Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Schories, Pat (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Schories, Pat (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Schories, Pat (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Schories, Pat (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Troll Communications Llc (edition ), 1997
ISBN 10: 0816725330 ISBN 13: 9780816725335
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Schories, Pat (illustratore). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condizione: good. Schories, Pat (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2018
ISBN 10: 1983401196 ISBN 13: 9781983401190
Da: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Schories, Pat (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Una Woods (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
board_book. Condizione: Very Good. Una Woods (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Schories, Pat (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Troll Communications L.L.C., 2003
ISBN 10: 0816725330 ISBN 13: 9780816725335
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Schories, Pat (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Unknown. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Una Woods (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Una Woods (illustratore). Used - Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, no writing in margins. No missing pages.
Condizione: Good. Schories, Pat (illustratore). Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Condizione: Very Good. Schories, Pat (illustratore). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
board_book. Condizione: Very Good. Una Woods (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, U.S.A.
Board Books. Condizione: New. Una Woods (illustratore). Board Book. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Schories, Pat (illustratore). Has wear on the lower spine about 1 inch and has a name on the inside cover. Rest of book is nice and very readable.
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,04
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Una Woods (illustratore). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Schories, Pat (illustratore). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1539062023 ISBN 13: 9781539062028
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hachette Children's Group, GB, 2024
ISBN 10: 1526384108 ISBN 13: 9781526384102
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 11,45
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBoard Book. Condizione: New. Una Woods (illustratore). Flip the flaps, turn the wheels and play to learn all about the life and work of superstar Harry Styles! Help Harry get ready for a show by flipping the flaps, then turn the wheel to choose a movie role for him. This fun, interactive book is perfect for the youngest of Harry fans. The overall message is about being yourself and being kind.Also available: Have You Heard Of? Ru Paul Charles, Have You Heard Of? Dolly Parton.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: New. Una Woods (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mainstream Publishing Company, Limited, 1996
ISBN 10: 1851588485 ISBN 13: 9781851588480
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.