Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
EUR 11,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Academy of Ophthalmology, 2008
ISBN 10: 1560558857 ISBN 13: 9781560558859
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 20,58
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Age-related Macular Degeneration Diagnosis and Treatment This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: McGraw-Hill Education / Medical, 2003
ISBN 10: 0071375961 ISBN 13: 9780071375962
Da: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 78,08
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 68,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New. pp. 196.
EUR 82,10
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 1st edition. 183 pages. 10.25x7.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: New York, Thieme Medical Publishers., 2018
ISBN 10: 1626231338 ISBN 13: 9781626231337
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germania
EUR 65,00
Quantità: 8 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello2. Aufl. 28 x 22 cm. Hardback (Thread Stitching). Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: New York, Thieme Medical Publishers., 2018
ISBN 10: 1626231338 ISBN 13: 9781626231337
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germania
EUR 69,00
Quantità: 8 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello2. Aufl. 28 x 22 cm. Hardback (Thread Stitching). Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 90,74
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. reprint edition. 184 pages. 10.00x7.01x0.45 inches. In Stock.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 97,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer New York, Springer US, 2016
ISBN 10: 1493951149 ISBN 13: 9781493951147
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 56,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Age-Related Macular Degeneration: Diagnosis and Treatment is written by two leading experts from Wills Eye Hospital. Covering the latest therapies and treatments developed in the last few years, this is a concise yet highly illustrated and practical text that guides the clinician through diagnosis and treatment of the leading cause of blindness in older Americans.
EUR 50,35
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Age-related Macular Degeneration Diagnosis and Treatment | Allen C. Ho (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xii | Englisch | 2016 | Springer | EAN 9781493951147 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer New York, Springer US, 2011
ISBN 10: 1461401240 ISBN 13: 9781461401247
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 58,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBuch. Condizione: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Age-Related Macular Degeneration: Diagnosis and Treatment is written by two leading experts from Wills Eye Hospital. Covering the latest therapies and treatments developed in the last few years, this is a concise yet highly illustrated and practical text that guides the clinician through diagnosis and treatment of the leading cause of blindness in older Americans.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1998
ISBN 10: 0781716462 ISBN 13: 9780781716468
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 115,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 228.
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno Unito
EUR 109,77
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 136,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno Unito
EUR 126,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
EUR 157,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New.