Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Van Nostrand Reinhold Company, 1974
ISBN 10: 0442299931 ISBN 13: 9780442299934
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1974
ISBN 10: 0442299931 ISBN 13: 9780442299934
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1974
ISBN 10: 0442299931 ISBN 13: 9780442299934
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good+. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good+. Library withdrawal still with tight bright unmarked contents; in laminated dust jacket; illustrated throughout with many tipped-in colour reproductions. ; 8.20 X 6.70 X 0.90 inches; 128 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Van Nostrand Reinhold Inc.,U.S., 1974
ISBN 10: 0442299931 ISBN 13: 9780442299934
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 12,98
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:0442299931.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Bonvent,, Genf,, 1971
Da: Antiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634, Freiburg, Germania
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello127(1) S. m. zahlr. Abb. Pbd. Ecken wenig berieben, sonst gut erhalten. de.
Editore: Editions du Tricorne, 1977
ISBN 13: 3665375032093
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Bon. Edition 1977. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1977. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Editore: Editions du Tricorne, 1977
ISBN 13: 3665375032093
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1977. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1977. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Van Nostrand Reinhold, 1974, 1974
ISBN 10: 0442299931 ISBN 13: 9780442299934
hbk small 8vo oblong 127pp fully illust in color and b/w 8 color plates tipped in dj sl shelf worn now in protective sleeve very good clean tight text.
Da: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germania
EUR 11,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Sehr gut. 127 S. B3701-84 3665375193046 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGenève, Les Editions de Bonvent, 1971. Coll. "Les Métiers d'Art", n°2. In-8 carré, cartonnage ill., 127 p. Très nombreuses illustrations en noir et en couleurs. Très bon état.
Editore: Genève Éditions de Bonvent, 1971
Da: Allgovia-Antiquariat Gerhard Zech, Oberostendorf, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello127 SS. mit vielen s/w Aufnahmen. 8°-quer. OPbd. NaT. Geringe Seitenanstreichungen. Gut! Aufgrund der von der Europäischen Union erlassenen EPR-Handels-Erschwernisse kann in folgende Länder KEIN VERSAND mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Polen, Österreich, Rumänien, Dänemark, Schweden, Slowakei, Spanien. Sollte eine deutsche Lieferadresse möglich sein, kann an diese aber problemlos geliefert werden! * * * due to EPR-Restrictions NO SHIPPING to Austria, Bulgaria, Danmark, Greece, Luxembourg, Poland, Romania, Sweden, Slovakia and Spain * * * Sprache: Deutsch 990 gr.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. French edition. (books in french, tapestries, history, native) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Editore: Les Editions de Bonvent, Genève (Genf), 1971
Da: HISPANO ALEMANA Libros, lengua y cultura, Valencia, V, Spagna
EUR 9,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Gut. guter Zustand, 127 S., zahlreiche Abbildungen (s/w und Farbe). Ecken leicht bestoén.
EUR 4,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellotapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. Artesanía decorativa (745.52(091)) R. Torres. Barcelona. 1977. 18 x 21 cm. 128 p. il. neg. y col. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial. Colección 'Colección Oficios Artísticos'. Versión del francés de Diorki Traductores. Indices. Tapices. Historia. Pianzola, Maurice . ISBN: 8485174275 (=3571871=) VK160.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Van Nostrand Reinhold Inc.,U.S., 1974
ISBN 10: 0442299931 ISBN 13: 9780442299934
Da: Stephen White Books, Bradford, Regno Unito
EUR 14,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Ex-library book, usual marking. Clean copy in good condition. Heavy wear at inside-cover hinge, with netting visible. Some marking due to age on pages, but overall book remains in good condition considering age. With Dust Cover. Quick dispatch from UK seller.
EUR 24,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloblanda. Condizione: Buen estado. Condizione sovraccoperta: Buen estado.
EUR 24,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloblanda. Condizione: Buen estado. Condizione sovraccoperta: Buen estado.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Les éditions de Bonvent, Genève, 1971
Da: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, Belgio
EUR 7,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture Rigide Illustrée. Condizione: Bon. Collection "Les métiers d'art", 127 pages, dos jauni ainsi que le premier plat de couvertue sur 4cm.
Editore: Genève, éditions du fricorne., 1977
Da: Biblion Antiquariat, Zürich, ZH, Svizzera
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello197 S., viele Abb. OBrosch. Sprache: französisch.
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBonvent, 1971. In-8 oblong relié plein cartonnage éditeur de 127 pages illustrées. Collection Les métiers d'art. Bon état.
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGenf, Bonvent 1971. 127 Seiten m. zahlreichen Abbildungen. Ill. Orig. Hardcover, 8°. Gut erhalten.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Paris, Bibliotheques des Arts, 1977., 1977
Da: Antiquariat Neue Kritik, Frankfurt am Main, Germania
EUR 43,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. 4°. 223 S. m. zahlr. s/w -Abb. und 53 montierten Farbtafeln. Rotes OLeinen m. OU. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1950.
Lingua: Francese
Data di pubblicazione: 1971
Da: Louis Tinner Books, Rotterdam, ZH, Paesi Bassi
EUR 17,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: , with dust jacket, good copy. Condizione sovraccoperta: , with dust jacket, good copy. 1971, hardcover with dust jacket, good copy.
Editore: Les Editions De Bonvent, GINEVRA, 1971
ISBN 13: 2560668288076
Da: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: BUONO USATO. craft and art ITALIANO Legatura editoriale, copertina rigida, in robusto cartonato; segni del tempo, velature, visibile in particolar modo sul piatto posteriore, piccola abrasione alla testa della copertina. Pagine in buono stato, leggermente ingiallite. Illustrazioni a colori e in nero fuori testo, anche su ritaglio. Volume numero 2 della collana. Numero pagine 127.
Editore: Genf Bonvent, 1971
Da: Libretto Antiquariat & mundart.ch, Langnau i.E., BE, Svizzera
EUR 22,34
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloillustr. Ppbd, mit über 80 Abb., s/w und farbig, synoptische Tabelle, 127 S., 20,5 x 17,5 cm.
Editore: Bibliothèque Des Arts, 1972
Da: Librairie à la bonne occasion, Lévis, QC, Canada
EUR 25,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloRigide. Condizione: Bon. Condizione sovraccoperta: Bon. ( IN FRENCH - EN FRANÇAIS ) 245 pages; Cet ouvrage est à la vois un livre d'art et un manuel de tissage en haute lice (méthode des Gobelins). Abondamment illustré en noir et en couleurs. --------- Couverture rigide toilée avec jaquette un peu frottée. Le tout est en bon état. ( Cet article de 1.9 kg pourrait requérir un supplément postal selon la destination et le mode de transport choisi. Vous pouvez vous enquérir auprès du librairie pour connaître les frais postaux exacts pour chaque cas particulier.) Size: Folio. Livre.
EUR 28,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Envoi rapide parfait état frais et propre. in4. 1971. Broché. 334 pages. Very Good.
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCartonné. Condizione: Bon. Editions de bonvent, Génève 1971 -Cartonné, 127 pages grand in-8° à l'italienne. illustrations en noir et couleur.
Editore: Genève, Ed. de Bonvent, (c 1971)., 1971
Da: Antiquariat Held, Stuttgart, Germania
EUR 22,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloMit 114 (8 farb., montierten) Abb. u. Illustr. 127 S. Quer 8°. Illustr. OPbd., dieser ganz unwesentlich bestoßen. Der Kopfschnitt etwas stockfleckig, sonst gutes Exemplar. (540 Gr.) - Das Kunsthandwerk, 2. Sprache: deutsch.