Zhao ning (Oltre 1000 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,19
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 21,07
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 21,46
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 39,88
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 324.

Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 20,95
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 26,33
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. HSK Strategies Vocabulary Handbook (Elementary-Intermediate) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintai…ned and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Chinesisch für Fortgeschrittene: Bis Bald 3 Übungsbuch
Jing, Wang (Author)/ Jing, Zhao (Author)/ Ning, Wan (Author)
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 20,81
EUR 11,58 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
perfect. Condizione: Brand New. German language. 8.15x0.39x11.54 inches. In Stock.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Huashan Literature Art Press; 1 edition (October 1991
- Brossura
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cinaliu xing
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 42,67
EUR 15,55 spedizioneSpedito da Cina a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:ZHAO NING.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Huashan Literature Art Press; 1 edition (October.

Chinesisch für Anfänger "Bis bald" Übungsbuch 2
Jing, Wang/ Jing, Zhao/ Ning, Wan/ Xu, Jing-Fang/ Wang, Xiaoyan/ Lobner, David
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,97
EUR 14,48 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. German language. 11.57x8.15x0.35 inches. In Stock.
Altre immagini- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 34,11
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. 1.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 31,83
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cham, Springer. 2019
Serie: Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing, Libro 218 di 540. Libro 218 di 540 - Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing
- Brossura
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 28,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
IX, 521 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing, Vol. 877. Sprache: Englis…ch.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 32,29
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Chinesisch f�r Anf�nger "Bis bald" �bungsbuch 2
Wang Jing, Zhao Jing, Wan Ning, Jing-Fang Xu, Xiaoyan Wang, David Lobner
- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,14
EUR 17,94 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 26,33
EUR 8,09 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 62,13
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Generalizing from Limited Resources in the Open World : Third International Workshop, Glow 2025, Held in Conjunction With Ijcai 2025, Montreal, Canada, August 16?22, 2025, Proceedings
Ma, Yuqing (EDT); Guo, Jinyang (EDT); Zhao, Xiaowei (EDT); Gong, Ruihao (EDT); Liu, Ning (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 60,23
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 59,70
EUR 4,82 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Single-layer Brazed Cubic Boron Nitride Abrasive Tools
Ding, Wenfeng; Zhao, Biao; Qian, Ning; Li, Haonan; Xu, Jiuhua
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 62,36
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cinaliu xing
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 49,61
EUR 15,55 spedizioneSpedito da Cina a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. Paperback. Pub Date: 2003 Pages: 219 in Publisher: Women's Press star. about strive level perspective. many ways to show the work and life of the host and television celebrity. past and present. Which famous older generation television presenter. also the new host of the fledgling frontier ten years t…o participate in the CCTV Spring Festival Gala. the famous comedian. had translated the movie Valter defends Sarajevo. Mickey Mouse and Donald Duck translator. Readers about their little-known st.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,60
EUR 14,48 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 1st edition. German language. 11.61x8.35x0.47 inches. In Stock.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Chemical Industry Press Pub. Date :2009-03-01 2000
- Brossura
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cinaliu xing
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 51,30
EUR 15,55 spedizioneSpedito da Cina a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:ZHAO YU NING WANG TONG.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Chemical Industry Press Pub. Date :2009-03-01.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Shanghai University of Finance and Economics Press
- Brossura
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cinaliu xing
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 51,38
EUR 15,55 spedizioneSpedito da Cina a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. Paperback. Pub Date :2014-03-01 Pages: 159 Language: Chinese Publisher: Shanghai University of Finance and Economics Press Intermediate Accounting agricultural colleges adult education textbook series a total of 12 chapters. including: General; monetary funds and receivables; inventory; financial asse…ts; term equity investments; fixed assets and other intangible assets; Current liabilities; non-current liabilities; owner's equity; revenues. expenses and profits; financial reports. Intermediat.

Generalizing from Limited Resources in the Open World : Third International Workshop, Glow 2025, Held in Conjunction With Ijcai 2025, Montreal, Canada, August 16?22, 2025, Proceedings
Ma, Yuqing (EDT); Guo, Jinyang (EDT); Zhao, Xiaowei (EDT); Gong, Ruihao (EDT); Liu, Ning (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 65,11
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cinaliu xing
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 51,66
EUR 15,55 spedizioneSpedito da Cina a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: Tianjin Science and Technology Press. Book is divided into five chapters: an overview of the design performance; design performance painting.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: People's Fine Arts Pub. Date :2008-01-01 version 1 2000
- Brossura
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cinaliu xing
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 52,02
EUR 15,55 spedizioneSpedito da Cina a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 32 Publisher: People's Fine Arts Pub. Date :2008-01-01 version 1.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 21,04
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Single-layer Brazed Cubic Boron Nitride Abrasive Tools
Ding, Wenfeng; Zhao, Biao; Qian, Ning; Li, Haonan; Xu, Jiuhua
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 67,28
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.