Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Editore: CIBA-GEIGY Corporation, 1987
ISBN 10: 0914168142 ISBN 13: 9780914168140
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Editore: CIBA-GEIGY Corporation, 1987
ISBN 10: 0914168142 ISBN 13: 9780914168140
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Editore: CIBA-GEIGY Corporation, 1987
ISBN 10: 0914168142 ISBN 13: 9780914168140
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Editore: CIBA-GEIGY Corporation, 1987
ISBN 10: 0914168142 ISBN 13: 9780914168140
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Jacket (as issued). Hardcover. Book Condition: Near Fine. Jacket Condition: No Jacket (as issued). CIBA-GEIGY Corporation, 1991. 276 pages. Nice Firm Clean copy ! In mylar jacket. Size: 15.7 x 10 x 1.2. Health::General Health::General 6048L.
Editore: Southgate Publishers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0914168142 ISBN 13: 9780914168140
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
hardcover. Condizione: New.
hardcover. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Novartis Medical Education Program, 1987
ISBN 10: 0914168142 ISBN 13: 9780914168140
Da: Versandantiquariat Ursula Ingenhoff, Bergisch Gladbach, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: BOEV
EUR 19,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Sehr gut. First Printing. 276 S. leichte Lagerspuren, transparenter Originalschutzumschlag, innen absolut sauberes Exemplar 1/0 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1400.
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Editore: CIBA-GEIGY Corporation
ISBN 10: 0914168142 ISBN 13: 9780914168140
Prima edizione
Condizione: Very Good. First edition copy. . Very Good dust jacket. Vol. 8, Part 1. (human anatomy) NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Da: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, Paesi Bassi
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCIBA-GEIGY Corporation, 1987. 32 x 24 cm. Hardcover (clothbound) with plastic dustjacket. With illustrations almost all in color. 260 pag. NEAR FINE COPY [Anatomy ].
Da: Antiquariat BehnkeBuch, Neu Kaliß, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 32,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello260 S., zahlr. Abb. Klarsicht berieben und fleckig. Rücken lichtheller. Stehkante leicht bestossen, sonst gut. G12-2 ISBN 0914168142 Wichtiger Hinweis: Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung zur Zeit KEIN Versand in EU-Länder. Due to EPR, there is currently no delivery to EU-countries. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1750 32*24 cm. OLeinenband., OKlarsicht.