Dickenson john p (17 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoBoundlessBookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,58
EUR 8,09 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and has light toning. Good DJ with some edge wear and creasing.

- Brossura
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,11
EUR 8,09 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Brossura
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,95
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Broschiert. Condizione: Gut. XI, 260 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.

- Brossura
Da: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, GermaniaKULTur-Antiquariat
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,00
EUR 17,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Broschiert. Condizione: Gut. 283 Seiten. Buch gut erhalten, Einband leicht berieben. ISBN: 9780416741704 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 430.

- Brossura
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 26,89
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (SALE item)* 219 pp., Paperback, light wear to cover, else very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties,…taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Altre immaginiEditore: Westview Press, Boulder, CO, USA 1978
- Rilegato
Da: BookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet), Canterbury, Regno UnitoBookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 15,52
EUR 8,11 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: N/A. xviii, 246pp. Brown cloth-covered boards; two tone design on front, gilt titles on spine; brown endpapers. 8vo. Rubbed corners and spine ends with cloth wearing. Text block edges starting to tan. Previous owner's rubber stamp on front free endpaper; pages ageing, v…olume a little loose. Otherwise, internally neat and clean.

- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 20,58
EUR 15,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:0582300177.
Editore: Dawson - Westview, 1978 1978
Da: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, GermaniaAntiquariat Thomas & Reinhard
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 8,00
EUR 19,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
dies ist ein regulär ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek mit der üblichen Signatur und Stempel, keine Markierungen-Anstreichungen-Stempel im Text, LEINENAUSGABE, 8°, goldgeprägter Rückentitel, 246 Seiten, tadellos erhaltenes Buch--Library-Ex with usual signature and stamps, text clean no ma…rkings, LINEN BINDING, very good condition. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.

Geography of the Third World
Dickenson, John P. (EDT); Gould, Bill; Clarke, Colin; Mather, Sandra; Prothero, Mansell; Siddle, David J.; Smith, Clifford; Thomas-Hope, Elizabeth; Dickenson, John P.
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 244,46
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Geography of the Third World
Dickenson, John P. (EDT); Gould, Bill; Clarke, Colin; Mather, Sandra; Prothero, Mansell; Siddle, David J.; Smith, Clifford; Thomas-Hope, Elizabeth; Dickenson, John P.
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 263,83
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Geography of the Third World
Dickenson, John P. (EDT); Gould, Bill; Clarke, Colin; Mather, Sandra; Prothero, Mansell; Siddle, David J.; Smith, Clifford; Thomas-Hope, Elizabeth; Dickenson, John P.
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 268,97
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Geography of the Third World
Dickenson, John P. (EDT); Gould, Bill; Clarke, Colin; Mather, Sandra; Prothero, Mansell; Siddle, David J.; Smith, Clifford; Thomas-Hope, Elizabeth; Dickenson, John P.
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 267,73
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 302,24
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 360 2nd Edition.

- Rilegato
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 314,93
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 360.
Agent X9 Comic. Band 7. Jessie Fox. RIP Kirby. Spürhunde.
Autoren: Peter O'Donnell und Romero, Fred Dickenson und John Prentice, P. Douglas und J.M. Burns:
Editore: Stuttgart: Illu Press o.J. (wohl 1970er Jahre) 99 S., schwarzweiß illustriert. Farbig illustrierte OBroschur. 4°. 1970
Da: Versandantiquariat Pia Oberacker-Pilick, Karlsruhe, , GermaniaVersandantiquariat Pia Oberacker-Pilick
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 35,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Comics von Peter O'Donnell und Romero, Fred Dickenson und John Prentice, P. Douglas und J.M. Burns. - Gutes Exemplar. (P80x:).

- Rilegato
- Print on Demand
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 283,32
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 360 68:B&W 7 x 10 in or 254 x 178 mm Case Laminate on White w/Gloss Lam This item is printed on demand.