Editore: Verlag Hallwag, 1966
Da: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Large library-withdrawn, German-language hardcover in good condition: ordinary library markings, light to moderate exterior wear, small cloth tear at the top of the spine and another 5cm along the edge of the spine, significantly bumped upper corner. [2.6 lbs]. Book.
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Jan Thorbecke Verlag, Stuttgart, 1978
ISBN 10: 3799520112 ISBN 13: 9783799520119
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condizione: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 5,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Wie neu. 218 S. Wie neu. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 480.
Condizione: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
Editore: Paris Art Center, 1986
Da: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Used-Very Good. Pap. Minor shelf wear. Else a bright, clean copy.
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOLwd. mit OUmschl., Condizione: in bestem Zustand. (s. Foto). Sigmaringen, Thorbecke, 1978. 8°. 156 S. durchgehend auf Kunstdruckpapier mit 298 farbigen Abbildungen, Register. OLwd. mit OUmschl., in bestem Zustand. (s. Foto). Bodensee - Bibliothek Bd. 14. Sprache: de.
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Brand New. New.SoftCover International edition. Different ISBN and Cover image but contents are same as US edition.Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Condizione: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
Condizione: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
Editore: Gondrom Verlag Bayreuth c. 1960, Germany, 1960
Da: Andre Strong Bookseller, Blue Hill, ME, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: MABA
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good +. Condizione sovraccoperta: good. 10 x 13 in. White cloth boards with gilt church. Lavish color and B&W photos. Condition is VERY GOOD+ ; covers like new with a hint of toning at upper edge. Binding tight and text spotless. DJ is GOOD ; edges worn with chips, mildly toned and foxed. Text in German. Stax.
Editore: Bern und Stuttgart, Hallwag, 1966., 1966
Da: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, Germania
EUR 13,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello4°, Gebundene Ausgabe mit OSU. Sprache: Deutsch.
Da: Galerie Joy Versandantiquariat UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Boppard, Germania
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello- The indicated shipping costs refer to books weighing up to one kilogram. - Bücher, die schwerer als ein Kilogramm oder größer als 35 x 25 cm sind, werden als Paket verschickt und kosten innerhalb Deutschlands bis zu zwei Kilogramm 6,50 Euro, darüber hinaus 7,50 Euro Porto. - Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 156 S. : 299 Ill. (z.T. farb.) , 24 cm, Lw. mit OUmschlag.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: TAYLOR & FRANCIS EXCL. SPL REPRINT, 2006
ISBN 10: 082475462X ISBN 13: 9780824754624
Da: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 55,44
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBesichtigt die barocken Orte u. Bauwerke rund um den See: Konstanz, Mainau, Nenzingen, Überlingen, Birnau, Mimmenhausen, Salem, Meersburg, Weingarten, Weißenau, Tettnang, Lindau, Bregenz, St. Gallen, Bischofszell, Fischingen, Radolfzell etc.
Editore: Neuenburg 1975, 1992
Da: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, A, Spagna
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. Neuenburg 1975. Avanti Verlag. 128 pp. 23 x 21. Ilustrado. Guaflex con dorados. En Alemán.
Da: Wissenschaftl. Antiquariat Th. Haker e.K, Klettgau, Germania
EUR 7,70
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellosoftcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. 224 Seiten, ISBN: 9783034007740 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 476.
EUR 83,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Verlag Hallwag, Bern, 1966, 1966
Da: Antiquariat am Münster G. u. O. Lowig, Heilsbronn, DE, Germania
EUR 5,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. Condizione sovraccoperta: Gut bis sehr gut. Ln gb m Oschutzumschl., im Kartonschuber, Goldprägung auf Einband und Rücken, Größe 34x23,5cm, barocke Welt in Raum und Zier, Barockkunst in Schwaben und Altbayern, wunderschöner Bildband, Aufnahmen von Jeannine Le Brun, Texte von Peter Sutermeister, 212, Schuber etwas angeschmutzt und lichtrandig, Buch sehr gut erhalten, see2024, lgk 23 1400 Gramm.
Editore: Bayreuth : Gondrom, 1976
Da: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Germania
EUR 9,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. 2., unveränd. Aufl. 212 S. : zahlr. Ill. (z.T. farb.), graph. Darst., 1 Kt. ; 34 cm Guter Zustand. Leseseiten sind sauber und ohne Markierungen. Ausgeschiedenes Bibliotheksexemplar mit entsprechender Kennzeichnung. Buch weist leichte Lager- bzw. Gebrauchsspuren auf. Ohne SU. Kante leicht bestoßen. Sonst gutes Exemplar. --- Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1400.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Bayreuth, Gondrom, 1976
Da: Antiquariat Weinek, Salzburg, Austria
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello212 S. OLwd. m. OSch. 2. Aufl. - OSch. m. Lichtschatten u. Gbrsp., Ebd. kl. Randläsur, leichte Gbrsp.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Jan Thorbecke Verlag, Stuttgart, 1978
ISBN 10: 3799520112 ISBN 13: 9783799520119
Da: Allgäuer Online Antiquariat, Memmingen, DE, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeinen mit OU. Condizione: Gut. 156 Seiten Buch in gutem Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 713.
EUR 76,40
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 94,16
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 88,78
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Hrsg Jurahaus-Verein Hofstetten, 2003
Da: JOSEPH STEUTZGER / ANTIQUARIAT & KUNSTHANDEL GbR, Buch am Buchrain, BAY, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello4°. Mit dem Nachdruck "Das Kalkplattendach im Altmühlgebiete" aus dem Jahre 1919. 1 Großes/schmales Heft (wohlerhalten).
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 79,82
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 85,78
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.