Developments rorschach technique di klopfer bruno (26 risultati)

Autore
Titolo

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (26)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harcourt College Pub 1954

    0155176269 / 9780155176263

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 12,44

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harcourt College Pub 1954

    0155176269 / 9780155176263

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 12,44

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harcourt, Brace Jovanovich

    • Rilegato

    Da: MPBookstore, New Ulm, MN, U.S.A.MPBookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 15,86

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. There is some wear to the cover. The book has wear on the corners. There may be some marks in or on the book. Books are stored on a bookshelf in A/C. They are in a dark room and are well maintained. If you have any questions or concerns about this book please contact me. Developments In The Rorschach

  • Editore: Harcourt, Brace and World, Inc.726 1962

    • Rilegato

    Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 12,17

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Good Condition. Has some crinkling and staining. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: World Book Company, Yonkers-on-Hudson NY 1954

    • Rilegato

    Da: Beautiful Tomes, Moscow, ID, U.S.A.Beautiful Tomes

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 20,92

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair+. No Jacket. Printing line: "KAKH: DRT, I-1." Gray covers with gold, gray, and black printing; wear on edges and corners; corners have been bent; covers and spine are faded; spine edges are frayed and there is a tear on the top of the spine. Endpapers are foxed; front endpaper has ink notations of one

  • Editore: Harcourt, Brace Jovanovich, Inc. 1962

    • Rilegato

    Da: Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, U.S.A.Bibliomadness

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 13,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Believed to be copyright 1962. Very good condition. Minimal edgewear. Very minor soiling to outside page edges. All intact. No writing or marking. Not Ex-Library.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: SPCK Publishing 1970

    0155176285 / 9780155176287

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 28,56

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. 1970 no other dates. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Editore: Harcourt College Pub (June 1, 1954) 1954

    0155176269 / 9780155176263

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.Tacoma Book Center

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 14,24

    EUR 4,75 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 0155176269. Hardback. No dustjacket. Original 1954 edition. Tight sound unmarked copy in Very Good condition. This book is Developments in the Rorschach Technique, Volume 1: Technique and Theory. No Signature.

  • Editore: World Book 1954

    • Rilegato

    Da: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, U.S.A.Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 16,91

    EUR 2,38 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Volume I only. In gray cloth. Light shelf wear to bottom boards.

  • Altre immagini

    Editore: Harcourt Brace and World 1954

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, U.S.A.Southampton Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Harcourt Brace and World, 1954. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is very good with the previous owner's name inscribed on the flyleaf and title page and light bumps to the corners and spine. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NE

  • Altre immagini

    Editore: Harcourt Brace and World 1954

    • Rilegato

    Da: Diatrope Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.Diatrope Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 14,91

    EUR 6,48 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. *Flash Sale* 20% OFF* A few marks in margins. Dog-eared page. Wear on spine tail. Topics include administration and scoring, interpretation, theory, and reportings of findings. Appendix: Freudian and Jungian approaches to development of ego and self. Indices. 726p. Measures 6x9 inches.

  • Editore: harcourt, brace and World

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 15,99

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket Volume 1. (Psychological Testing, Psychoanalysis) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harcourt College Pub 1828

    0155176285 / 9780155176287

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 34,09

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harcourt College Pub 1828

    0155176285 / 9780155176287

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 34,09

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Estone

    Editore: World Book CO. 1954

    • Rilegato

    Da: Blue Heron Books, Claremont, CA, U.S.A.Blue Heron Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 20,03

    EUR 4,75 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: VG. Gray cloth boards. Clean and tight.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: HARCOURT, BRACE & WORLD, NY 1954

    • Rilegato

    Da: Gian Luigi Fine Books, albany, NY, U.S.A.Gian Luigi Fine Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 35,16

    EUR 8,38 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: VG. TWO VOLUME SET, CLEAN COPIES, OVERSEAS ORDERS WILL REQUIRE ADDITIONAL POSTAGE.

  • Editore: World Book Co. 1954

    9110816372 / 9789110816374

    • Rilegato

    Da: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.Dunaway Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 26,70

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Two volumes 8vo in grey cloth. Very Good: just the slightest bit of rubbing at the corners and spine ends, bindings tight and square. The front free endpapers bear the ownership signature of noted clinical psychologist Robert H. Roth.

  • Editore: Harcourt Brace & World, Inc. 1954

    • Rilegato

    Da: The Unskoolbookshop, Brattleboro, VT, U.S.A.The Unskoolbookshop

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 34,71

    EUR 5,62 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Moderate bending and wear to cover corners. Spine is tight; pgs are unmarked. Nice, sturdy copy. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harcourt, Brace & World Inc./ George G.Harrap, New York etc./ London

    • Rilegato

    Da: Douglas Books, Tunbridge Wells, , Regno UnitoDouglas Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 35,80

    EUR 25,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: VG-. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Jacket (none Issued?). Edition Unclear. Vol.1, Technique and Theory: xi+726, Harrap imprint pasted bottom of t.p., date on verso1954; Vol.2, Fields of Application: xx+828, Klopfer only on t.p. 'with contributions by' 16 others below, verso t.p. copyright date 1956 but book

  • Editore: Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, Inc., New York, New York, U.S.A. 1956

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Squirrel Away Books, Loveland, CO, U.S.A.Squirrel Away Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 40,05

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Hardcover with no jacket, 1956, later printing, c. 1967. Book has highlighting and mild wear, Overlall Good condition. RARE Size: 8vo - over 7" - 9" tall. Book.

  • Editore: Harcourt, Brace & Company, New York, NY 1954

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, U.S.A.True Oak Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 44,50

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Dust Jacket. 726 pages; personal stamp from previous owner on front pastedown endpaper. Moderate foxing on the top exterior edge of textblock. Slightly cocked spine. Minor shelf rubbing. Minor shelf wear on the covers' bottom edges. Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No marking

  • Editore: Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, New York 1956

    Da: Winged Monkey Books, Arlington, VA, U.S.A.Winged Monkey Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 40,05

    EUR 4,32 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Early Printing. Hardcover, no jacket, about good with ink markings on lowwer edge and pastedown, shelf wear.

  • Editore: Vols 1 & 2: Harrap, Vol 3: Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, London / New York 1970

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Dreadnought Books, Bristol, Regno UnitoDreadnought Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 35,80

    EUR 28,97 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Size: 8vo 7 3/4 - 9 3/4". x + 726 / xx + 828 / xviii + 446pp. 3-volume set (complete). Bindings firm, spines faded. Rear joint of vol 1 2/3rds split. Spine cocked, vol 3. Slight foxing front/rear pages, but body of book mostly clean and unfoxed. Previous owner's signatu

    • Rilegato

    Da: Redins antikvariat, Enköping, , SveziaRedins antikvariat

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 25,00

    EUR 30,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Svezia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Technique and Theory. New York [1954]. X, 726 pages. Original cloth.[#37589].

  • Editore: Harrap 1954

    • Rilegato

    Da: Stephen White Books, Bradford, , Regno UnitoStephen White Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 57,35

    EUR 38,52 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Good. Some marking due to age on pages, but overall book remains in good condition considering age. No dust cover. NOT an ex-library book. Clean copy in good condition. Quick dispatch from UK seller.

  • Lingua: Tedesco

    Editore: George G. Harrap and Comp. o.J. (ca. 1965). 1965

    Da: Borkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR, Berlin, GermaniaBorkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 41,00

    EUR 40,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Originalleinen. Condizione: Gut. Technique and Theory; Vol. I. X; 726 S.; graph. Darst.; 22 cm. Gutes Ex.; Einband etwas berieben; hs. Besitzvermerk. - Englisch. - Der Rorschachtest oder Rorschach-Test (Tintenkleckstest, eigentlich: Rorschach-Formdeuteversuch) ist ein psychodiagnostisches Testverfahren, für das der Schweizer Psy