Claudio vidal (41 risultati)

Cuentos para Bowie
Claudio Aguilera; Natalia Berbelagua; MatÃas Correa; Carmen Galdames; Bruno Lloret; Yosa Vidal
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Garrido, Carlos; T. Gleiser, Andrea; Isaacson, Antonia; Muñiz, Alexia; Quien, Jorge; Vargas, Ángeles; Xerex, Mariano (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 17,56
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Muy bueno. : El Fungible es una colección de relatos inéditos, una edición especial del año 2005 publicada por Punto de Lectura. Este libro recopila obras de diversos autores, incluyendo a Oscar Noguera Carrasco, Juan Rodríguez Morales y Claudio Edgardo Álvarez, entre otros. Los relatos exploran temas variados y ofre…cen una muestra de la narrativa contemporánea en español. EAN: 9788466316583 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: El Fungible Autor: Oscar Noguera Carrasco| Juan Rodríguez Morales| Claudio Edgardo Álvarez| Sergio César Alvéz| Manuel Arija de la Cuerda| Sergio Ayala González| Rebecca Beltrán Jiménez| Leonardo Andrés Cabrera| Andrés Díaz Hidalgo| Raúl Gálvez Macián| Winston Morales Chavarro| Maria Soledad Picos| Eduardo Rodriguez Lorenzo| Elena Román Torres| Noelia Belén Saavedra| Javier Terrisse Muniain| Alejandro Torres Parriego| Soledad Vega González| Ana Vidal Egea Editorial: PUNTO DE LECTURA Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 236 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Brossura
Da: AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.AVON HILL BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 22,25
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Fine. Glossy paper, color photos. Stiff wraps with flaps. Text in English and Spanish. Inscribed by author to ornithologist Noble Proctor. ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 271 pp.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 26,66
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 30,16
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 30,16
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
- Firmato
Da: ReadAmericaBooks, Holland, MI, U.S.A.ReadAmericaBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 28,93
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. 99 pp. Book/dust jacket condition: Fine/Fine. 1st/First Edition. Dated (2008)/inscribed by co-author Vidal at ffep; signed copies are scarce. All orders are processed and shipped from MI or WI, USA. Signed by Author(s).

- Rilegato
Da: Picky Books, Akron, OH, U.S.A.Picky Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 26,70
EUR 6,91 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Like New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Jacket has a small chip on the top of the front panel. Text is in Spanish and English throughout.
Altre immagini- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, U.S.A.Southampton Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 44,50
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Like New. Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Fantastico Sur, 2005. Quarto. Pictorial boards. Book is like new; clean with no writing or names. Sharp corners and spine straight. Binding tight and pages crisp. Dust jacket is like new with very light shelf wear. A fine copy o…f this photobook of Antarctica. ISBN: 9789568007119. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Southampton, New York. We Buy Books! Individual titles, libraries, collections. Message us if you have books to sell.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 50,01
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 50,01
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Wildside Books, Eastbourne, , Regno UnitoWildside Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 35,79
EUR 13,90 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 8vo, 656 pp, excellent colour photographs throughout, maps. Card covers, a fine copy. Dual English / Spanish text.
Altre immagini- Rilegato
Da: West Cove UK, Wellington, Regno UnitoWest Cove UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 30,67
EUR 30,06 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Immediate dispatch from Somerset. Nice book in great condition. Pages in excellent condition. Hardcover. English. See images for condition. About the book >.>.> Wandering Albatrosses form couples for life. After an ellaborate courtship consisting of dances, bows and vocalizations, mating and lay…ing will take place, and later incubation. This is an extremely long cycle for which this albatross will rear only a single chick every two years. El Albatros Errante forma parejas de por vida. Luego de un complejo cortejo que consiste en danzas, reverencias y vocalizaciones, proceder? la c?pula, la postura y posteriormente la incubaci?n. Con esto se inicia un ciclo extremadamente largo por lo que este albatros s?lo criar? un polluelo cada dos a?os. (LL).
Editore: Fantastico Sur
Da: Tin Can Mailman, Arcata, Arcata, CA, U.S.A.Tin Can Mailman, Arcata
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 26,70
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Paperback, bilingual Spanish/English. Minor shelf and perusal wear.

- Brossura
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 57,04
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Aves / Birds Torres del Paine: Guia de Campo / Field Guide This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintaine…d and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: The Road Compass Press, Sacramento, California 2022
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
- Firmato
Da: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, CileLibrería Monte Sarmiento
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 21,00
EUR 32,83 spedizioneSpedito da Cile a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. 1ª Edición. 72 p. ; 23x15 cm., ilustraciones en color, retrs. Poesías chilenas (BN-6)(LFC). Arredondo Vidal, Claudio Ignacio (illustratore). Dedicatoria autógrafa del autor.

- Brossura
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 57,04
EUR 8,09 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Brossura
Da: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.Moe's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 61,41
EUR 5,62 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very good. No jacket. Very good, clean condition. Light wear on corners.

La Aventura de la Historia, Año 1999, nº 4, Godoy, el " Gran Dictador ":: El laberinto vasco; La victoria secreta de las Brigadas Internacionales; Los terribles papeles del general Picasso; El robo de las Marianas; De hijo en hijo; El veneno de las brujas; El favorito visto por sí mismo; La España de Godoy; La oposición política a Godoy; Austerlitz, la batalla de los tres emperadores; Lecciones de ajedrez: un retrato de Eduardo I; Armas: el pilum, ariete de las legiones; Personaje del mes: Don Niceto, entre dos aguas; Monedas: nadie rechazó al mensajero; Cine: españoles en Berlín; Dichos y Hechos
Antonio Elorza; César Vidal; Juan Pando; Domingo del Pino Gutiérrez; Elisabeth Croucet-Pavan; Claudio Corvino; Manuel Moreno Alonso; Francisco Núñez Roldán; Rafael Sánchez Mantero; Julio Gil Pecharromán; Ricardo Calvo; Fernando Quesada Sanz; José María Solé Mariño; Carmen Blánquez Pérez; José A. Toledano; José Antonio Monge
Editore: Art Duomo Global. 1999
- Brossura
Da: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, SpagnaAlcaná Libros
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,90
EUR 40,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
tapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. Historia.(93) Art Duomo Global. Madrid. 1999. 24 cm. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. (=3592378=) HL58.

- Brossura
Da: Antiquariat-Plate, Rosendahl, NRW, GermaniaAntiquariat-Plate
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 30,00
EUR 39,90 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Broschiert. Auflage: 2nd edition. 271 Seiten in englischer und spanischer Sprache. Kaum Lagerspuren. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 320.

Editore: Fantastico Sur Birding 2007
- Rilegato
Da: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Smith Family Bookstore Downtown
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 44,50
EUR 5,14 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Text written in English and Spanish. Boards and dust jacket in very good condition. Binding tight and text clean.

Editore: Editorial Fantástico Sur 2005
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, CileLibrería Monte Sarmiento
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 18,00
EUR 32,83 spedizioneSpedito da Cile a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condizione: Bien. 1ª Edición. 19x 19 cms, 95 pág. Textos en ingles y español COLECCION NORTE GRANDE / FOTOGRAFIAS/ (MS2) A 68439.

5 Poemas con pintores y 1 para Alfonsina
Baliari, Eduardo, Illustrated by Felipe de la Fuente (1912-2000) & Claudio Gorrochategui (1917-1991) & Gastón Jarry (1889-1974) & Ileana Rabin (1946) & Arturo Gerardo Guastavino (1897-1978) & Blas Vidal (1942)
Editore: Buenos Aires : Ediciones Caballete 1976
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
- Firmato
Da: Lirolay, Wilmington, DE, U.S.A.Lirolay
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 44,50
EUR 8,64 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
First Edition. ~ Un dibujo de cada uno de los 6 artistas, reproducido a plena página ~ Dedicatoria autógrafa del autor al poeta Aristóbulo Echegaray ~ Rústica original ~ 8 hojas sin foliar ~ 22x17x1cm. ~ Muy Buen estado ~ LANGUAGE: Español / Additional images available/// We accept PayPal & EU bank transfer in EUROS //. Felipe d…e la Fuente (1912-2000) & Claudio Gorrochategui (1917-1991) & Gastón Jarry (1889-1974) & Ileana Rabin (1946) & Arturo Gerardo Guastavino (1897-1978) & Blas Vidal (1942) (illustratore).

Editore: Fantástico Sur, Punta Arenas 2007
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, CileLibrería Monte Sarmiento
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 21,00
EUR 32,83 spedizioneSpedito da Cile a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condizione: Excelente. 1ª Edición. 96 p. ; 19x18 cm., ilustraciones en color. 350 gr. Texto en español e inglés. (A-305-OC-Patagonia-c ) ( ID-c).

Editore: Fantástico Sur, Punta Arenas 2005
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, CileLibrería Monte Sarmiento
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 21,00
EUR 32,83 spedizioneSpedito da Cile a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condizione: Muy bueno. Condizione sovraccoperta: Muy bueno. 1ª Edición. 99 p. ; 20x19 cms., ilustraciones b/n y color (BN-7)AV°.

Delitos de los Estados, de los Mercados y daño social. Debates en Criminología crítica y Sociología jurídico penal
Iñaki Rivera Beiras ( Coord.) Roberto Bergalli - Camilo Ernesto Bernal Sarmiento - José Angel Brandáriz García - Sebastián Cabezas Chamorro - Luigi Ferrajoli - Alejandro Forero Cuéllar - Wayne Morrison - Iñaki Rivera Beiras - Diana María Salcedo López - Héctor Claudio Silveira Gorski - Iván Vidal Tamayo - Eugenio Raúl Zaffaroni
- Brossura
Da: Librería Antonio Azorín, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, SpagnaLibrería Antonio Azorín
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 20,00
EUR 57,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Nuevo. Idioma español. Ejemplar nuevo. New.

Editore: Fantástico Sur, Punta Arenas 2007
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, CileLibrería Monte Sarmiento
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 24,00
EUR 32,83 spedizioneSpedito da Cile a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condizione: Muy bien. Condizione sovraccoperta: Muy bien. 1ª Edición. 97 p. ; 18x18 cms., ilustraciones en color, mapa. 200 grs. Texto en español e inglés (BN-6-c).

- Rilegato
Da: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 101,03
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Editore: Fantástico Sur, Punta Arenas 2007
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, CileLibrería Monte Sarmiento
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 25,00
EUR 32,83 spedizioneSpedito da Cile a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condizione: Excelente. 1ª Edición. 96 p. ; 19x18 cms., ilustraciones en color. Texto en español e inglés (BN-7)(OC-PAT)°.