Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Crown Publishing Group, a divisi, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761520139 ISBN 13: 9780761520139
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Crown Publishing Group, a division of Random House, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761520139 ISBN 13: 9780761520139
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Crown Publishing Group, a division of Random House, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761520139 ISBN 13: 9780761520139
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Crown Publishing Group, a divisi, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761520139 ISBN 13: 9780761520139
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Crown Publishing Group, a divisi, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761520139 ISBN 13: 9780761520139
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Crown Publishing Group, a division of Random House, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761520139 ISBN 13: 9780761520139
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Crown Publishing Group, a division of Random House, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761520139 ISBN 13: 9780761520139
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Crown Publishing Group, a division of Random House, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761520139 ISBN 13: 9780761520139
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Crown Publishing Group, a division of Random House, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761520139 ISBN 13: 9780761520139
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Crown Publishing Group, The, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761520139 ISBN 13: 9780761520139
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Crown Publishing Group, The, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761520139 ISBN 13: 9780761520139
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Crown Publishing Group, The, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761520139 ISBN 13: 9780761520139
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Crown Publishing Group, a divisi, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761520139 ISBN 13: 9780761520139
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 1999
ISBN 10: 1546684727 ISBN 13: 9781546684725
Da: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Paperback Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Crown Publishing Group, a division of Random House, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761520139 ISBN 13: 9780761520139
Da: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Nice book with light wear.
Editore: Crown Publishing Group, a divisi, 1999
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 1999
ISBN 10: 1546684727 ISBN 13: 9781546684725
Da: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Brand New Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Crown Publishing Group, a division of Random House, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761520139 ISBN 13: 9780761520139
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Crown Publishing Group Pub Date: 10/13/1999 Binding: paperback Pages: 323 Reprint edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 1999
ISBN 10: 1546684727 ISBN 13: 9781546684725
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 19,07
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 1999
ISBN 10: 1546684727 ISBN 13: 9781546684725
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 19,71
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Three Rivers Press, New York, NY, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761520139 ISBN 13: 9780761520139
Da: CARDINAL BOOKS ~~ ABAC/ILAB, London -- Birr, ON, Canada
EUR 11,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Soft cover. Old owner's name to front cover and front endpaper. Light toning to edges of covers. Otherwise a clean, tight, and unmarked book. Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 25,25
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 1999
ISBN 10: 1546684727 ISBN 13: 9781546684725
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 27,15
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 1999
ISBN 10: 1546684727 ISBN 13: 9781546684725
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 26,91
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 34,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.