Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications, 1998
ISBN 10: 0823012042 ISBN 13: 9780823012046
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 4,21
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Red or Dead (Cutting Edge (Watson-Guptill Hardcover)) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 0823055566 ISBN 13: 9780823055562
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications October 1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 0823012034 ISBN 13: 9780823012039
Da: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fair. Dust jacket would be perfect except for botched taping of a bump tear to top spine. Book itself is As New. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 0823055566 ISBN 13: 9780823055562
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. . good. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 0823055566 ISBN 13: 9780823055562
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Billboard Books October 1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0823075168 ISBN 13: 9780823075164
Da: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used - Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications, Incorporated, 1995
ISBN 10: 0823055515 ISBN 13: 9780823055517
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. 16th ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications, Incorporated, 1995
ISBN 10: 0823055515 ISBN 13: 9780823055517
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. 16th ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 0823055566 ISBN 13: 9780823055562
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications, Incorporated, 1995
ISBN 10: 0823055515 ISBN 13: 9780823055517
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 9,15
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 16th ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 9,46
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,67
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amphoto Books September 2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 0817453733 ISBN 13: 9780817453732
Da: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Like New. May have some shelf wear from being out in store. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 0823055566 ISBN 13: 9780823055562
Da: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Very good, clean, tight condition. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications 01/04/1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 082305408X ISBN 13: 9780823054084
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 11,92
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications, Huddersfield, 2000
ISBN 10: 0823055566 ISBN 13: 9780823055562
Da: Philosopher's Stone Books, Lake Katrine, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: As New. 1st Edition. As New Condition, an 8.75 X 11.25 inch hardcover in DJ with price, 321 pages with color illustration, no handwriting or remainder mark.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications April 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0823065189 ISBN 13: 9780823065189
Da: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Used - Very Good. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications 01/04/1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 082305408X ISBN 13: 9780823054084
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 11,92
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications April 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0823065189 ISBN 13: 9780823065189
Da: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Used - Very Good. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications, 1981
ISBN 10: 0823072843 ISBN 13: 9780823072842
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 20,03
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. No dust jacket.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications, 1999
ISBN 10: 0823005917 ISBN 13: 9780823005918
Da: Greener Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 12,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 0823055566 ISBN 13: 9780823055562
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 28,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 16,15
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTapa dura. Condizione: Bien. Texto en inglés. Publicidad. Diseño grafico. Arte. Profusamente ilustrado con fotografías color. Tapa dura con sobrecubierta de editorial ilustrada. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. Buen estado de conservación. Libro.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 0823055566 ISBN 13: 9780823055562
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 38,54
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Paesi Bassi
EUR 34,08
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications Inc.,U.S. 31.12.1989., 1989
ISBN 10: 082304890X ISBN 13: 9780823048908
Da: Borkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR, Berlin, Germania
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Sehr gut. Sauberes und frisch erhaltenes Exemplar, keine wahrnehmbaren Gebrauchsspuren. Clean and well preserved copy, no noticeable signs of use. Copie propre et fraîchement conservée, aucun signe d'utilisation notable. Contents: Advertising - Newspaper Advertising - Award Winners - Single Ad - Ad Campaign - Public Service - Magazine Advertising - Award Winners - Consumer or Business - Trade - Promotion - DIrect Mail - Sales Kit -Point of Purchase Design or Display - Newspaper Editorial - Full page - Multipage Section - Consumer or Business - Sunday Magazine or Supplement - Trade or House Organ - Graphic Design - Annual Report - Booklet, Folder, Brochure - Record ALbum - Packaging - Calendar - Menu, Card, or Announcement - Letterhead, Envelope , Business Card - Trademark or Logo - Packaging Series - Corporate Identity Program - Posters - Books and Jackets - Illustration - Photography - Television - Film Titles, Logos, Signatures, Cable BReaks - Advertising - Editorial - Promotion - 310: Art Director: B. Martin Pedersen - Design Firm: Graphis US Inc - 598: Art director: Milton Glaser - Writer: Julian Koenig - Client: Queens College, CUNY - Design Firm: Milton Glaser Inc. ISBN 9780823048908 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2813 0,0 x 0,0 x 0,0 cm, Gebundene Ausgabe.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Pubns 1995-11-30, 1995
ISBN 10: 0823055515 ISBN 13: 9780823055517
Da: MULTI BOOK, Cerreto Laziale, RM, Italia
EUR 17,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Molto buono (Very Good). 9780823055517 Molto buono (Very Good) .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications, 1987
ISBN 10: 2880460522 ISBN 13: 9782880460525
Da: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, Francia
EUR 6,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: fine. Bords et coins lerement endommages.vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, etre marque ou presenter plusieurs dommages esthetiques mineurs.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptill Publications Inc.,U.S. 31.12.1989., 1989
ISBN 10: 082304890X ISBN 13: 9780823048908
Da: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, Germania
EUR 13,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. guter Zustand mit geringen Gebrauchsspuren PF2 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2800 0,0 x 0,0 x 0,0 cm, Gebundene Ausgabe.