Barto a (70 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,20
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Editore: Omega
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 24,00
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,19
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Rilegato
Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,64
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your…business.

- Rilegato
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,36
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Rilegato
Da: Globus Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Globus Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 12,46
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,26
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,81
EUR 17,94 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
PF. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 27,11
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Rilegato
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,88
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
The Bad Little Bear-Cub A Story for Children Young and Old
Barto, A.; illustrated by V. Suteyev; translated by Dorian Rottenberg
Editore: Foreign Languages Publishing House, Moscow 1950
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Alexander's Books, Royal Leamington Spa, Regno UnitoAlexander's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,93
EUR 11,58 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First edition? No date - circa 1950s. Quarto paperback Nicely illustrated in colour throughout Edges rubbed but generally Good condition. No inscriptions. No dust jacket. Suteyev, V. (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 4,00
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Rilegato
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,79
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 22,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Poems for children. (girl) Barto Agniya Lvovna / Stihi detyam. (devochka) / СÑиÑи деÑÑм. (девоÑка) Ð'аÑÑо ÐÐ³Ð½Ð¸Ñ ÐÑвовна (Russian Edition)
Barto A.; Agniya Barto; Барто Агния Львовна; Barto Agniya Lvovna
- Rilegato
Da: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, U.S.A.2nd Life Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 19,32
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.

Poems for children. (girl) Barto Agniya Lvovna / Stihi detyam. (devochka) / СÑиÑи деÑÑм. (девоÑка) Ð'аÑÑо ÐÐ³Ð½Ð¸Ñ ÐÑвовна (Russian Edition)
Barto A.; Agniya Barto; Барто Агния Львовна; Barto Agniya Lvovna
- Rilegato
Da: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill Southern California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 20,30
EUR 2,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Hardcover Book.

- Rilegato
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,59
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Rilegato
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 6,49
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Editeur différent. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different publisher. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 24,00
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Editore: AST 2025
- Rilegato
Da: Ruslania, Helsinki, , FinlandiaRuslania
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,00
EUR 15,00 spedizioneSpedito da Finlandia a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Condizione: new. Pages: 128 Language: Russian. V sbornik voshli samye populjarnye russkie narodnye pesenki i poteshki, russkie narodnye i avtorskie skazki, a takzhe stikhotvorenija klassikov detskoj literatury - S. Marashka, A. Barto, V. Berestova, V. Stepanova i drugikh. Eto khrestomatijnye proizvedenija, s kotorymi chelovek zn…akomitsja v rannem detstve i kotorye ostajutsja s nim na vsju zhizn, a zatem peredajutsja uzhe svoim detjam i vnukam. Blagodarja nebolshomu formatu knigu udobno brat s soboj - v polikliniku, na detskuju ploschadku ili v polikliniku, - chtoby provesti vremja veselo i s polzoj.Risunki Ivana Tsygankova. 9785171780906.

Poems for children. (girl) Barto Agniya Lvovna / Stihi detyam. (devochka) / СÑиÑи деÑÑм. (девоÑка) Ð'аÑÑо ÐÐ³Ð½Ð¸Ñ ÐÑвовна
Barto A.; Agniya Barto; Барто Агния Львовна; Barto Agniya Lvovna
- Rilegato
Da: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 23,84
EUR 2,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or…other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.

- Rilegato
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 16,20
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Foreign Languages Publishing House, Moscow 1955
- Brossura
Da: The People's Co-op Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, CanadaThe People's Co-op Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 30,54
EUR 15,55 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Soviet Children's Library. Publication date is an estimate, none is provided. 6-9/16" x 8-9/16", 62pp incl. prelims. Printed on acidic paper and bound in sewn signatures in printed card stock cover. Noticeable edge wear, especially at the base of the spine which is fraying, along with moisture stain…ing, soiling and general reading wear to cover. Binding remains sound. Numerous pages are tipped / creased, and moisture staining is evident throughout towards the foot of the pages, which are otherwise clean and unmarked.
Editore: Artists and Writers Guild, Inc. 1938
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Resource for Art and Music Books, Ivoryton, CT, U.S.A.Resource for Art and Music Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 26,70
EUR 4,71 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. First Edition. Poughkeepsie, NY: Artists and Writers Guild, Inc., 1st Ed., 1938, Paperback, Folio, unpaginated. Illustrated by B. Pokrovsky. Good: Sound binding, bright illustrations, covers faded and scuffed with denting and closed tears, no ownership markings.

Editore: Eesti Riiklik Kirjastus 1950
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Stella & Rose's Books, PBFA, Tintern, MON, Regno UnitoStella & Rose's Books, PBFA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,12
EUR 18,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. First edition. 1st 1950. Very good condition. Literal translation of the Estonian is: 'Your Party Day'. Large format. Pictorial cardwraps. Green text in Estonian. 10 numbered pages, colour illustrations. Covers a little grubby and creased. A few grubby marks to contents. Small pinhole… to top edge of pages. Packaged with care and promptly dispatched. Bach, Aino (illustratore).

Agniya Barto I am growing / Ya rastu / Ia rastu / Я ÑаÑÑÑ ÐÐ³Ð½Ð¸Ñ Ð'аÑÑо
A. BARTO; Agniya Barto; Барто Агния Львовна; Barto Agniya Lvovna
- Rilegato
Da: Vive Liber Books, Somers, CT, U.S.A.Vive Liber Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 29,48
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Pages are clean with normal wear. May have limited markings & or highlighting within pages & or cover. May have some wear & creases on the cover. The spine may also have minor wear. May not include CD DVD, access code or any other supplemental materials.

Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Editorial Progreso, Moscú 1974
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, SpagnaLa Social. Galería y Libros
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,99
EUR 25,50 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. Primera Edición En Español. PRIMERA EDICIÓN EN ESPAÑOL. FIRST SPANISH EDITION. Traducción del ruso por J. Mateu. Adaptación por Georgina D. Cuervo Cerulia. Ejemplar ACEPTABLE, con cubierta a medio desprender. s/n. V. Sutéiev (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 30,68
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.