Werner ruth benjamin ben (31 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (31)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,25

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,74

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,48

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, U.S.A.ZBK Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,63

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,90

    EUR 3,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,68

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,12

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,12

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,47

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,94

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materia

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, U.S.A.PAPER CAVALIER US

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,05

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very good. Gently used. May include previous owner's signature or bookplate on the front endpaper, sticker on back and/or remainder mark on text block.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 9,82

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,82

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Lippincott Williams and Wilkins 01/01/1999 1999

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,07

    EUR 8,08 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,27

    EUR 6,48 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: - 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 14,27

    EUR 5,78 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. A Massage Therapist's Guide to Pathology This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins, USA 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, U.S.A.a2zbooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 21,45

    EUR 5,51 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Book is in very good condition. Text appears to be clean. Cover has some wear, scuffs,dings and corner bumps. Spine is in very good condition. May have book store sticker. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0683302108. ISBN/EAN: 9780

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: Cronus Books, Carson City, U.S.A.Cronus Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 27,34

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Like New Inside & Out. Clean & Crisp! No markings. You will be pleased. Excellent book! ( z1s105c ) Some minor shelf wear on cover. ** Fast Shipping! **.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 37,73

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: Basi6 International, Irving, U.S.A.Basi6 International

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 37,73

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 8 disponibili

    Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, U.S.A.SMASS Sellers

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 39,14

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, U.S.A.SMASS Sellers

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 40,05

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 42,47

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: Basi6 International, Irving, U.S.A.Basi6 International

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 42,47

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno UnitoMajestic Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 50,16

    EUR 7,52 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Used. pp. 489.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 58,99

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 57,58

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Used. pp. 489 1st Edition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermaniaBiblios

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 50,51

    EUR 9,95 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Used. pp. 489.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato

    Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 69,07

    EUR 6,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: SP LWW 1998

    0683302108 / 9780683302103

    • Rilegato
    • Edizione Internazionale

    Da: UK BOOKS STORE, London, Regno UnitoUK BOOKS STORE

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore
    Edizione Internazionale

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 79,22

    EUR 6,93 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Brand New ! Fast Delivery "International Edition " and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 4-6 Working days .and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested Thi