EUR 4,19
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 4,56
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,33
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 18,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Librairie Armand Colin 1925 - Cours de Philosophie - IV -, Paris, 1925
Da: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Francia
EUR 9,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroché, Condizione: Très bon état. 109 pages, imprimé sur 2 colonnes. in-8.
Editore: Librairie Armand Colin, Paris, France, 1936
Da: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Good+. First Thus. Long tear down spine edge, rubbing to edges, overall wear to wraps. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Editore: Armand Colin
Da: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 3,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Assez bon.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 22,25
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 5/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 2013082363 ISBN 13: 9782013082365
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Discours de R�ception de M. Autran Lue � La S�ance Publique Annuelle Du 8 Avril 1869. Book.
EUR 5,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,150grams, ISBN:
Editore: Presses Universitaires de France, Paris, 1962
Da: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Stiff b&w pictorial wraps. Modestly rubbed covers. Firm binding with light stress creasing, unmarked interior. 297 pp., with errata sheet laid in at rear. Text in French. 1st ed.: 1962. Scarce. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 24,82
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Librairie Armand Colin, Paris, 1944
Da: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Francia
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroché, 680 pages, illustré de 83 figures in-texte. in-8 Dos légèrement incurvé, une fine signature en couverture et pages de titre, quelques soulignements à l'encre et aux crayons de couleurs, sinon bon état.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 25,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012853900 ISBN 13: 9782012853904
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 11,61
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013271735 ISBN 13: 9782013271738
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 11,61
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012591833 ISBN 13: 9782012591837
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 11,64
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Condizione: Very Good. 1965. Paperback. Text in French. Clean copy with minor shelf wear. Previous owner's name to ffep. Remains a very good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Librairie Armand Colin, 1953
Da: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Francia
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Assez bon. Coll. "Cours de philosophie". Philosophie. 10e édition, revue et augmentée. 14x21,5 cm. 140 p. Broché. Etat correct. Couverture défraîchie. Papier bruni. Marque de lecture au dos. in-8°.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 17,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012986625 ISBN 13: 9782012986626
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 13,76
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012986633 ISBN 13: 9782012986633
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 13,80
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Collection Armand Colin, 1936
Da: AHA BOOKS, SAINT-JEAN-LE-COMTAL, Francia
EUR 8,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple illustrée. Condizione: Bon. Broché. Papier bruni. Coiffe de tête très légérement fendue. Une signature page 5.
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Used: Very Good. voir photo.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-05-29, 2018
ISBN 10: 2329028865 ISBN 13: 9782329028866
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 14,58
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Editore: Librairie Armand Colin, Paris, 1940
Da: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Francia
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroché, XXXIX et 722 pages, illustré de 88 figures in-texte. in-8 Dos recollé, couverture un peu défraîchie et insolée, fines signatures en pages de titre et page de garde coupée dans le haut, nombreux soulignements et quelques rousseurs éparses, état de travail.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013082363 ISBN 13: 9782013082365
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 14,58
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012872530 ISBN 13: 9782012872530
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 14,83
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Editore: La Pléyade, 1979
Da: Librería Cajón Desastre, Ponferrada, LE, Spagna
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Ref. L913. 20x14. 222 pág. Sociología (A) 222 págs. Sociología.