Editore: Goskinoizdat, Moskva, 1950
Da: BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books, Oakland, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Octavo in dark blue-black stamped cloth boards; 271 p.: ill. (some col.); 23 cm. In Russian. Scarce work on technical aspects of film processing for cinematographyand photograph. Ohnly three ho9ldings in WorldCat. Series: Dostizheniia sovetskoi kinotekhniki. Contents:Obshchie svedeniia o proizvodstve kinoplenki i ee obrabotke -- Sintez fotograficheskikh emul?sii -- Nanesenie emul?sii na osnovu (podgotovka emul?sii k polivu i poliv) -- Metody podderzhaniia postoianstva svoistv i sostava obrabatyvaiushchikh rastvorov -- Kontratipirovanie kinonegativov i kachestvo kinoizobrazhenii -- Obrabotka tsvetnoi mnogosloinoi kinoplenki. Cinematography -- Processing. Photographic emulsions. Very Good++ to Near Fine(-) with gentle bump to spine foot.
Editore: Vysshaya shkola, 1996
Da: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Germania
EUR 16,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/Hardback. Condizione: Good. Uchebnoe posobie, soderzhashchee informatsiyu po ustrojstvu, metodam tekhnicheskogo obsluzhivaniya i osnovam remonta legkovykh avtomobilej, mototsiklov i motorollerov. Prednaznacheno dlya podgotovki spetsialistov v sisteme professionalnogo obrazovaniya.
Da: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: new.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Paris : Fondation Custodia, Collection Frits Lugt, 2019
ISBN 10: 9078655313 ISBN 13: 9789078655312
Da: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
1st edition. Fine copy in the original colour-printed boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; 479 pages : illustrations (chiefly color), portraits ; 31 cm. Notes; Catalog of an exhibition held at Fondation Custodia, Paris, France, February 2-May 12, 2019. Exhibition organized by Fondation Custodia and the Pushkin State Museum of Fine Arts. Includes bibliographical references. Text in French language. Subjects; Drawing, European ; Exhibitions. Drawing Russia (Federation) Moscow ; Exhibitions. Drawing. Drawing, European. Drawing, Russian ; Exhibitions. Art, European ; Exhibitions. Art, Russian ; Exhibitions. 3 Kg.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Paris : Fondation Custodia, Collection Frits Lugt, 2019
ISBN 10: 9078655313 ISBN 13: 9789078655312
Da: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Prima edizione
EUR 120,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1st edition. Fine copy in the original colour-printed boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; 479 pages : illustrations (chiefly color), portraits ; 31 cm. Notes; Catalog of an exhibition held at Fondation Custodia, Paris, France, February 2-May 12, 2019. Exhibition organized by Fondation Custodia and the Pushkin State Museum of Fine Arts. Includes bibliographical references. Text in French language. Subjects; Drawing, European ; Exhibitions. Drawing Russia (Federation) Moscow ; Exhibitions. Drawing. Drawing, European. Drawing, Russian ; Exhibitions. Art, European ; Exhibitions. Art, Russian ; Exhibitions. 1 Kg.
Lingua: Russo
Editore: Military Publishing House, Moscow, USSR, 1954
Da: Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. PAGES CLEAN AND UNMARKED, GREEN EMBOSSED BOARDS WITH RED LETTERING TO FRONT AND SPINE, WEAR TO BOARD EDGES,608 PAGES. WELL KNOWN COMPREHENSIVE MANUAL ON TANKS FROM THE EARLY COLD WAR ERA.
Da: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, Francia
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloN° 3 - Mai 1950 - Grand in-4 illustré (30x40cm) - Nombreuses reproductions photograhiques (n&b et couleur) - 40 pages (Couverture : Les salves d'artillerie tirées en l'honneur de la Victoire du 9 mai 1945, à Moscou) Bon état - Petit frottement au niveau des "coiffes" - Petite déchirure le long du dos, au niveau de la coiffe inférieure.