Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2019
ISBN 10: 1607855399 ISBN 13: 9781607855392
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2019
ISBN 10: 1607855399 ISBN 13: 9781607855392
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2019
ISBN 10: 1607855399 ISBN 13: 9781607855392
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2019
ISBN 10: 1607855399 ISBN 13: 9781607855392
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2019
ISBN 10: 1607855399 ISBN 13: 9781607855392
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2019
ISBN 10: 1607855410 ISBN 13: 9781607855415
Da: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2019
ISBN 10: 1607855410 ISBN 13: 9781607855415
Da: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2018
ISBN 10: 1607854767 ISBN 13: 9781607854760
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2018
ISBN 10: 1607854767 ISBN 13: 9781607854760
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2018
ISBN 10: 1607854767 ISBN 13: 9781607854760
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2019
ISBN 10: 1607855399 ISBN 13: 9781607855392
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2019
ISBN 10: 1607855399 ISBN 13: 9781607855392
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2016
ISBN 10: 1607853957 ISBN 13: 9781607853954
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Melissa Mueller (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2017
ISBN 10: 1607854317 ISBN 13: 9781607854319
Da: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1607855933 ISBN 13: 9781607855934
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2018
ISBN 10: 1607854767 ISBN 13: 9781607854760
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2019
ISBN 10: 1607855399 ISBN 13: 9781607855392
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2017
ISBN 10: 1607854007 ISBN 13: 9781607854005
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Standard-sized.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2025
ISBN 10: 1607859033 ISBN 13: 9781607859031
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2025
ISBN 10: 1607858746 ISBN 13: 9781607858744
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2016
ISBN 10: 1607853957 ISBN 13: 9781607853954
Da: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Melissa Mueller (illustratore). Paperback Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2021
ISBN 10: 1607857154 ISBN 13: 9781607857150
Da: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Phillips, Billy (illustratore). Crease on cover*.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2019
ISBN 10: 1607855399 ISBN 13: 9781607855392
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2021
ISBN 10: 1607857154 ISBN 13: 9781607857150
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fine. Phillips, Billy (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2019
ISBN 10: 1607855372 ISBN 13: 9781607855378
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2026
ISBN 10: 1607859521 ISBN 13: 9781607859529
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2019
ISBN 10: 1607855399 ISBN 13: 9781607855392
Da: agoodealofbooks, Ypsilanti, MI, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. very good to like new softcover. no marks. clean text. solid binding. very light wear. ISBN matches listing Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1607855933 ISBN 13: 9781607855934
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2021
ISBN 10: 1607856794 ISBN 13: 9781607856795
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Michigan Publishing Services, 2019
ISBN 10: 1607855437 ISBN 13: 9781607855439
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.