Amsden davida m (49 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,96
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,05
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in listing comments. Item may be missing bundled… media.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,64
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,00
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good Condition. Has a small amount of writing/highlighting. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,18
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,18
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,18
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,18
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,18
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,21
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Ship…ped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1986
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,00
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1986
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,00
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,03
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill Southern California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,23
EUR 2,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Paperback Book.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press (edition 1) 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 9,55
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,18
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,18
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,56
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,11
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 15,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: DFTP Holdings, DAYTON, OH, U.S.A.DFTP Holdings
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,35
EUR 3,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. US STUDENT EDITION - Satisfaction guaranteed.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: DFTP Holdings, DAYTON, OH, U.S.A.DFTP Holdings
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,35
EUR 3,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. US STUDENT EDITION - Satisfaction guaranteed.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: DFTP Holdings, DAYTON, OH, U.S.A.DFTP Holdings
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,35
EUR 3,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. US STUDENT EDITION - Satisfaction guaranteed.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, U.S.A.MERS Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 15,68
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreada…ble. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 26,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,95
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 28,87
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

- Brossura
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 29,95
EUR 15,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover-Großformat. Condizione: Gut. 299 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. I…n ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 590 Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 1991.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Productivity Press 1998
Serie: Productivity's Shopfloor, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Productivity's Shopfloor
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 45,69
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.