Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 10,65
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fortress Press, Minneapolis, MN, 2009
ISBN 10: 0800663020 ISBN 13: 9780800663025
Da: Andrew's Books, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. Soft-cover first printing in color photographic wraps has minor shelf-wear, tight, bright, and unmarked. A lovely copy.
Da: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condizione: Good. Good, Softcover, some underlining.
EUR 23,45
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society of Biblical Literature, 2003
ISBN 10: 1589830865 ISBN 13: 9781589830868
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 9,48
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society of Biblical Literature, 2003
ISBN 10: 1589830865 ISBN 13: 9781589830868
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 20,52
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society of Biblical Literature, 2003
ISBN 10: 1589830865 ISBN 13: 9781589830868
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 20,52
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society of Biblical Literature, 2003
ISBN 10: 1589830865 ISBN 13: 9781589830868
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Green Psalter: Resources for an Ecological Spirituality. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society of Biblical Literature, 2003
ISBN 10: 1589830865 ISBN 13: 9781589830868
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 24,51
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 17,86
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTrade Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. Condition: 'Near Fine'.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society of Biblical Literature, 2003
ISBN 10: 1589830865 ISBN 13: 9781589830868
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 37,82
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society of Biblical Literature, 2003
ISBN 10: 1589830865 ISBN 13: 9781589830868
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 40,18
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society of Biblical Literature, 2003
ISBN 10: 1589830865 ISBN 13: 9781589830868
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 38,36
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: fictioneers inc
Da: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, U.S.A.
Rivista / Giornale
very good - fine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society of Biblical Literature, 2003
ISBN 10: 1589830865 ISBN 13: 9781589830868
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 41,19
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 27,64
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society of Biblical Literature, 2003
ISBN 10: 1589830865 ISBN 13: 9781589830868
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 45,54
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 27,62
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 29,46
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 45,26
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Ask the Animals: Developing a Biblical Animal Hermeneutic. Book.
EUR 45,89
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.