Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Clarke, JC (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hephzibah Publishing House, 2008
ISBN 10: 8983148071 ISBN 13: 9788983148070
Da: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Young-ae Kim (illustratore). Highlighting/Underlining/Notes etc. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Clarke, JC (illustratore). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 1974 paperback with shelf wear and rubbing to covers and edges. Pages are unmarked.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University Press of Virginia, Charlottesville, 1975
ISBN 10: 0813906407 ISBN 13: 9780813906409
Da: Heartwood Books, A.B.A.A., Charlottesville, VA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Fine. Fine, internally clean, solid paperback. New, never used.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hephzibah Publishing House, 2007
ISBN 10: 8983146427 ISBN 13: 9788983146427
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 8,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Like New. Young-ae Kim (illustratore). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 17,79
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 17,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hephzibah Publishing House 27 M, 2008
ISBN 10: 8983144114 ISBN 13: 9788983144119
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 14,09
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Young-ae Kim (illustratore). The blessing of faith received with the heart-Sermons on the gospel of Mark (III) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hephzibah Publishing House, 2008
ISBN 10: 8983146524 ISBN 13: 9788983146526
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 11,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Young-ae Kim (illustratore). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hephzibah Publishing House, 2008
ISBN 10: 8983148241 ISBN 13: 9788983148247
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Young-ae Kim (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hephzibah Publishing House 00/r /27 M, 2008
ISBN 10: 8983144114 ISBN 13: 9788983144119
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 14,09
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Young-ae Kim (illustratore). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hephzibah Publishing House, 2008
ISBN 10: 8983146028 ISBN 13: 9788983146021
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Young-ae Kim (illustratore). Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condizione: New.
EUR 10,73
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. Clarke, JC (illustratore). 168 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.42 inches. In Stock.
EUR 10,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. Clarke, JC (illustratore). 178 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.45 inches. In Stock.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 11,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. Clarke, JC (illustratore). 130 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.33 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 11,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. Clarke, JC (illustratore). 128 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.32 inches. In Stock.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hephzibah Publishing House, Seoul, South Korea, 2002
ISBN 10: 8983141972 ISBN 13: 9788983141972
Da: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,73
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Min-soo Kim; Young-ae Kim (illustratore). Minor wear. Binding tight, pages clean but age toned. Pictures available upon request.
Editore: Sage, Beverly Hills, CA, 1974
Da: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. 88 pp., Red, White & Blue Paperback, title inked on spine else Fine & Crisp, 1st ed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1502576589 ISBN 13: 9781502576583
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 28,64
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloRilegato. Condizione: ottimo.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 32,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 33,66
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 22,40
Quantità: 17 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.