Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Financial Times/ Prentice Hall, 1995
ISBN 10: 0273607367 ISBN 13: 9780273607366
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Management in Marketing: Basic Principles This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 5,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Financial Times/ Prentice Hall 14/03/1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0273607367 ISBN 13: 9780273607366
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 16,13
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 17,28
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,03
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Legare Street Press 9/9/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1013320131 ISBN 13: 9781013320132
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. A Treatise on Naval Architecture. Book.
EUR 18,14
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Regno Unito
EUR 9,47
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books - these should be considered reading copies. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Da: The Guru Bookshop, Hereford, Regno Unito
EUR 11,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good. Will despatch first class post.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 26,27
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 29,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 32,16
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. A Treatise on Naval Architecture (Hardback or Cased Book).
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 20,44
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 32,39
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Legare Street Press 2021-09, 2021
ISBN 10: 1013320131 ISBN 13: 9781013320132
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 16,01
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute of Geological Sciences, HMSO, London, 1975
Da: NorWest Books (UK), Minehead, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 11,32
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. X + 337 Pages, Illustrated, Plates. Fold-Outs. A Bright And Unmarked "Vg"Book, Not Ex Library.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 17,00
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 18,97
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 19,95
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 21,44
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 34,59
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Michigan Library, 2001
ISBN 10: 1418100544 ISBN 13: 9781418100544
Da: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. Near Fine condition hardcover book, no jacket. Reproduction of original 1869 Edition. Slightest shelf wear and smudging to covers and spine. Gilt lettering on very slightly worn. Slightest to text block edges. All books are individually inspected and described. Never X-Library unless specifically described as such.
EUR 22,23
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.