Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Light general wear. May have light notes/highlighting. shelf wear. bumped edges. worn cover. Hardcover.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Pages are crisp and clean, no marking. Cover is good. Binding is tight/good. ex-library book with normal library stamps & stickers.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. English, translated from the Spanish. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Da: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.
Da: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Editore: Jason Aronson Inc, 1977
Da: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. English only edition. Good sturdy copy in decent dj. Ea.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. FIRST THUS. First Edition Thus, First Printing. Published by Jason Aronson Inc, 1977. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is very good. Dust jacket is very good with shelf/edgewear.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. (Psychoanalysis) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1986337960 ISBN 13: 9781986337960
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 16,39
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Editore: Jason Aronson, New York, 1977
ISBN 10: 0876682719 ISBN 13: 9780876682715
Da: Banjo Booksellers, IOBA, Andover, MA, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good+. First American Edition. First printing. 148 pp. Faint dust-spotting to the edges. Otherwise fine: Unmarked and in a tight binding. The dust jacket is scuffed and frayed at the spine ends. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Polemos, 186 pgs., Buenos Aires, 2004
ISBN 10: 9879165535 ISBN 13: 9789879165539
Da: Buenos Aires Libros, Buenos Aires, BA, Argentina
Prima edizione
EUR 23,24
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloRústica. Condizione: Buen estado. Primera edición. Inscripción de antiguo dueño en hoja en blanco posterior. Algunas marcas de lectura en pocas páginas. [Libro en Español / Book in Spanish] === PSICOLOGIA === 8vo.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Editore: Armando Armando editore, ROMA, 1975
Da: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: BUONO USATO. Nuova serie di psicoanalisi ITALIANO Traduzione di Maria Grazia Minetti, presentazione di Wilfred R. Bion, prefazione degli Autori, vol. n. 7 della collana. Brossura in cartoncino ruvido ombrato da polvere e ossidazione lieve, brunito il dorso. Carte interne intatte, tonalità alterate dalla luce, leggera fioritura appesantisce i margini, legatura salda. N. pag. 147.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1986337960 ISBN 13: 9781986337960
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 17,88
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Print on Demand.
EUR 19,38
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new.
Editore: NAGAI GAROU-TOKYO & EDICIONES VITRUVIO, MADRID, 2015
Da: LIBRERÍA COCHERAS-COLISEO, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, Spagna
EUR 32,29
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaginas: 86,00 Idioma: ESPAÑOL - JAPONES.
EUR 53,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. Ejemplar en buen estado, sin anotaciones ni desperfectos.
Da: Repton and Clover, Norwich, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 65,56
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very scarce 1975 true first edition paperback in very good condition. No marks to pages, clean and bright, tight, even binding. Light wear to the card cover. Items are dispatched the same or the following working day. Please note our excellent customer feedback.