9780334019664 - dictionary of christian spirituality (13 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (13)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Hymns Ancient & Modern Ltd 1983

      0334019664 / 9780334019664

      • Rilegato

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 7,78

      EUR 5,80 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SCM Press 1984

      0334019664 / 9780334019664

      • Rilegato

      Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 2,99

      EUR 15,77 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISB

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SCM Press 1983

      0334019664 / 9780334019664

      • Rilegato

      Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 3,94

      EUR 15,77 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISB

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SCM Press, United Kingdom 1983

      0334019664 / 9780334019664

      • Rilegato

      Da: Pendleburys - the bookshop in the hills, Llanwrda, Regno UnitoPendleburys - the bookshop in the hills

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 11,94

      EUR 13,33 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      hardback. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. hardback, blue covers lettered gilt on green to spine, signature to front endpaper o/w very good in a chipped dust wrapper, 400pp, ISBN:0334019664.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SCM Press, United Kingdom 1983

      0334019664 / 9780334019664

      • Rilegato

      Da: Pendleburys - the bookshop in the hills, Llanwrda, Regno UnitoPendleburys - the bookshop in the hills

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 11,94

      EUR 13,33 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      hardback. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. hardback, blue covers lettered gilt on green to spine, signature and an ink mark to front endpaper o/w very good in a chipped dust wrapper, 400pp, ISBN:0334019664.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SCM-Canterbury Press Ltd 1983

      0334019664 / 9780334019664

      • Rilegato

      Da: The Guru Bookshop, Hereford, Regno UnitoThe Guru Bookshop

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 11,94

      EUR 13,91 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. FIRST EDITION with dust jacket - rare and collectable - will send out 1 st class post.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SCM-Canterbury Press Ltd 1983

      0334019664 / 9780334019664

      • Rilegato

      Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 17,83

      EUR 9,10 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. 1983. 1st. Hardcover. DJ has many small tears to top edges, but remains good. Overall a very good copy. Edited by Gordon S. Wakefield. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SCM-Canterbury Press Ltd 1983

      0334019664 / 9780334019664

      • Rilegato

      Da: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Regno UnitoHALCYON BOOKS

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 6,57

      EUR 20,87 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Includes dust jacket. . ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SCM Press Ltd, London 1983

      0334019664 / 9780334019664

      • Rilegato
      • Prima edizione

      Da: Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, Regno UnitoSalsus Books (P.B.F.A.)

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 10,75

      EUR 17,39 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. 1st Edition. xv 400pp hardback, blue laminated boards gilt in wrapper, some minor lines aside text, else good in a good wrapper.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SCM-Canterbury Press Ltd 1983

      0334019664 / 9780334019664

      • Rilegato

      Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 18,00

      EUR 10,50 spedizione 
      Spedito da Irlanda a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. 1983. 1st. Hardcover. DJ has many small tears to top edges, but remains good. Overall a very good copy. Edited by Gordon S. Wakefield. . . . .

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SCM Press 1983

      0334019664 / 9780334019664

      • Rilegato

      Da: GfB, the Colchester Bookshop, Colchester, Regno UnitoGfB, the Colchester Bookshop

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 9,55

      EUR 24,92 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fair. SCM Press, 1983. Hardback, d/j, 8vo, xvi,400pp. Top edge a little spotted. A fair copy. 0334019664/0.9uk . (Please note that our condition gradings are stricter than those of Abebooks and many other sellers. There may therefore be a discrepancy between this description

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SCM 1983

      0334019664 / 9780334019664

      • Rilegato

      Da: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, Regno UnitoHay-on-Wye Booksellers

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 5,97

      EUR 28,98 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Good. Shelf wear to the jacket, light scuffs & scratches, nicks to the edges, faded spine. Light wear to the board edges. Faint marks to the edges of the textblock & endpapers. Content is in very good, clean condition.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: London: SCM 1983

      0334019664 / 9780334019664

      • Rilegato

      Da: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Regno UnitoPlurabelle Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 28,66

      EUR 9,27 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. large hardback with blue cover and green title panel to spine, marginally worn dustjacket present, leatherette cover, well preserved copy with bookplate, also ink notes to back endpaper, also private errata inserted Language: English.