Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,35
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 12,23
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The Kent Ramblers Guide to the Tunbridge Wells Circular Walk and Other Walks in the Tunbridge Wells Area This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 16,90
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 15,89
Quantità: 11 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Ramblers' Association, London, 2020
ISBN 10: 1906494800 ISBN 13: 9781906494803
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. The Tunbridge Wells Circular Walk is a 27.5 mile route that can be walked at one go or tackled in sections with good transport links to and from Tunbridge Wells at its centre. The route links fine historical villages including Frant, Groombridge and Speldhurst, crossing varied Wealden countryside on the way. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 16,28
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 12,23
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 17,50
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: British Publishing Co. Ltd., Gloucester, England, 1993
Da: Sessions Book Sales, Birmingham, AL, U.S.A.
Soft Cover. Condizione: Very Good. 88 pages. Travel Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wakefield : S.R. Publishers, 1970
ISBN 10: 0854095985 ISBN 13: 9780854095988
Da: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Facsimile Edition. Near fine cloth copy in a very good if slightly edge-dulled and dust-dulled dust-wrapper, now mylar-sleeved. Remains well-preserved overall. Series; County history reprints. Physical description; vii, [6], 204 pages, 4 plates : illustrations, coats of arms, facsimiles ; 19 cm. Notes; Facsimile reprint of 9th ed., Tunbridge Wells: R. Pelton, 1881. With a new introduction by Jean Mauldon. Subjects; Tunbridge Wells (England) Description and travel. Tunbridge Wells (England) Guidebooks. 3 Kg.
Condizione: New.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 22,36
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 27,20
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 23,57
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: British Library, Historical Print Editions, US, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241319995 ISBN 13: 9781241319991
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 30,04
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wakefield : S.R. Publishers, 1970
ISBN 10: 0854095985 ISBN 13: 9780854095988
Da: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloFacsimile Edition. Near fine cloth copy in a very good if slightly edge-dulled and dust-dulled dust-wrapper, now mylar-sleeved. Remains well-preserved overall. Series; County history reprints. Physical description; vii, [6], 204 pages, 4 plates : illustrations, coats of arms, facsimiles ; 19 cm. Notes; Facsimile reprint of 9th ed., Tunbridge Wells: R. Pelton, 1881. With a new introduction by Jean Mauldon. Subjects; Tunbridge Wells (England) Description and travel. Tunbridge Wells (England) Guidebooks. 1 Kg.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 28,38
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 28,38
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 15,89
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 29,25
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 33,20
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 33,20
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 29,42
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: S. R. Publishers Ltd., 1970. facsimile reprint, new Introduction by Jean Mauldon,, 1970
ISBN 10: 0854095985 ISBN 13: 9780854095988
Da: BRIMSTONES, Lewes, Regno Unito
EUR 11,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. hardback, 8vo, viii,iv,204pp, illustrated, foxing on fore-edges, otherwise clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good / Very Good dustwrapper. price-clipped. ISBN: 0854095985.