: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
EUR 3,44
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Wagner, Justin; Wucinich, Warren (illustratore). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: new.
Condizione: As New. Wagner, Justin; Wucinich, Warren (illustratore). Do Gooders don't fight! Do Gooders do what's right! In this fun and imaginative board comic, two siblings learn what it really means to be a hero. It doesn't take bravery and strength, it takes teamwork and friendship. The perfect comic for any budding superhero! Num Pages: 16 pages, illustrations. BIC Classification: YFW. Category: (J) Children / Juvenile. Dimension: 171 x 259 x 11. Weight in Grams: 314. Covers showing v. light shelf wear, otherwise as new. 2015. board_book. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 8,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Wagner, Justin; Wucinich, Warren (illustratore). Do Gooders don't fight! Do Gooders do what's right! In this fun and imaginative board comic, two siblings learn what it really means to be a hero. It doesn't take bravery and strength, it takes teamwork and friendship. The perfect comic for any budding superhero! Num Pages: 16 pages, illustrations. BIC Classification: YFW. Category: (J) Children / Juvenile. Dimension: 171 x 259 x 11. Weight in Grams: 314. Covers showing v. light shelf wear, otherwise as new. 2015. board_book. . . . .
EUR 14,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Rachel Slott; Javier Fernández; Justin Mason (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,82
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,95
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 21,31
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New.
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 6,25
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Wagner, Justin; Wucinich, Warren (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley and Sons Inc, US, 2024
ISBN 10: 1394292104 ISBN 13: 9781394292103
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Hardback. Condizione: New. National BestsellerUnlock the timeless secrets to building strong business partnerships based on the foundation of trust In The Go-to-Market Cheat Code: The Secret to Unlocking B2B Growth, award-winning entrepreneur Justin Gray and seasoned executive Josh Wagner deliver a research-rich and example-based exploration of why trust and relationships are the true foundation of every thriving business, and how you can build, maintain, and leverage trust in your own business dealings to gain an edge over competitors. This book avoids flash-in-the-pan trends and focuses instead on timeless proven principles that can help you scale your organization to the next level. Backed by a wealth of research and case studies, this book provides all of the practical tools readers need to bridge the gap between theory and practice. Readers will learn about topics including: The "digital mask" and how it has influenced the starting point of trust in any business relationshipThe perfect enterprise sales cycle and customer journey to get results without rushing through crucial trust-building stagesCulture, customers, and context, and how the joining of these three elements creates a perfect business relationship The Go-to-Market Cheat Code: The Secret to Unlocking B2B Growth is a timely, essential read for all executives and founders seeking to understand the importance of trust in business relationships and unlock the secret to stronger, more lucrative business partnerships.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley and Sons Inc, US, 2024
ISBN 10: 1394292104 ISBN 13: 9781394292103
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 25,39
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: New. National BestsellerUnlock the timeless secrets to building strong business partnerships based on the foundation of trust In The Go-to-Market Cheat Code: The Secret to Unlocking B2B Growth, award-winning entrepreneur Justin Gray and seasoned executive Josh Wagner deliver a research-rich and example-based exploration of why trust and relationships are the true foundation of every thriving business, and how you can build, maintain, and leverage trust in your own business dealings to gain an edge over competitors. This book avoids flash-in-the-pan trends and focuses instead on timeless proven principles that can help you scale your organization to the next level. Backed by a wealth of research and case studies, this book provides all of the practical tools readers need to bridge the gap between theory and practice. Readers will learn about topics including: The "digital mask" and how it has influenced the starting point of trust in any business relationshipThe perfect enterprise sales cycle and customer journey to get results without rushing through crucial trust-building stagesCulture, customers, and context, and how the joining of these three elements creates a perfect business relationship The Go-to-Market Cheat Code: The Secret to Unlocking B2B Growth is a timely, essential read for all executives and founders seeking to understand the importance of trust in business relationships and unlock the secret to stronger, more lucrative business partnerships.
EUR 8,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Wagner, Justin; Wucinich, Warren (illustratore).
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 19,63
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Rachel Slott; Javier Fernández; Justin Mason (illustratore). In.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 28,34
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. 256 1st edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.