Lingua: Inglese
Editore: W. Kohlhammer Verlag, Germany, 1968
Da: NightsendBooks, Concord, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. IN GERMAN. This copy is GUT/Good; the text is clear, bright, but with pencil marks and bits of pencil marginalia, bit of underlining; also previous owner's name top inside cover; binding is tight, but first few and last few pages show signs of browning, edges show some wear. The front and back covers are Very Good; intact, including very good color and design, but slight wear on edges and corners, signs of age and rubbing. We have a five star rating because of our fulfilment success and because our descriptions are accurate.
EUR 1,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Befriedigend. Buch Tasch 305 215 Seiten ISBN 3-17-009256-1 3170092561.
Editore: Verlag W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart, 1942
Da: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Germania
EUR 3,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. 0 48 S. in Frakturschrift gedruckt, heller Einband, zum Versand als Feldpost vorbereitet, Kaum benutzt, geringe Altersspuren, 25 g schwer, Y-T-3.
Editore: Verlag W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart, 1974, 1974
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 3,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBrosch., Pappe, 176 S., Zust. gut.
Hard Cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. CT4 - A hardcover book in very good condition that has bottom cover edgewear, lightly bowed, some bumped corners, stains, and foxing, tanning and light shelf wear with no dust jacket. Text in German. 8.5"x5.5", 240 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Editore: W. Kohlhammer Verlag, Stuttgart, 1963
Da: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good+. Paperback. Binding sound, text clean, moderate shelfwear. Former owner's signature on front endpaper. Not paginated, approx. 44 pages. German text. Book.
Editore: W. Kohlhammer Verlag, Stuttgart, 1961, 1961
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBrosch.,180 S., Zust. gut.
Editore: Verlag W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart, 1992, 1992
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEinband Karton, 395 S., Abbl., Zust. gut.
Editore: Verlag W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart, 1998, 1998
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello219 S., brosch., sehr guter Zustand.
Editore: Stuttgart, W. Kohlhammer Verlag, 1964, 1964
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloje 70 S., kart., guter Zustand, Preis je Band.
Editore: W. Kohlhammer Verlag Stuttgart 1943, 1943
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello88 S. Abb. kart guter Zustand.
Editore: W. Kohlhammer Verlag Stuttgart 1939, 1939
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloca. 80 S. Abb. brosch sehr guter Zustand Preis je Heft.
Editore: W. Kohlhammer Verlag, Stuttgart, 1953
Da: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Germania
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. 0 am oberen Rand des Vorsatzblatte eine Ecke abgeschnitten, 212 S. mit Kartenzeichnungen und 32 Tafeln mit s/w-Abbildungen, nur geringe lese- und Altersspuren, D-3.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: W. Kohlhammer Verlag, Stuttgart, Germany, 1970
Da: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good+. Softcover 1970 German text. Name and date to half title page. Covers and text in good condition. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. Series :Sprache und Literatur ;61. [158 p. 21 cm].
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Verlag Von W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart, Germany, 1969
Da: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Hardcover library bound German text. (Republished. Farnborough, Gregg, 1969). Ex-library book with stamps and labels attached. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. Covers and text in very good condition. [131 p. illus. 24 cm].
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. CS6 - A trade paperback book in very good condition that has some bumped corners, wrinkling, chipping and crease, foxing, tanning and light shelf wear. Kritische Schriften und Briefe I, Herausgegeben von Edgar Lohner, Sprache und Literatur 2. Text in German. 8.25"x5.25", 280 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Editore: Verlag W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart, 1977, 1977
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 4,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloNormale Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand 2-Brosch. 141 S.
Editore: Verlag W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart, 1942
Da: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Germania
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. 0 48 S. in Frakturschrift gedruckt, heller Einband, zum Versand als Feldpost vorbereitet, Kaum benutzt, geringe Altersspuren, 25 g schwer, Y-5.
Editore: W. Kohlhammer Verlag, Stuttgart, 1964, 1964
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 5,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBrosch., 236 S., Zust. gut.
Editore: Verlag W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart, 1993, 1993
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 5,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBrosch., 332 S. , Abbl., Tabellen, Zust. gut,
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Verlag W. Kohlhammer Stuttgart Berlin Koln Mainz, Germany, 1971
Da: NightsendBooks, Concord, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. IN GERMAN: Inscribed and given as a gift by Hans-Ullrich Wehler (signed here, "Ulli"). This copy is SEHR GUT/VERY GOOD; the text is clear, bright, and unmarked but previous owner's name on fep; binding is tight, edges show slight wear. The covers are also VG; intact, including color and design, but light foxing, inside covers, signs of light foxing, and slight wear. We have a five star rating because of our fulfilment success and because our descriptions are accurate. We guarantee: NO NASTY SURPRISES.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: W. Kohlhammer Verlag Stuttgart, Germany, 1958
Da: NightsendBooks, Concord, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. IN GERMAN; This copy is Good; the text is clear, bright, but with small light pencil marks and bits of light pencil marginalia; also previous owner's name top inside board; binding is tight, but pages show age and edges show wear, shadow on fep. The jacket is also Good; intact, including very good color and design, but small tears along edges and corners, signs of rubbing and wear. We have a five star rating because of our fulfilment success and because our descriptions are accurate. We ship all books to U.S. buyers with Delivery Confirmation. We guarantee: NO NASTY SURPRISES.
Editore: Verlag W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart, 2000, 2000
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello216 S., brosch., guter Zustand.
Editore: Stuttgart / Berlin / Köln / Mainz, Verlag W. Kohlhammer,, 1983
ISBN 10: 3170023845 ISBN 13: 9783170023840
Da: Versandantiquariat Harald Gross, Hofheim, Germania
EUR 6,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8°, kart. Condizione: Gut. 80 S., Guter Zustand, Stempel und Eintrag auf dem Vorsatz, textsauber. Mit 9 Abbildungen, 2 Tabellen und graphischen Darstellungen. 3170023845 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 170.
Editore: Verlag W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart, 1979
Da: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germania
EUR 2,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello5. Aufl. 163 S 18,5x11,4cm,Taschenbuch, kleine Eintrag auf Vorsatz, Bleistiftanstreichungen, gutes Exemplar.
Editore: Verlag W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart, 1980
Da: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germania
EUR 2,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello3. Aufl. 179 S 17x11,9cm, Taschenbuch, Abbildungen im Text, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
Editore: Verlag W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart, 1991
Da: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germania
EUR 2,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello199 S 18,5x11,5cm, Taschenbuch, gutes Exemplar.
Editore: Stuttgart / Berlin / Köln / Mainz, Verlag W. Kohlhammer, 5., verbesserte Auflage,, 1974
ISBN 10: 3170022210 ISBN 13: 9783170022218
Da: Versandantiquariat Harald Gross, Hofheim, Germania
EUR 6,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8°, kart. Condizione: Gut. 165 S., Guter Zustand, Namenseintrag auf dem Vorsatz, textsauber. Mit zahlreichen s/w-Illustrationen, graphischen Darstellungen, Tabellen, einem Geleitwort von Ulrich Wetzel und einer Einführung des Autors. Anhang mit weiterführender Literatur, Sachverzeichnis und 1 Liste der Desinfektionsmittel. 9783170022218 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Editore: W. Kohlhammer Verlag, Stuttgart, 1957
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good -. First Edition. Dust jacket has light edgewear and rubmarks. Illustrated German work, with contents on Ludwig Schnitzler, Walter Wolf, Joseph Wiesner, Ernst Diez, Hermann Goetz, Eleanor v. Consten, Walter Krickeberg, and Erklarungen der Fachausdrucke. Book.
Editore: W. Kohlhammer Verlag, Stuttgart, 1968, 1968
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 6,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBrosch. , 126 S. , Tabellen, Zust. gut.