Birch raymond (26 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (23)
  • Spartiti (3)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Forgotten Books 2018

    1332344496 / 9781332344499

    • Brossura

    Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 28,41

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 15 disponibili

    PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Kessinger Publishing 2008

    1436875749 / 9781436875745

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 30,57

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Kessinger Publishing 2008

    1436875749 / 9781436875745

    • Brossura

    Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 32,92

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Forgotten Books 2018

    1332344496 / 9781332344499

    • Brossura

    Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 28,44

    EUR 5,82 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 15 disponibili

    PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Editore: Chas. L. Johnson & Co., Kansas City, MO 1908

    • Brossura
    • Spartito

    Da: Jim Hodgson Books, Churchton, MD, U.S.A.Jim Hodgson Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Large format sheet music, five pages. Good conditiion with spine neatly reinforced some time ago on the outside with clear tape, now darkened; also a couple of short edge tears along bottom edge treated similarly.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Kessinger Publishing 2008

    1436875749 / 9781436875745

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 32,98

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Forgotten Books 2018

    0267260938 / 9780267260935

    • Rilegato

    Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 40,50

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 15 disponibili

    HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Editore: F. J. A. Forster Music Publisher, Chicago 1916

    • Brossura
    • Spartito

    Da: Jim Hodgson Books, Churchton, MD, U.S.A.Jim Hodgson Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 22,25

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Large format sheet music, five pages. Very good condition, a clean and unworn copy, spine solid, music store ink stamp in tiny letters beneath the writer's name.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Forgotten Books 2018

    0267260938 / 9780267260935

    • Rilegato

    Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 36,82

    EUR 5,82 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 15 disponibili

    HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Kessinger Publishing 2008

    1436875749 / 9781436875745

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 39,94

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Kessinger Publishing 2008

    1436875749 / 9781436875745

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 43,05

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: WENTWORTH PR 2016

    1363222198 / 9781363222193

    • Brossura

    Da: moluna, Greven, , Germaniamoluna

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 30,67

    EUR 48,99 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Kartoniert / Broschiert. Condizione: New.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Forgotten Books 2024

    1332344496 / 9781332344499

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: Forgotten Books, London, Regno UnitoForgotten Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 19,57

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: New. Print on Demand. This book is an authoritative guide to the devastating hog cholera disease, providing comprehensive information to combat it in the field. First appearing in the US in the 1830s, hog cholera has since become an international scourge, causing billions of dollars in losses to the swine

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: WENTWORTH PR 2019

    053086035X / 9780530860350

    • Rilegato

    Da: moluna, Greven, , Germaniamoluna

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 40,35

    EUR 48,99 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Gebunden. Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Creative Media Partners, LLC Aug 2016 2016

    1363222198 / 9781363222193

    • Brossura

    Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 38,17

    EUR 62,34 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware - This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it. This work was reproduced from the original artifact, and remains as true to the original work as possible. Therefore, you will see the original copyright

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Creative Media Partners, LLC Mär 2019 2019

    053086035X / 9780530860350

    • Rilegato

    Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 51,61

    EUR 63,13 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Buch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware.

  • Altre immagini

    Editore: The Macmillan Company, New York 1922

    • Rilegato

    Da: Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, U.S.A.Next Page Bookstore, LLC

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 64,52

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Dust Jacket. Worn but complete with all pages and illustrations. Bumping to top & bottom edge of spine along with corners. Shelf wear rubbing to spine and boards. Indention mark to front board. Markings to back board. Light signs of foxing. Browning throughout. Most inside page edges have liquid s

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Easton Press 1985

    • Rilegato

    Da: Fine Binding Books, Barker, TX, U.S.A.Fine Binding Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 2380,33

    EUR 8,64 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Full-Leather. Condizione: Near Fine. Illustrated by various artists, introduced by various scholars, author & title on black label patched to the spine, front cover stamped with author's initial "CD". Bound in premium full leathers, hubbed spine, distinctive cover design, beautiful illustrations, permanent satin ribbon page mark

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Easton Press 1980

    • Rilegato

    Da: Fine Binding Books, Barker, TX, U.S.A.Fine Binding Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 2113,38

    EUR 8,64 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Full-Leather. Condizione: Near Fine. Illustrated by various artists, introduced by various scholars, front cover stamped with author's cameo. Bound in premium full leathers, hubbed spine, distinctive cover design, beautiful illustrations, permanent satin ribbon page marker, gilded page edges, moire endsheets, thread-sewn pages f

  • Lingua: Inglese

    • Rilegato
    • Print on Demand

    Da: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndiaS N Books World

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 21,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    Leatherbound. Condizione: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1917 edition

  • Altre immagini

    Editore: Collins, London. New Naturalist series. 1953

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Dennys, Sanders & Greene, Tunbridge Wells, KENT, Regno UnitoDennys, Sanders & Greene

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 59,68

    EUR 25,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Dust jacket. First Edition. 27 photographs and 50 drawings and maps. Donor inscription. Slight creasing to corner tops of a few early pages. Ow very good in dj with small chip at head of spine, and 3cm closed tear at foot of rear for-edge.

  • Editore: Published by Harold Rossiter Music Publisher, 152 West Lake Street, Chicago, Illinois . 1910. 1910

    • Spartito

    Da: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Regno UnitoLittle Stour Books PBFA Member

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 53,71

    EUR 34,77 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Vintage piano sheet music in colour illustrated printed paper covers. 13½'' x 10¾''. Contains 6 pages folded sheet music including the covers. Scored for piano. Short closed tear to the front fore edge and in Very Good condition. Member of the P.B.F.A. SHEET MUSIC.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: BiblioBazaar 2009

    1117570282 / 9781117570280

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 36,57

    EUR 14,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 322 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.73 inches. This item is printed on demand.

    • Rilegato
    • Print on Demand

    Da: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 27,58

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    LeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1922 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt ban

    • Rilegato
    • Print on Demand

    Da: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 27,58

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    LeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1922 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repr

  • Altre immagini
    • Rilegato
    • Print on Demand

    Da: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 59,61

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Leather Bound. Condizione: New. Language: English. Language: English. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine