Editore: 10/18 Editions Anthropos, 1974
Da: TotalitarianMedia, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. FREUDO-MARXISME ET SOCIOLOGIE DE L'ALIENATION, ed Boris Fraenkel, 10/18 Editions Anthropos, 1974, pb, bumped covers, text tanning clean tight, legerement use, livre de poche, with writings by: FROMM, REICH, MARCUSE, CARUSO, SINELNIKOFF, ROEHEIM, Rosner, Israel and Gabel9.00.
Editore: éditions anthropos, Paris, 1973
Da: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. 274p., softbound, 5x7.5 inches, introduction, footnotes, text in French; cover bears mild handling soil and spine lettering is faded to illegibility. Clean and sound within, a good copy.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Editions Anthropos, 1971
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 11,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 322 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 375.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Paris. Editions Anthropos, 1971
Da: Antiquariat Hentrich (Inhaber Jens Blaseio), Berlin, Germania
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello190 S. Kartoniert. Kanten leicht berieben; Einband leicht gedunkelt; Stempel auf Titelblattrückseite. = sociologie et tiers-monde. [K 364].
Editore: Editions Anthropos, 1973
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 5,03
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Paris, Editions Anthropos, 1967., 1967
Da: Antiquariat Neue Kritik, Frankfurt am Main, Germania
EUR 12,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Befriedigend. Gr. 8°. 240 S., OBroschur. Einband etwas gebrauchsspurig, insgesamt noch gut erhalten, textsauber. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello21,5 x 13,5 cm. Condizione: Gut. Innen sauberer, guter Zustand. Softcover, Broschur mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. (Evtl. auch Kleber- und/oder Etikettenreste, sowie -abdrücke durch abgelöste Bibliotheksschilder). DE-10-56 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 424.
EUR 9,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Paris : Editions Anthropos, 1985
ISBN 10: 2715711212 ISBN 13: 9782715711211
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione Copia autografata
EUR 6,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover/Paperback. Condizione: Gut. 1st ed. XXV, 463 p. Good. With dedication signed by Ghislain. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 790.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 1979. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1979. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Editions Anthropos, 1968
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 10,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 391 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 415.
EUR 18,33
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: EDITIONS ANTHROPOS, PARIS, 1968
Da: .G.D., BRAINE LE CHATEAU, BRABA, Belgio
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: BON. 175 PAGES - COUV. SOUPLE ILLUSTREE TRACES LEGERES USAGE - INT. TRES PROPRE - 13X19 - 215 GR. -.
Editore: Editions Anthropos, 1973
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. 360 pp., paperback, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Editions Anthropos, 1975
Da: Bidonlivre, Saint-Lambert, QC, Canada
EUR 17,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Good. In-8, broché, Bon Etat.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Paperback. Ex-Library with usual markings. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear. (Broché. Ex-Bibliothèque avec marquages ??d'usage. Les pages sont propres et non marquées. Les couvertures montrent une usure de bord léger.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Editions Anthropos, Paris, 1979
ISBN 10: 2715703333 ISBN 13: 9782715703339
Da: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. 235, [5]p., wraps. In French. Wrappers dust soiled. Good. Mass media et ideologie. Essays on mass media and ideology in Quebec, Canada, with a section for televisual media.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Editions Anthropos, paris, 1978
ISBN 10: 2715703570 ISBN 13: 9782715703575
Da: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
344p., wraps, 5.5 x 8.75 inches, wraps lightly worn and soiled else very good condition. Text in French.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Editions Anthropos, Paris, 1979, 188 pp. Text in French., 1979
ISBN 10: 2715703260 ISBN 13: 9782715703261
Da: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback, cover a bit discolored, name on title page, minor traces of use, else in good condition. Please see description or ask for photos.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Editions Anthropos, 1969
Da: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Francia
EUR 13,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bon. Revue internationale de recherches et de synthèses sociologiques. Freudo-marxisme et sociologie de l'aliénation : Psychanalyse et recherche historique. L'idée de progrès à la lumière de la psychanalyse. Psychanalyse et société. Aliénation, fétichisme, anomie, l'humanisme chez marx. Mannheim et le marxisme. Vie sociale et variations de mode. Pour une classification nouvelle des sociétés. 19,5x24 cm. 272 p. Broché. Etat correct. Couverture défraîchie avec petites taches. Intérieur en bon état. Petite mouillure marginale sans conséquence. in-8°.
Editore: Editions Anthropos, Paris, 1984
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. Broché, 206 p. Sommaire : Hommage à Piero Sraffa (Hayek) / Etudes sraffaiennes / La notion de circuit dans la pensée classique / Etudes sur Marx / Marchands, salariat et capitalistes. Exemplaire en très bon état. Size: 16 x 24. Livre.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Paris, Éditions anthropos, 1970
Da: Antiquariat Neue Kritik, Frankfurt am Main, Germania
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello22 x 14 cm, Broschur. Condizione: Gut. 276 Seiten, Einband und Schnitt fleckig, mit leichten Randläsuren. Innen einwandfrei. Gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Editions Anthropos, 1974
Da: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Francia
EUR 14,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Assez bon. Revue critique internationale de l'aménagement de l'architecture et de l'urbanisation. Espaces et sociétés octobre 1973 février 1974 n°10-11 Espaces africains Dépendance ou développement ? 19x24 cm. 183 p. Broché. Etat correct. Couverture défraîchie avec plis nets sur le 1er plat. Petit manque en tête du dos. Papier légèrement bruni. in-8°.
Editore: Paris : Editions Anthropos, 1976
Da: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
First Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 391 pages; Physical desc. : 391 p : ill ; 19 cm. Includes bibliographical references. Subject: Mass media -- Social aspects. International business enterprises. 3 Kg.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Éditions Anthropos, 1971
Da: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spagna
EUR 5,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Muy bien. Título original "Rosa Luxemburg: Einfführung in die Nationalökonomie". Traducción al francés de J. B. Prólogo de Ernest Mandel. 313pp + índice.
Editore: Editions Anthropos, 1975
Da: Palimpsest Scholarly Books & Services, Brooktondale, NY, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. Collection Points. Softcover volume, measuring approximately 4.75" x 7.25", is in excellent condition, with clean, bright pages. 251 pages.
Editore: Editions Anthropos, Paris, 1970
Da: Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA, El Cerrito, CA, U.S.A.
615p., original stiff printed wrappers.
Editore: Editions Anthropos, Paris,, 1969
Da: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: BUONO. Paris, Editions Anthropos cm.19x24, pp.320, brossura.
Da: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
Prima edizione
EUR 14,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Très bon. First Edition. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Editions Anthropos, Paris, 1969
Da: Domifasol, Charbonnieres, Francia
EUR 24,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Acceptable. 785 pp. Format: 14x22 - Presentation de E.Labrousse. Avant-Propos par E.Dolleans. Illustrations en fin d'ouvrage dont un plan de la ville de Lyon sur double page.