Da: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Leading Product Development This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Free Pr, 1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0029344654 ISBN 13: 9780029344651
Da: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. hardback in very good condition in very good+ dust jacket. a few pages have underlining.
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon and Schuster 01/10/1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 0029344654 ISBN 13: 9780029344651
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 3,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Condizione: Very Good. 1995. Hardcover. Clean copy fine in dust jacket. DJ has minor wear to edges but remains very good. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 6,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1995. Hardcover. Clean copy fine in dust jacket. DJ has minor wear to edges but remains very good. . . . .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Free Press,, New York u. a.,, 1995
ISBN 10: 0029344654 ISBN 13: 9780029344651
Da: Antiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634, Freiburg, Germania
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloxii, 176(1) S. Pbd. m. SU. Umschlag etw. berieben, Anstr. u. Notizen m. Kuli a. 6 Seiten, sonst gut erhalten. en.
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. : Este libro, 'Leading Product Development: The Senior Manager's Guide to Creating and Shaping the Enterprise', ofrece una guía para la planificación de proyectos, la selección de proyectos que se alineen con los objetivos estratégicos de la empresa y la determinación de la secuencia, medición e incentivos del proyecto. Dirigido a profesionales y académicos, este libro de tapa dura cuenta con 176-200 páginas y está escrito en inglés. Publicado por Free Press, es una herramienta valiosa para aquellos en gestión de productos y desarrollo empresarial. EAN: 9780029344651 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía|Tecnología Título: Leading Product Development Autor: Steven C. Wheelwright| Kim B. Clark Editorial: Simon and Schuster Idioma: en Páginas: 176 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 6,17
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1995. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1995. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 6,17
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Jaquette abîmée. Edition 1995. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Damaged dust jacket. Edition 1995. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Da: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Germania
EUR 10,88
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 176 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Bibl.-Hardcover Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 469.
Da: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 40,18
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!