A godin (322 risultati)

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,35
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: R & B Diversions LLC, Stratford, U.S.A.R & B Diversions LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 5,81
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 1st printing hardcover in mylar protected dust jacket/first edition/new & unused; no marks, not remaindered, not exlib, not book club, dj price intact & full number line/non-fiction.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: YGTMedia Co. Publishing 2021
Serie: Nana's A Storyteller, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Nana's A Storyteller
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 10,07
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Simioni, A. (illustratore).

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, U.S.A.Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 10,05
EUR 2,39 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Near fine book and jacket.

- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,24
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, U.S.A.Magers and Quinn Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 9,24
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. May have underlining, highlighting, margin notes, remainder marks, inscriptions, book plates, tears, significant wear, and/or a missing dust jacket, box, or discs. Damaged item.

- Brossura
Da: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, U.S.A.Magers and Quinn Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,24
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Editore: Lumen Vitae, Bruxelles 1971
- Brossura
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good. Good paperback. French. Ex-Library with usual markings. Text is clean and unmarked. Pages have corner bump. Covers show ledge wear with some creases and rubbing.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: YGTMedia Co. Publishing 2021
Serie: Nana's A Storyteller, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Nana's A Storyteller
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,03
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Simioni, A. (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: YGTMedia Co. Publishing 2021
Serie: Nana's A Storyteller, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Nana's A Storyteller
- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,40
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Simioni, A. (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,27
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good.

- Rilegato
Da: Eat My Words Books, Minneapolis, U.S.A.Eat My Words Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,72
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good+. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Binding is solid, almost tight. Green clothbound cover with gilt spine shows little to no shelfwear aside from minor indentations at top edge and spine tips. Pages are clean, bright and unmarked. Dust jacket shows minor shelfwear at edges and corners, and there a…re some small wrinkles in the plastic covering but is otherwise in good condition. Support a local Twin Cities bookstore! ; 7.25 X 0.8 X 10.25 inches; 352 pages.
Altre immaginiLingua: Inglese
Editore: Loyola University Press
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: MPBookstore, New Ulm, U.S.A.MPBookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 15,56
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. There is some wear to the cover. The book has wear on the corners. There may be some marks in or on the book. Books are stored on a bookshelf in A/C. They are in a dark room and are well maintained. If you have any questions or concerns about this book please contact me. From A Religious Experience T…o A Religious Attitude A Godin 1965 1st Ed HC/DJ. There is some wear to the cover. The book has wear on the corners. There may be some marks in or on the book. Books are stored on a bookshelf in A/C. They are in a dark room and are well maintained. If you have any questions or concerns about this book please contact me. Special Attributes: 1st Edition. Modified Item: No. Subject: Religion & Spirituality. Topic: Catholicism. Binding: Hardcover. Language: English. Author: A Godin. Publisher: Loyola University Press.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,51
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, U.S.A.Lakeside Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,32
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,24
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Before the Stars: Early Major League Hockey and the St. Paul Athletic Club Team. Book.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 14,80
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Lumen Vitae, Bruxelles 1971
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,31
EUR 3,90 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 338 pp., paperback, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Editore: Lumen Vitae 1964
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: James Cummings, Bookseller, Signal Mountain, U.S.A.James Cummings, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,60
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloWraps. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. Wraps moderately darkened.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Rasskazy o Prirode
Yasinovskaya, A. V. (ed.); Kelinikov, A.; Nikolskoi, G.; Stroganov, M.; Alekseev, M.; Glebov, F.; Godin, I.
Editore: Gosudarstvennoe Izdatel'stvo Detskoi, Moskva 1959
- Brossura
Da: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, U.S.A.Cat's Cradle Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 14,30
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft Cover. Book is in the Russian language. Stapled, booklet-style binding is sound. Pages age-darkened, clean. Thin paper wraps have moderate handling wear. 61 pp. Short stories about animals, written for children. Illustrated with line drawings throughout. 8.75" (21.5 cm) tall. Fair in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: YGTMedia Co. Publishing 2021
Serie: Nana's A Storyteller, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Nana's A Storyteller
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,03
EUR 11,57 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 40 pages. 8.50x8.46x0.28 inches. In Stock. Simioni, A. (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 25,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, U.S.A.Friends of Pima County Public Library
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 21,85
EUR 4,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Clean Pages. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona. Slight edge wear and bumping.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: YGTMedia Co. Publishing 2021
Serie: Nana's A Storyteller, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Nana's A Storyteller
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,42
EUR 13,86 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In. Simioni, A. (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,33
EUR 13,86 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.
Editore: Desclée, De Brouwer 1963 - Bibliothèques d'Etudes Psycho-Religieuses., Bruges 1963
- Brossura
Da: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FranciaPierre de RONSARD
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 10,00
EUR 8,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroché. 196 pages, in-8 numéro de bibliothèque, sinon très bon état.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: YGTMedia Co. Publishing 2021-11-05 2021
Serie: Nana's A Storyteller, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Nana's A Storyteller
- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,55
EUR 17,92 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Simioni, A. (illustratore).