Bryant boudleaux (26 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (19)
  • Spartiti (7)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Monument Record Corp., Hendersonville, Tennessee 1965

    • Rilegato

    Da: Cat's Curiosities, Pahrump, NV, U.S.A.Cat's Curiosities

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 7,12

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. Not a book but a 12-inch, 33-1/3 rpm stereo vinyl country-rock record album, Monument SLP 180353, near-mint vinyl in a near-mint cardboard jacket. Includes "Oh, Pretty Woman," Shirley & (Leonard) Lee's "Let the Good Times Roll," etc. Jacket notes by Boudleaux

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Monument Record Corp. 1966

    • Rilegato

    Da: Cat's Curiosities, Pahrump, NV, U.S.A.Cat's Curiosities

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 8,01

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Not a book but a 12-inch, 33-1/3 rpm stereo vinyl LP record, Monument SLP 18045, near-mint vinyl in a very-good-plus cardboard jacket, in original clear plastic inner sleeve. Includes "Oh Pretty Woman," "Only the Lonely," "Crying," "Running Scared," "In Dream

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Acuff-Rose Publications 1957

    Da: Blindpig Books, salt lake city, UT, U.S.A.Blindpig Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,94

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    sheet_music. Condizione: Used - Acceptable. Heavy wear. edgewear. Still readable copy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Novello & Co Ltd. 2012

    1780384599 / 9781780384597

    • Brossura
    • Spartito

    Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 2,38

    EUR 11,59 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Sheet Music. Condizione: Brand New. 8 pages. 7.87x5.51x1.57 inches. In Stock.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Monument Record Corporation Distributed by CBS Records, New York 1966

    • Rilegato

    Da: Cat's Curiosities, Pahrump, NV, U.S.A.Cat's Curiosities

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,35

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. Not a book but a 12-inch, 33-1/3 rpm stereo vinyl record album, Monument SLP 18045, very-good-plus vinyl (thin parallel scratches to Side Two from being slid in & out of cardboard jacket), in a near-fine cardboard jacket. Includes "Only the Lonely," "Crying,"

  • Editore: Acuff-Rose, Nashville, TN 1958

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Antiquarius Booksellers, Falkland, BC, CanadaAntiquarius Booksellers

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 8,86

    EUR 10,80 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Wrappers. Condizione: Good VG. First Edition. First appearance of the song featuring a photo of the Everly Brothers on the front cover. 3pp. Lead Line/Piano/Lyrics/Chord Symbols. Overall - bright and clean. Small ink 'scribble' covers a name to the top margin of the front, just under the title. Otherwise unmarked. Sound spine, n

  • Editore: Acuff-Rose, Nashville, TN 1957

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Antiquarius Booksellers, Falkland, BC, CanadaAntiquarius Booksellers

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 8,86

    EUR 10,80 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Wrappers. Condizione: Good VG. First Edition. First appearance of the song featuring a photo of the Everly Brothers on the front cover. 5pp. Lead Line/Piano/Lyrics/Chord Symbols. Overall - bright and clean. Small ink 'scribble' covers a name to the top margin of the front, just under the title. Otherwise unmarked. Sound spine, n

  • Editore: Acuff-Rose Publications 1960

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Regno UnitoWorld of Rare Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 15,59

    EUR 5,58 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. 1960. No Edition Remarks. 3 pages. Paperback sheet with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Overall a good condition item. Paper cover has mild edge-wear with light r

  • Editore: Acuff-Rose Publications 1958

    Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 16,60

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Editore: Acuff-Rose Publications 1958

    • Spartito

    Da: Blindpig Books, salt lake city, UT, U.S.A.Blindpig Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 13,23

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Sheet music. Condizione: Used - Good. Some wear. Very serviceable copy.

  • Editore: Acuff-Rose, Melbourne 1960

    • Brossura

    Da: Lost and Found Books, Healesville, VIC, AustraliaLost and Found Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 16,30

    EUR 8,64 spedizione 
    Spedito da Australia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Recorded by Bob Moore. 28 cm. 4 pages VG. Very good condition with light shelf wear and edge wear to covers.

  • Editore: Acuff-Rose, Melbourne 1960

    • Brossura

    Da: Lost and Found Books, Healesville, VIC, AustraliaLost and Found Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 16,30

    EUR 8,64 spedizione 
    Spedito da Australia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Recorded by Bob Luman. 28 cm. 4 pages VG. Very good condition with shelf wear and edge wear to covers, light soiling.

  • Editore: Acuff-Rose, Nashville 1952

    • Spartito

    Da: Sleepy Hollow Books, Huntington, VT, U.S.A.Sleepy Hollow Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 16,91

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    sheet Music. Condizione: Good. Pictorial sheetmusic, solid. Music.

  • Editore: Acuff-Rose Publications Ltd. 1956

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 16,31

    EUR 4,84 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Good condition copy with mino

  • Editore: Shawnee Press Inc.

    • Brossura

    Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Redux Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 30,66

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very good softcover, sheet music. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show minor shelf wear with minor rubbing, scuffing. recorded by the Everly Brothers.1984 Copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Editore: House of Bryant Publiications Not Stated, Circa 1990 1990

    Da: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.Firefly Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 22,24

    EUR 5,62 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    RingBound. Condizione: Used Good. Binding is 4 individual rings. Wear to cover, bumped corners, pages clean and unmarked. There is a previous owner's name on the cover. Inscription to a previous owner is written on inside. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many t

  • Editore: Acuff-Rose Publications Ltd. 1957

    • Prima edizione
    • Spartito

    Da: Aucott & Thomas, Ibstock, , Regno UnitoAucott & Thomas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 11,46

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Sheet music. Condizione: Good. First Edition. 2 pieces of sheet music, black & white picture of Everly Brothers on the front covers, pages rubbed & a little creased at the corners, with an original printed price of 2/-, no inscriptions. 4 pages each.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Schott 2000

    9790060077425

    • Brossura
    • Spartito

    Da: CONTINUO Noten-Buch-Versand, Spabrücken, , GermaniaCONTINUO Noten-Buch-Versand

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 18,95

    EUR 45,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Softcover. Condizione: New. ENSEMBLE .

  • Editore: Acuff-Rose Publications, Nashville

    • Brossura

    Da: Burton Lysecki Books, ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, CanadaBurton Lysecki Books, ABAC/ILAB

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 21,03

    EUR 21,60 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    [1957]. (Sheet music) Very good. 4pp. Sheet music. There is some creasing on the cover and a previous owner's name on the front. "Recorded by the Everly Brothers for Cadence Records". Cover features Everly Brothers. (Music, Music).

  • Editore: Acuff-Rose Publications, Nashville

    • Brossura

    Da: Burton Lysecki Books, ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, CanadaBurton Lysecki Books, ABAC/ILAB

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 23,37

    EUR 21,60 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    [1957]. (Sheet music) Very good. 6pp. Sheet music. There is a previous owner's name on the front cover. "Recorded by the Everly Brothers for Cadence Records". Cover features Everly Brothers. Recorded by Everly Brothers. (Music, Music).

  • Editore: Acuff-rose Publications, Tennesee 1957

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Compass Books, Devon, , Regno UnitoCompass Books

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 11,93

    EUR 34,76 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Large Booklet. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. The music and Lyrics for "Wake up Little Susie" recorded by the Everly Brothers on London records. Light shelf wear and darkening to covers and pages. Single tear to leading edge and a single crease up the middle of the booklet.

  • Editore: Editions france mélodie Non daté

    • Brossura
    • Spartito

    Da: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranciaLe-Livre

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 25,80

    EUR 42,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Couverture souple. Condizione: bon. RO50065465: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 2 pages de partitions en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.

  • Lingua: Tedesco

    Editore: Pinecastle 0.

    Da: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermaniaAntiquariat Armebooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 29,89

    EUR 20,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    audioCD. Condizione: Gut. Seiten; 2 CD + DVD + Booklet O6-CXKJ-7HVI Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

  • Editore: Franck music company 1955

    • Spartito

    Da: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, FranciaLibrairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 7,00

    EUR 60,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Partition de musique en anglais. Partition de 4 pages. Partitions. Partition de musique.

  • Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 88,97

    EUR 17,27 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. First Edition. Includes piano sheet music, lyrics and ukulele or guitar chords for these songs: Your Locket Is My Broken Heart; The Gold Rush is Over; The Highest Bidder, Marriage Vow; Music Makin' Mama From Memphis; Paving the Highway With Tears; Why Do You Punish Me; With This Ring I Thee Wed; Lady

  • Editore: Acuff-Rose Publications, Inc, USA 1959

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: RareNonFiction, IOBA, Ladysmith, BC, CanadaRareNonFiction, IOBA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 173,57

    EUR 17,27 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. Includes piano sheet music, lyrics and guitar chords for these songs: All I Have To Do Is Dream; Bird Dog; Wake Up, Little Susie; A Brand New Heartache; Bye Bye, Love; Claudette; Devoted to You; Gee, But It's Lonely; I Wonder If I Care As Much; My Love and Little Me; Life Ain't Worth L