Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Comp, 2006
ISBN 10: 9812706003 ISBN 13: 9789812706003
Da: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Academic Press (edition 1), 1990
ISBN 10: 0121349705 ISBN 13: 9780121349707
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Materials Research Society, 1988
ISBN 10: 093183791X ISBN 13: 9780931837913
Da: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. 1st Edition. With previous owner's name, otherwise a fine, as new, hardcover first edition copy, no DJ, blue faux leather binding. MEDIA SHIPPING ONLY, extra for airmail or international shipping.`.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Company., 2008
ISBN 10: 9812790225 ISBN 13: 9789812790224
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germania
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello16 x 23 cm. 676 pages. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Academic Press, San Diego, CA, 1990
ISBN 10: 0121349705 ISBN 13: 9780121349707
Da: Sekkes Consultants, North Dighton, MA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
hardcover. Condizione: fine. First edition. The book emphasizes the science behind sol-gel processing with a chapter devoted to applications. Materials scientists and researchers in the field of sol-gel processing will find the book invaluable. Fine, first printing with full number line. 6½" - 9¼". book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Materials Research Society, 1994
ISBN 10: 1558992464 ISBN 13: 9781558992467
Da: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. With previous owner's name, otherwise a fine, as new, hardcover copy, blue faux leather binding, no DJ. MEDIA SHIPPING ONLY, extra for air mail or international shipping.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1558994254 ISBN 13: 9781558994256
Da: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Germania
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. 415 p. Good condition. Back pastdown little adhesive residues.Reading pages are clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar, with the usual marking. Book shows slight signs of storage and usage. No dust jacket. Still good copy. 9781558994256 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 748.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Comp, 2006
ISBN 10: 9812705643 ISBN 13: 9789812705648
Da: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 9812706003 ISBN 13: 9789812706003
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 9812706003 ISBN 13: 9789812706003
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 9812706003 ISBN 13: 9789812706003
Da: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 9812706003 ISBN 13: 9789812706003
Da: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 9812706003 ISBN 13: 9789812706003
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 9812706003 ISBN 13: 9789812706003
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 72,30
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812790233 ISBN 13: 9789812790231
Da: BOOKWEST, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: New. US SELLER SHIPS FAST FROM USA.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 9812706003 ISBN 13: 9789812706003
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. 648.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812790233 ISBN 13: 9789812790231
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 9812706003 ISBN 13: 9789812706003
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 92,71
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 648.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 100,51
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812790233 ISBN 13: 9789812790231
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812790233 ISBN 13: 9789812790231
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 81,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Wie neu. 6th ed. 735 p. Like new. Clean pages. Vol. 14 only. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1700.
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 81,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Wie neu. 6th ed. ca. 750 p. p. Like new. Shrink wrapped. / Wie neu. In Folie verschweißt. Vol 13 only. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1700.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 101,85
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 115,91
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 101,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 107,63
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 926.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812790233 ISBN 13: 9789812790231
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: Used. pp. 676.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 9812706003 ISBN 13: 9789812706003
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 115,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Used. pp. 648.