9780752300115 - larousse dictionary of science and technology di walker, peter m. b. (6 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (6)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Kingfisher Publications PLC 1995

      0752300113 / 9780752300115

      • Brossura

      Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,79

      EUR 4,77 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Larousse Dictionary of Science and Technology This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Kingfisher Publications PLC 29/06/1995 1995

      0752300113 / 9780752300115

      • Brossura

      Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,79

      EUR 8,07 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Kingfisher 1995

      0752300113 / 9780752300115

      • Brossura

      Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 11,06

      EUR 6,48 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: LAROUSSE, Edinburgh 1995

      0752300113 / 9780752300115

      • Brossura

      Da: K Books Ltd ABA ILAB, York, Regno UnitoK Books Ltd ABA ILAB

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 5,96

      EUR 22,55 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Second Edition. WITH 1236 pages, WELL ILLUSTRATED WITH DIAGRAMS, LARGE VOLUME, SOFT COVERS, LARGE FORMAT PAPERBACK, COVERS VERY SLIGHTLY RUBBED O/W VERY GOOD, A STRONG SOUND COPY.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Kingfisher 1995

      0752300113 / 9780752300115

      • Brossura

      Da: K Books Ltd ABA ILAB, York, Regno UnitoK Books Ltd ABA ILAB

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

      EUR 8,34

      EUR 22,55 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Soft cover. Condizione: As New. 2nd Edition. WITH 1236 PAGES , SOFT COVER , ILLUSTRATED , VERY GOOD CONDITION , AS NEW.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Larousse & Co, Great Britain 1997

      0752300113 / 9780752300115

      • Rilegato

      Da: The London Bookworm, East Sussex, Regno UnitoThe London Bookworm

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 25,73

      EUR 27,76 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Reprint. Softcover Larousse Dictionary of Science and Technology Defines terms in astronomy, chemistry, Earth sciences, computing, electronics, life sciences, engineering, and physical sciences as well as common terms from architecture, building, mathematics, and medicine 1236pp IN STOCK.