Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons October 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0696232634 ISBN 13: 9780696232633
Da: Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Some signs of wear but no defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons 03/02/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0764579827 ISBN 13: 9780764579820
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 2,89
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons February 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0471745200 ISBN 13: 9780471745204
Da: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fair. Binding tight and square, Pages are clean and unmarked, jacket has old water damamge, that does affect the book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons August 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 047000794X ISBN 13: 9780470007945
Da: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons 19/12/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0470050659 ISBN 13: 9780470050651
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 3,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley &Sons November 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0470050861 ISBN 13: 9780470050866
Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used - Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons February 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0764571877 ISBN 13: 9780764571879
Da: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons 08/12/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0471789763 ISBN 13: 9780471789765
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 3,81
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons August 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0696227428 ISBN 13: 9780696227424
Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used - Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons 09/05/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0787977594 ISBN 13: 9780787977597
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 3,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons 24/03/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0470017791 ISBN 13: 9780470017791
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 4,07
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons 14/08/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0470032189 ISBN 13: 9780470032183
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 4,07
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons 07/11/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0470049502 ISBN 13: 9780470049501
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 4,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons 16/06/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0787964794 ISBN 13: 9780787964795
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 4,20
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons September 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0470838507 ISBN 13: 9780470838501
Da: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons Inc January 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0764599313 ISBN 13: 9780764599316
Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Used - Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons 03/02/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0764579827 ISBN 13: 9780764579820
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 2,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons 03/02/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0764579312 ISBN 13: 9780764579318
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 2,92
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons 17/03/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 1841126861 ISBN 13: 9781841126869
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 5,52
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons 03/02/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0764576186 ISBN 13: 9780764576188
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 3,54
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons October 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0696232642 ISBN 13: 9780696232640
Da: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used Good. Wear to cover, slightly bumped corners, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons 12/05/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0471748374 ISBN 13: 9780471748373
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 3,80
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons 28/07/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 9810535201 ISBN 13: 9789810535209
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 3,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons 04/04/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0471757284 ISBN 13: 9780471757283
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 3,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons 09/10/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0470028556 ISBN 13: 9780470028551
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 3,82
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons 09/05/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0787977594 ISBN 13: 9780787977597
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 3,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.