Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fernwood Publishing Co., Ltd., 2011
ISBN 10: 1552664112 ISBN 13: 9781552664117
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fernwood Publishing Co., Ltd., 2011
ISBN 10: 1552664112 ISBN 13: 9781552664117
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2008
ISBN 10: 1440421226 ISBN 13: 9781440421228
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
UNK. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Paperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 6,94
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloUNK. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 15,09
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,49
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 17,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 17,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
Manoscritto / Collezionismo cartaceo
EUR 0,87
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopamphlet. Condizione: Brand New. 44 pages. 10.83x0.12x15.16 inches. In Stock.
EUR 20,12
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 0,87
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Brand New. 40 pages. 10.63x15.35x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
Manoscritto / Collezionismo cartaceo
EUR 0,87
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopamphlet. Condizione: Brand New. 36 pages. 10.63x15.35x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fernwood Publishing Co Ltd, 2011
ISBN 10: 1552664112 ISBN 13: 9781552664117
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 16,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Annotations to some page edges/pages, may include notes, highlighting or underlining.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fernwood Publishing Co Ltd, 2011
ISBN 10: 1552664112 ISBN 13: 9781552664117
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 19,75
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Activism That Works This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 8,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fernwood Publishing Co Ltd -, 2011
ISBN 10: 1552664112 ISBN 13: 9781552664117
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 19,75
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 14,54
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 3,04
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopamphlet. Condizione: New.
Paperback. near fine fanzine, 8 pages, edge discoloring.
EUR 31,25
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 17,17
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.