Rizzoli milan (366 risultati)

Casa editrice

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Italiano

    Editore: Rizzoli, Milan, Italy 2000

    8817865753 / 9788817865753

    • Brossura

    Da: Harbor Books LLC, Old Saybrook, CT, U.S.A.Harbor Books LLC

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,53

    EUR 4,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Colored illustrated card covers, text in Italian. 224pp, short note written on rear endpaper, else contents clean and unmarked.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rizzoli Editore, Milan Italy 1960

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Martin Harrison, BURY ST EDMUNDS, Regno UnitoMartin Harrison

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,99

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. First Edition. (2) + (16) + (106)pp including 8 colour & 53 bw plates. Publisher's pale orange plain cloth covers, gilt lettering on spine. Signatures of Healthfield Lunch Club dated 1960 on fep and fly, additional postage costs may apply.

  • Editore: Milan, Italy: Rizzoli Editore 1980

    • Rilegato

    Da: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, U.S.A.D&D Galleries - ABAA

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 3,90 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Hardbound, with the DJ, text in Italian, VG/VG.

  • Editore: RIZZOLI, MILAN, ITLAY 1979

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Gian Luigi Fine Books, albany, NY, U.S.A.Gian Luigi Fine Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,31

    EUR 8,41 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: VG. First Edition. PICTORIAL BOARDS.

  • Editore: Rizzoli, Milan 1969

    • Rilegato

    Da: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, U.S.A.Priceless Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,72

    EUR 3,38 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hb. Condizione: G+. 115pp. Wear and scuffing boards, soiling, sticker remnants back, rubbing boards.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rizzoli Editore, Milan, Italy/ Milano, Italia 1954

    • Brossura

    Da: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, U.S.A.gearbooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 18,06

    EUR 5,19 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft Cover. Condizione: Good. 2a Edizione. 289 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Text in Italian. Small tear on bottom of spine.

  • Lingua: Italiano

    Editore: BUR Biblioteca Univerzale Rizzoli, Italy, Milan 1997

    881715010X / 9788817150101

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,20

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Italiano

    Editore: Rizzoli, Milan, Italy 1996

    8817845043 / 9788817845045

    • Brossura

    Da: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, U.S.A.Lowry's Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,70

    EUR 5,16 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. The cover of this all-in-Italian book is in excellent condition, save for minimal corner wear. DJ is unclipped and in very good condition. Text is otherwise tight in binding. Text is clean and free of blemishes throughout. No other markings or indications of

  • Altre immagini

    Editore: Rizzoli Of Milan, United States 1969

    • Brossura

    Da: Joseph M Zunno, ROY, WA, U.S.A.Joseph M Zunno

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 5,63 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    soft. Condizione: See Pic.

  • Editore: Rizzoli International Publications, Incorporated, Milan 1979

    • Rilegato

    Da: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, U.S.A.Willis Monie-Books, ABAA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,04

    EUR 6,94 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Chipped.

  • Editore: Rizzoli, Milan 1954

    • Rilegato

    Da: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, U.S.A.Willis Monie-Books, ABAA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,04

    EUR 6,94 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Torn.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rizzoli, Milan 2014

    8891801380 / 9788891801388

    • Rilegato

    Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 24,54

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: new. Hardcover. Oscar Farinetti is currently considered one of Italy's greatest entrepreneurs, a visionary, able to export Made in Italy anywhere. Vino, I Love You comes from an intuition, or rather from a conviction, according to which, fine food and wine, as symbols of economy, culture and above all beau

  • Lingua: Italiano

    Editore: Rizzoli, Milan 2001

    8817868876 / 9788817868877

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Archer's Used and Rare Books, Kent, OH, U.S.A.Archer's Used and Rare Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 9,03

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st edition. Text in Italian. Fine in Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket is in as new condition, apart from normal shop shelf wear - contains no tears or chips or other damage. Quantity Available: 1. Category: literature; ISBN: 8817868876. ISBN/EAN: 9788817868877. Pictures of th

  • Editore: Rizzoli, Milan, Italy 1969

    • Rilegato

    Da: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,72

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hard Cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Very good, hard cover.

  • Editore: Rizzoli, Milan, Italy 1970

    • Rilegato

    Da: Adagio Books, Longmont, CO, U.S.A.Adagio Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 3,89 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fair. First Edition. Text in Italian. In very good, clean condition with a fair dj. Dj is heavily rubbed with edge/shelfwear. Prima edizione. Prefazione di Emilio Colombo. Illustri personaggi chi ambito delle arti e delle professioni, della politica e della chiesa, non

  • Editore: Rizzoli Editore, Milan 1973

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Dale A. Sorenson, Silver Spring, MD, U.S.A.Dale A. Sorenson

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 12,06

    EUR 5,20 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Near Fine. First Italian Edition. (Milano): Rizzoli Editore, (1973). Prima Edizione (February 1973). First Italian Edition. 8vo. 448pp. Green boards, fine condition; dj near fine (gentle crease to upper edge of front cover). ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 448 pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rizzoli International Publications May 1988, Milan, Italy 1988

    0847854663 / 9780847854660

    • Brossura

    Da: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.Hennessey + Ingalls

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 22,32

    EUR 5,63 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used - Very Good. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rizzoli International Publications January 1985, Milan, Italy 1985

    0847853934 / 9780847853939

    • Brossura

    Da: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.Hennessey + Ingalls

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 22,32

    EUR 5,63 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used - Very Good. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rizzoli International Publications August 1984, Milan, Italy 1984

    0847853950 / 9780847853953

    • Brossura

    Da: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.Hennessey + Ingalls

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 22,32

    EUR 5,63 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used - Very Good. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Skira Rizzoli, Milan Italy 2001

    888118866X / 9788881188666

    • Rilegato

    Da: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, U.S.A.Chequamegon Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 22,32

    EUR 5,63 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. 261 pages Shipping may be extra for this large and heavy book, please inquire. tiny red dot on bottom edge of pages. ; 9 3/4 x 11 1/4 " Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket.

  • Lingua: Italiano

    Editore: Biblioteca Universale Rizzoli, Milan 1979

    • Brossura

    Da: Irolita Books, Aurora, ON, CanadaIrolita Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 15,18

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Softcover. Condizione: VERY GOOD. Covers are faintly foxed. Page edges tanned. No creasing. No writing/markings. 18 cm. 233 pages. Additional info or photos on request. Ships in sturdy cardboard packaging, with tracking and insurance.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Electa/Rizzoli, Milan, Italy 1984

    0847853950 / 9780847853953

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Shaker Mill Books, W. Stockbridge, MA, U.S.A.Shaker Mill Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 22,32

    EUR 5,85 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Italian/English edition. Paperback with over size folds. Creases at top and bottom right corners, with visible shelf wear on the front and back. Cover and half page is blind stamped on the bottom right with the owners name. Text block on the front end has some bends. Otherwis

  • Editore: Rizzoli Editore, Milan 1975

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wickham Books South, NAPLES, FL, U.S.A.Wickham Books South

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good+. No Dust Jacket. Light foxing throughout, small amount of margin notes ; In Italian. IIlustrated hardback binding. Color & B&W illustrations. Life & work of Italian Renaissance painter. Part of Classici Dell'Arte Rizzoli series; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.

  • Editore: Rizzoli Editore, Milan 1973

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: AardBooks, Fitzwilliam, NH, U.S.A.AardBooks

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 5,42 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Near Fine/VG (see notes). 1st. 4to. 103pp. NO INTERNATIONAL OR PRIORITY. 3/4" square cut out bottom rear DJ. (price?). TEXT ONLY IN ITALIAN.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Skira Rizzoli / Robilant + Voena, Milan 2014

    8857226069 / 9788857226064

    • Rilegato

    Da: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, U.S.A.Mullen Books, ABAA

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 17,86

    EUR 11,26 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Small Square Quarto. Blue paper boards in illustrated jacket. 222 pages : illustrations (chiefly color), portraits ; 25 cm. cheggi's dazzling work developed in postwar Milan, an effervescent and international artistic context, enriched by the crucial presence of Lucio Fontana, and of experimental artists from the new

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rizzoli, Milan 1933

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: THOMAS RARE BOOKS, Yaxley, SUFFOLK, Regno UnitoTHOMAS RARE BOOKS

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 11,93

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardback. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 397pp. Illustrated throughout.

  • Editore: Rizzoli, MILAN 1936

    • Brossura

    Da: Andre Strong Bookseller, Blue Hill, ME, U.S.A.Andre Strong Bookseller

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. 7 x 10 in. Gray paper covers. Condition is GOOD ; covers damp-stained at sides. Binding tight and text clean but mildly damp-stained on right margin the first 80 pages. Text in Italian. Stax.

  • Editore: Milan: Rizzoli 1999

    • Rilegato

    Da: Andre Strong Bookseller, Blue Hill, ME, U.S.A.Andre Strong Bookseller

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: very good. eighth printing. 5 1/2 x 8 1/2 in. Yellow cloth with black spine lettering. Condition is NEAR FINE ; like new on all points. DJ is VERY GOOD ; like nearly new. Text in Italian. Stax.

  • Editore: Rizzoli, Milan 1976

    • Rilegato

    Da: Andre Strong Bookseller, Blue Hill, ME, U.S.A.Andre Strong Bookseller

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. near fine. Second edition. 206 pgs. 5 1/2 x 8 3/4 in. Yellow cloth with black lettering on spine. B&W cartoons. Text in Italian. Condition is NEAR FINE ; one corner bumped, a very clean, tight copy. DJ is NEAR FINE ; a couple minor chips, extremely clean and bright. Price-clipped.

  • Lingua: Italiano

    Editore: BUR Biblioteca Univerzale Rizzoli, Italy, Milan 2004

    8817004766 / 9788817004763

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,11

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.