Condizione: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MFA Publications, Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, 2016
ISBN 10: 0878468358 ISBN 13: 9780878468355
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MFA Publications, Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, 2010
ISBN 10: 0878467513 ISBN 13: 9780878467518
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MFA Publications, Museum of Fine Arts, Boston (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 0878467939 ISBN 13: 9780878467938
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: British Museum Publications, 1984
ISBN 10: 071412026X ISBN 13: 9780714120263
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Color And B/w Illustrations (illustratore). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MFA Publications, Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, 2019
ISBN 10: 0878468609 ISBN 13: 9780878468607
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MFA Publications, Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, 2009
ISBN 10: 0878467424 ISBN 13: 9780878467426
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MFA Publications, Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, 2010
ISBN 10: 0878467602 ISBN 13: 9780878467600
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MFA Publications, Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, 2009
ISBN 10: 0878467424 ISBN 13: 9780878467426
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MFA Publications, Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, 2016
ISBN 10: 0878468358 ISBN 13: 9780878468355
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MFA Publications, Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, 2009
ISBN 10: 0878467424 ISBN 13: 9780878467426
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guggenheim Museum Publications, 2004
ISBN 10: 0892072415 ISBN 13: 9780892072415
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guggenheim Museum Publications, 2004
ISBN 10: 0892072415 ISBN 13: 9780892072415
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MFA Publications, Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, 2017
ISBN 10: 0878468420 ISBN 13: 9780878468423
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MFA Publications, Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, 2013
ISBN 10: 0878468099 ISBN 13: 9780878468096
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MFA Publications, Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, 2008
ISBN 10: 0878467246 ISBN 13: 9780878467242
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MFA Publications, Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, 2008
ISBN 10: 0878467246 ISBN 13: 9780878467242
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: British Museum Publications (edition First Edition), 1978
ISBN 10: 0714180076 ISBN 13: 9780714180076
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: British Museum Publications (edition ), 1978
ISBN 10: 0714112399 ISBN 13: 9780714112398
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MFA Publications, Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, 2015
ISBN 10: 0878468374 ISBN 13: 9780878468379
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MFA Publications, Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, 2016
ISBN 10: 0878468323 ISBN 13: 9780878468324
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guggenheim Museum Publications, 2004
ISBN 10: 0892072415 ISBN 13: 9780892072415
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Second ] Publisher: Guggenheim Museum Publications Pub Date: 1/1/2009 Binding: Paperback Pages: 399 Second edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Natural History Museum Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 0565093002 ISBN 13: 9780565093006
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MFA Publications, Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, 2003
ISBN 10: 0878466614 ISBN 13: 9780878466610
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guggenheim Museum Publications, 2004
ISBN 10: 0892072415 ISBN 13: 9780892072415
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guggenheim Museum Publications, 2004
ISBN 10: 0892072415 ISBN 13: 9780892072415
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guggenheim Museum Publications, 2004
ISBN 10: 0892072415 ISBN 13: 9780892072415
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guggenheim Museum Publications, 2004
ISBN 10: 0892072415 ISBN 13: 9780892072415
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guggenheim Museum Publications, 2004
ISBN 10: 0892072415 ISBN 13: 9780892072415
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Published for the Trustees of the British Museum by British Museum Publications, 1985
ISBN 10: 0714180602 ISBN 13: 9780714180601
Da: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Revised. Used - Very Good.