paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1021184284 ISBN 13: 9781021184283
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. R�ntgen Rays: Memoirs. Book.
EUR 18,20
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 17,58
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: 1958, 1958
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 6,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello73 S., brosch., Abb., guter Zustand.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Benno Schwabe & Co.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Fair. First edition copy. . Book Acceptable. No dust jacket. Former Library book. German edition. In protective mylar cover. Reading copy only. Exterior spine partially detached. Loose pages. Front hinge cracked. Sunned and toned on cover. Corners bowed. Toned on page edges. Chipping on spine. Rubbed and scuffed on cover. Gilt design on cover. Scratches on cover. Rear hinge cracked. From the collection of John Gach (1946-2009), a bibliophile and a nationally known bookseller who specialized in rare books devoted to the human sciences. (books in german, letters, doctors).
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Dortmund (Harenberg Kommunikation) 1987, 1987
ISBN 10: 3883795011 ISBN 13: 9783883795010
Da: Versandantiquariat Rainer Wölfel, Wörthsee, Germania
EUR 6,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloDie Bibliophilen Taschenbücher. Nr. 501. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 900 2. Aufl. 127 S. mit zahlr. Abb. Brosch.
EUR 27,90
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 30,26
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 30,26
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 16,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 16,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 26,97
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Legare Street Press 2021-09-10, 2021
ISBN 10: 1015281923 ISBN 13: 9781015281929
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 13,52
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 30,21
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,33
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 18,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,83
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,67
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Louis Lange Pub., St. Louis, MO, 1885
Da: Liberty Book Shop, Avis, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition; First Printing. Originally marbled boards, with leather spine and tips, but leather has been worn off the spine, exposing the cardboard back strap, webbing in gutters. Corners worn to board, marbled boards are well scuffed. Inner hinges are cracked, but text block is tight, clean. Former owner's name on front endpaper. Text in German. 75 short catechisms in question and answer format. ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 376 pages.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 16,31
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Dresden, Reissner., 1912
Da: Manfred Nosbuesch, Kuchenheim, Germania
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello3., durchgesehene und erwaiterte Auflage. 19,5 x 13 cm. 108 S. 2 Bl. Original-Broschur. Eins von 1000 (GA 1025) Exemplaren. - Unbeschnitten. - Umschlag leicht fingerfleckig, sonst schönes Exemplar.
EUR 19,16
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Bonn, 1968
Da: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Germania
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschur. Condizione: gut. XLIV, 246 S., 21 cm, Aufkleber, Bibliotheksexemplar. Sprache: deu.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Elsevier, Spektrum, Akad. Verl., 2006
ISBN 10: 3827415721 ISBN 13: 9783827415721
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 4,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. Lay (illustratore). 1. Aufl. VIII, 256 S. Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 650.