hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Editore: Nelson Doubleday, Inc., 1977
Da: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, U.S.A.
Hard Cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Boards have minor shelfwear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bonn : Friedrich-Ebert-Stiftung, 1973
Da: art4us - Antiquariat, Bonn, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 15,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOBrosch. Condizione: Gut. 280 S. u. 313 S. guter bis sehr guter Zustand. 02-01-36 Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung kann zur Zeit in folgende Länder KEIN Versand mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Österreich, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei. Bitte beachten Sie: Auf Grund der vorgegebenen Versandkosten von AbeBooks / ZVAB kann es bei Büchern über 1 kg oder bei mehrbändigen Werken zu höheren Versandkosten kommen. Please note: Due to the shipping costs specified by AbeBooks / ZVAB, there may be higher shipping costs for books over 1 kg or for multi-volume works. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 864.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lambert Lensing, Dortmund, 1966
Da: Buch et cetera Antiquariatsbuchhandel, Königswinter, NRW, Germania
EUR 2,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloca. 19,5 x 12,5 cm Lehrerbibliotheksexemplar mit entsprechenden Stempeln und Vermerken. Rücken mit kleinem Aufkleber. Einband mit altersbedingten Lagerspuren, antiquarisch guter Zustand. O-Leinen mit Klarsichtfolie überzogen 303 Seiten.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Preservation Press, Washington, DC, 1994
ISBN 10: 0891332553 ISBN 13: 9780891332558
Da: Second Story Books, ABAA, Rockville, MD, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione sovraccoperta: dj. First Edition, First Printing. Quarto, 318 pages. In Very Good condition with Very Good dust jacket. Spine is white with black, orange and red lettering. Dust jacket is protected with a mylar covering, price uncut: "$34.95." Mild general shelf wear. Minor bumping to edges of dust jacket. Tanning to top and bottom of dust jacket. Cocking to spine. Text block clean. Shelved in Interior Decorating. 1411536. Shelved Dupont Bookstore.
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer International Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 3319209663 ISBN 13: 9783319209661
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 47,23
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKartoniert / Broschiert. Condizione: New.
EUR 84,53
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 156 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 17,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloDortmund 1966. 303 pages. Original cloth. Dust jacket.*Lensing Koorekturhandbücher.[#168532].
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Verlag Lambert Lensing, 1966
Da: ANTIQUARIAT FÖRDEBUCH Inh.Michael Simon, Eckernförde, Germania
EUR 1,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 303 S. Schutzumschlag geklebt und etwas randläsurig LIEFERZEITEN / DELIVERY TIMES: DEUTSCHLAND 5 - 14 Tage EUROPA/EUROPE: 7 - 30 Tage/Days USA/WELTWEIT/WORLDWIDE: 14 - 60 Tage/Days (!!!) +++ Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Fondation Friedrich Ebert Bonn-Bad Gotesberg, 1974
Da: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Germania
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover 13x21. Condizione: Gut. 355 Seiten altersbedingt guter Zustand Einband abgegriffen, leichter Knick rechts oben 200635377 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 525.