Paris editions du cerf (Oltre 2600 risultati)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Les Editions du Cerf, Paris 1958
- Brossura
Da: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, U.S.A.Henry Stachyra, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,10 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. 390pp., (i). Text in French. Several minor dings and light to medium wear in places to exterior. A touch of soiling and some tanning to covers. Tanning to paper. Minor, unobtrusive ink here and there to interior.
Editore: Les Editions du Cerf, Paris 1955
- Brossura
Da: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, U.S.A.Henry Stachyra, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,45
EUR 4,10 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fair. 5th Edition. 87pp. Lectio Divina, 2. Discreet pencil underlinging and notes throughout. Mildly ex-library with no exterior library markings. Original protective cover taped down. A good reading copy Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Paris: les éditions du cerf 1956
- Brossura
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 17,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Slightly tanned. Covers show light edge wear. (Broché. Les pages sont propres et non marquées. Légèrement bronzé. Les couvertures montrent une usure de bord léger.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Les Editions Du Cerf, Paris, France 1964
- Brossura
Da: Svenska Books, Cataumet, MA, U.S.A.Svenska Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,35
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Very good+ softcover, pages clean and unmarked throughout. Light surface wear to covers. Binding solid.

- Brossura
Da: UHR Books, Hollis Center, ME, U.S.A.UHR Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,89
EUR 3,42 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Light normal wear; a nice copy. Inked name on flyleaf. 162 pages. Book.

La théologie a l'épreuve de la vérité (Travaux du C.E.R.I.T.)
Chauvet, L.-M.; Deconchy, J.-P.; Geffré, Cl.; Gisel, P.; et al.
- Brossura
Da: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, U.S.A.The Haunted Bookshop, LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,01
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Language: French. Good only; the pages are clean, but the cover bears noticeable wear, including a long crease at the top rear, a tea stain at the bottom front, a crease at the top right front, and creasing and fading along the spine; nonetheless a sound study or reading copy. 301pp.
Editore: Editions Du Cerf, Paris 1946
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, U.S.A.Vashon Island Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,19
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good+. First Thus. Wear and creasing to wraps at extremities; darkening and rubbing to spine; pages uncut. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Editore: Editions Du Cerf, Paris 1951
- Brossura
Da: Histoire et Société, Bordeaux, FranciaHistoire et Société
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 6,00
EUR 5,60 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Couverture souple. Condizione: Bon. Broché, 55 p. Couverture passée, intérieur parfait. Bon exemplaire.(C104) Size: 14,5 x 19. Livre.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Les Éditions du Cerf, Paris 1957
- Brossura
Da: Vivarium, LLC, Silverado, CA, U.S.A.Vivarium, LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,68
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Wrappers. Condizione: Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. 186pp. Very good original wrappers. Unmarked and firm. Greek/French.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Les Éditions du Cerf, Paris 1957
- Brossura
Da: Vivarium, LLC, Silverado, CA, U.S.A.Vivarium, LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,68
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Wrappers. Condizione: Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. 186pp. Very good original wrappers. Unmarked and firm. Greek/French.
Editore: Les Editions Du Cerf, Paris 1968
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, U.S.A.P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,05
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Paperback Edition. very good softcover; Text in French; "Problemes de Vie Religieuse, 27." 8vo, 228pp. Very good softcover. Clean and tight. (3/23/20- 62536 ) Size: 6 x 8". Book.
Editore: Les Éditions Du Cerf, Paris 1957
- Rilegato
Da: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, CanadaAncient World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,23
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Dust Jacket. Second Revised Edition. Ex-library copy with usual stamps, call numbers and pocket, rebound in green buckram Else VG. ; 35 pages.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Les Editions du Cerf, Paris 1963
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Brillig's Books, Kingston, NY, U.S.A.Brillig's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 9,70
EUR 5,83 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fair. No DJ. First Edition. 208 pps. Titles: frt. & sp. Lower rt. cor. bumped throughout. French text. Paper wrps. Interior leaves age-toned, else clean and tight. Liturgical essays. Includes notes & bibliographie. "Liturgical renewal throughout the world.".
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Éditions du Cerf, Paris 1972
- Brossura
Da: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, CanadaLes mots en page
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 5,09
EUR 10,37 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Couverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. 174 p., 18 cm. Collection Foi vivante; 145. Jaunissement uniforme du papier, sinon très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Editore: Les Editions du Cerf, Paris 1972
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, U.S.A.Henry Stachyra, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,10 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. 160pp. Translated by Antoine Freund. Bound in original wrappers (soft covers). Volume admits to a number of minor bumps, light wear, mild soiling and yellowing and a small discolored area from a now removed sticker to exterior. A name in ink on title-page and unobtrusive ink marks her…e and there to interior. Mild tanning to paper. Overall, still a good, clean, sound, user friendly copy Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.

- Brossura
Da: UHR Books, Hollis Center, ME, U.S.A.UHR Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,37
EUR 3,42 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback Edition. Discusses "l'oecumenisme de l'unite dans et par la diversite selon le Nouveau Testament", "realisation pratique de l'unite dans et par la diversite", and "des rapports entre cette etude et les conceptions oecumeniques d'autres projets recents". Book.
Editore: Paris: Editions du Cerf 1964
- Brossura
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 6,58
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Creased spine & wrappers, slightly torn. Foxing. Trans. by A. Liefooghe. 516 pages. 516 pp.
Noel-Epiphanie Retour du Christ: Semaine liturgique de l'Institut Saint-Serge (Lex Orandi 40)
A.-M. Dubarle; B. Botte; K. Hruby; J. Danielou; C. Vogel; A. Grabar; R. Coquin; A. Renoux; et al
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Les Editions du Cerf, Paris 1967
- Brossura
Da: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, U.S.A.Henry Stachyra, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 17,80
EUR 4,10 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. 333pp., (ii). Text in French. Name in ink to first page and ink-underlining and notes to a small number of pages. Pages largely uncut, and, therefore, unused. Several minor dings and light to medium but inoffensive wear to covers. Mild tanning to covers and paper. Binding sound. Overall, a good, cle…an, sound copy. Additional contributors include: E. Theodorou, J. Mossay, E. Melia, L.-H. Dalmais, J.-J. Von Allmen, H. Brandreth, and H. Werthemann.
Editore: Les Editions du Cerf, Paris 1960
- Brossura
Da: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.Henry Hollander, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,12
EUR 6,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softbound. Condizione: Good. Octavo, paper covers with minor wear and discoloration around the base of the spine, with minor loss to the rear cover, 311 pp., ink-stamps Text is in French. Lectio Divina 28.
Editore: Editions Du Cerf, Paris 1948
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, U.S.A.P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: Very Good. Edition Not Stated. 8vo, 282pp. very Good softcover. Illustrated. Clean and tight. Size: 5 x 7". Book.
Editore: Les Editions Du Cerf, Paris 1972
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, U.S.A.P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Paperback Edition. Text in french; 8vo, 224pp. Good softcover. A few creased corners, else clean and tight. Size: 6 x 8". Book.
Editore: Les Editions du Cerf, Paris 1958
- Brossura
Da: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, FranciaPierre de RONSARD
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 5,00
EUR 8,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: bon état. 199 pages, pt in-8 broché, couverture souple éditeur.
Editore: Paris : Les Editions du Cerf 1971
- Brossura
Da: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Polly's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,11
EUR 6,90 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Used: Good. Ex-library copy with minimal markings and attachments. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean but lightly yellowed. Front and back cover have light edge wear and are lightly yellowed. Spine has some creasing. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster d…elivery.
Editore: Les Editions Du Cerf, Paris 1956
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, U.S.A.P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,79
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: Good. Edition Not Stated. 8vo, 184pp. Good softcover. Clean and tight. Book.
Editore: Les Editions Du Cerf, Paris 1967
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, U.S.A.P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,79
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: Very Good. Edition Not Stated. "Unam Sanctam, 62." 8vo, 594pp. Very good original wrappers. Ex-library, else clean and tight. Contributions by Yves Congar, O.P., J.M.L. Tillard, O.P. et al. (6/27/23- 71720 ). Book.
Editore: Les Editions Du Cerf, Paris 1954
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, U.S.A.P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,79
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: Good. Edition Not Stated. "Lectio Divina, 6." 8vo, 436pp.Very good original wrappers in clean plastic d/j. Very sparse underlining. Else, clean and tight. (8/3/22- 83308 ) Size: 6 x 8". Book.
Editore: Les Éditions du Cerf, Paris 1980
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, U.S.A.P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,79
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: Good. Edition Not Stated. 8vo, 422p. Good original wrappers with small amounts of foxing. Highlighting and ink throughout. (9/23/22- 53553) Size: 6 x 8". Book.
Editore: Les Editions Du Cerf, Paris 1978
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, U.S.A.P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 9,79
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Nouvelle Edition. 8vo, 468pp. Fine cloth. Clean and tight. (10/14/21- 51535 ) Size: 6 x 8". Book.
Editore: Les Editions Du Cerf, Paris 1958
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, U.S.A.P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,79
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: Good. Edition Not Stated. "Lex Orandi. Collection de Centre de Pastorale Liturgique, 25." 8vo, 290pp. Very good softcover. Clean and tight. (8/23/22- 53198 ) Size: 6 x 8". Book.

Lingua: Francese
Editore: Éditions Anne Sigier / Éditions du Cerf, Lac Beauport / Paris 2000
- Brossura
Da: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, CanadaLes mots en page
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 6,37
EUR 10,37 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Couverture souple. Condizione: Comme neuf. 139 p., 18 cm. Collection Épiphanie.