Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Da: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good.
Da: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
A Mass Market Paperback. APPEARS PERFECT. From Closed Church Gift Shop.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kramer Incorporated, H. J., 1992
ISBN 10: 0915811383 ISBN 13: 9780915811380
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,78
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: H.J. Kramer, Inc, Tiburon, California, 1992
ISBN 10: 0915811383 ISBN 13: 9780915811380
Da: Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: As New. First Softcover Edition. Softcover book is a clean tight unmarked copy.
EUR 12,28
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Guardians of Hope This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 12,28
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: H J Kramer Inc., California, 1992
ISBN 10: 0915811383 ISBN 13: 9780915811380
Da: Attic Books, Cheltenham, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 7,63
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Reprint. - 216 mm. Trade paperback. Illustrated. Pp. xxvii, 185. Only very light wear and one faint crease to cover. Overall, VG.
EUR 6,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBook. [Author], [Publisher]. NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand books is not always available. Please contact us if you have a question about this title.Author: TaylorFormat: BookNumber of Pages: 185The book titled Guardians of Hope by the author Taylor. This is a secondhand book. Please contact us for more information about this title. Book.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. H.J. Kramer, USA, 1992. Texto en inglés. XXVII + 186 pp. 22 x 14. Tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. BUEN ESTADO GENERAL DE CONSERVACIÓN. ISBN: 9780915811380.
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!