Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Delacorte (edition First Edition), 1981
ISBN 10: 0440096197 ISBN 13: 9780440096191
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Condizione: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 1981
ISBN 10: 0440096197 ISBN 13: 9780440096191
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 1981
ISBN 10: 0440096197 ISBN 13: 9780440096191
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,20
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. 373 pp with 16 color platea and B&W illustrations and charts in text. Text is clean, tight and unmarked. Quarter-bound cream boards with green spine are clean and undamaged. DJ is bright and intact with light shelfwear.
Editore: 1973 Verlag Fischer Taschenbuch Verlag, 1973
ISBN 10: 3436016993 ISBN 13: 9783436016999
Da: Weisel, Ransbach-Baumbach, Germania
EUR 1,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Ausreichend. Buch Tasch 159 142 Seiten ISBN 3-436-01699-3 3436016993.
EUR 4,88
Quantità: 6 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 5,08
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 2,85
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,75
Quantità: 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,94
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 6,27
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Editore: Frankfurt/M Fischer, 1973
ISBN 10: 3436016993 ISBN 13: 9783436016999
Da: buch-radel, Köln, Germania
EUR 2,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello141 S., Illustr. OBrosch., Taschenbuch., 2.Aufl., Mit Abb. im Text und auf Tafeln., Schnitt und Seiten etwas gebräunt., Hinterer Deckel etwas knickspurig., sonst guter Zustand., [xxx] Sprache: Deutsch 0 210 gr.
EUR 7,88
Quantità: 8 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 8,29
Quantità: 7 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Frankfurt am Main : Fischer-Taschenbuch-Verlag, 1980
ISBN 10: 3596230233 ISBN 13: 9783596230235
Da: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germania
EUR 8,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Gut. 352 S. B665-8 9783596230235 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.
Lingua: Tedesco
ISBN 10: 3499208997 ISBN 13: 9783499208997
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 3,88
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Lingua: Tedesco
ISBN 10: 3499208997 ISBN 13: 9783499208997
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Stuttgart München: Deutscher Bücherbund [1991]., 1991
Da: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Germania
EUR 4,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPappband mit Schutzumschlag. Condizione: Gut. 134 S. ; 25 cm Schutzumschlagkanten berieben / bestossen /// Standort Wimregal HMM-60052 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Tessloff Verlag Ragnar Tessloff GmbH & Co. KG, 1997
ISBN 10: 3788606673 ISBN 13: 9783788606671
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Editore: Fischer, Frankfurt, 1973
Da: Antiquariat Sasserath, Mönchengladbach, Germania
EUR 1,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8°, 141 S., TB., leichte Gebrauchsspuren. 42321.
Lingua: Tedesco
ISBN 10: 389660029X ISBN 13: 9783896600295
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 5,02
Quantità: 6 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogeringe äußere Gebrauchsspuren. Taschenbuch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
EUR 11,77
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 12,18
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.