Dr h billig (12 risultati)

The Eye Book: A Complete Guide to Eye Disorders and Health (A Johns Hopkins Press Health Book)
Cassel MD, Dr. Gary H.,Billig OD, Dr. Michael D.,Randall MD, Dr. Harry G.
- Rilegato
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 2,90
EUR 3,41 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library…or without dustjacket.

The Eye Book: A Complete Guide to Eye Disorders and Health (A Johns Hopkins Press Health Book)
Dr. Gary H. Cassel MD; Dr. Michael D. Billig OD; Dr. Harry G. Randall MD
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Johns Hopkins University Press 1998
Serie: Johns Hopkins Press Health, Libro 4 di 125. Libro 4 di 125 - Johns Hopkins Press Health
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,45
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Eye Book: A Complete Guide to Eye Disorders and Health (A Johns Hopkins Press Health Book)
Dr. Gary H. Cassel MD; Dr. Michael D. Billig OD; Dr. Harry G. Randall MD
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,45
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Eye Book: A Complete Guide to Eye Disorders and Health (A Johns Hopkins Press Health Book)
Dr. Gary H. Cassel MD; Dr. Michael D. Billig OD; Dr. Harry G. Randall MD
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,45
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Eye Book: A Complete Guide to Eye Disorders and Health (A Johns Hopkins Press Health Book)
Dr. Gary H. Cassel MD; Dr. Michael D. Billig OD; Dr. Harry G. Randall MD
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,45
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Eye Book: A Complete Guide to Eye Disorders and Health (A Johns Hopkins Press Health Book)
Dr. Gary H. Cassel MD; Dr. Michael D. Billig OD; Dr. Harry G. Randall MD
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Johns Hopkins University Press 1998
Serie: Johns Hopkins Press Health, Libro 4 di 125. Libro 4 di 125 - Johns Hopkins Press Health
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,45
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Eye Book: A Complete Guide to Eye Disorders and Health (A Johns Hopkins Press Health Book)
Cassel MD, Dr. Gary H.,Billig OD, Dr. Michael D.,Randall MD, Dr. Harry G.
- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,01
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Eye Book: A Complete Guide to Eye Disorders and Health
Cassel, Gary H, Dr., M.D., and Billig, Michael D, Dr., and Randall, Harry G, Dr., M.D.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Johns Hopkins University Press 2000
Serie: Johns Hopkins Press Health, Libro 4 di 125. Libro 4 di 125 - Johns Hopkins Press Health
- Brossura
Da: Escape Routes Used Books, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Escape Routes Used Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 11,57
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade paperback. Condizione: Fine. Large type / large print. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 572 p. Contains: Illustrations. Johns Hopkins Press Health Books (Paperback). Audience: General/trade.

The Eye Book: A Complete Guide to Eye Disorders and Health (A Johns Hopkins Press Health Book)
Cassel MD, Dr. Gary H.; Billig OD, Dr. Michael D.; Randall MD, Dr. Harry G.
- Rilegato
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 58,73
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
INTERNATIONALE HOMÖOPATHISCHE PRESSE; 5. und 6. Band.
MÜLLER, Dr. med. Clotar (Leipzig, Verantwortlicher Ober-Redacteur) / Fach-Redacteure: Med.-Rath Dr. Bähr, Hannover; Dr. H. Welsch, Kissingen; San.-Rath. Dr. Stens, Bonn (Pathologie und Therapie); Dr. med. Gerstel, Wien; Cl. Müller (Arzneimittellehre); Dr. med. C. Heinigke (Physiologische Medicin); Dr. med. Payr, Passau (Ophthalmiatrik, Otiatik); Dr. med. H. Goullon (Differentielle Mitteldiagnostik); Dr. med. Fischer, Weingarten; Prof. Dr. Rapp, Rottweil (Epidemiologie u. Hygiene); San.-Rath. Dr. A. Mayländer, Berlin (Chirurgie); Dr. med. Löscher (Geburtshülfe u. Gynäkologie); Prof. Dr. Hoppe, Basel (Medicinische Logik); Dr. med. H. G. Schneider, Magdeburg (Aetiologie) / Dr. von Balogh; Dr. H. Billig; Dr. F. Brauell; Dr. A. Gerstel, Dr. H. Goullon jun,; Prof. Dr. Hoppe; Dr. Payr; Dr. Schneider; Dr. J. E. Veith; Dr. von Villers (Autoren der 'Original-Abhandlungen'):
Editore: Leipzig, , Verlag von Dr. Willmar Schwabe, 1875. 1875
- Rilegato
Da: C O - L I B R I , Bremen - Berlin ; Deutschland / Germany ., Berlin, GermaniaC O - L I B R I , Bremen - Berlin ; Deutschland / Germany .
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 23,65
EUR 45,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
VII, 769 Seiten. - Schwarzer Original-Halbledereinband der Zeit mit dunkel-marmorierten Buchdeckeln und goldgeprägtem Rückentitel; 8vo.(ca. 21 x 16 x 3 cm; ca. 1 kg.). *** 1. AUFLAGE, GEBUNDENE ORIGINALAUSGABE; ENTHÄLT NEBEN DEN 'ORIGINAL-ABHANDLUNGEN' über ZINCUM (Gerstel), DIPHTHERITIS (Billig, Villers), GEHÖRKRANKHEITEN (Goul…lon jun.), OSMIUMSÄURE (Brauell), PHARMAKOLOGIE (Veith), CELLULAR-THEORIE (Goullon jun.), KRANKHEITEN DER NETZHAUT (Payr), RACHENDIPHTHERITIS (von Balogh), LEBENSKRAFT (Schneider) und INDUCTIVES DENKVERFAHREN (Hoppe) die Abteilungen 'Klinische Mittheilungen', 'Recensionen', 'Referate aus der englischen und amerikanischen Literatur'(Bruckner, Hale, Huber, Nash, Raue, Wesselhoeft), 'Diversa'(Bojanus, Brauell, Waldenburg, Weil), 'Statistik' und 'Beilagen'(Bogen 14-17 von Hale's neuen amerikanischen Heilmitteln). - Einband leicht-, Kanten etwas berieben; Rückengelenke stellenweise etwas angeplatzt (ohne Beeinträchtigung der Festigkeit der Bindung), wenige Blätter unten mit kleinem Eckknick bzw. leichter Randbräunung; ansonsten sehr gutes Exemplar. --- Weitere frühe homöopathische Literatur des 19. Jahrhunderts im Bestand. . .

Gutachten Verhalten von Erdölprodukten im Boden. Stand der Erkentnisse und offene Fragen.
Prof. Dr. Becksmann, E., H. Prof. Dr.-Ing. Billig W. von Prof. Dr. Engelhardt u. a.:
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Im Auftrag des Bundesministeriums für Gesundheitswesen, 1965
- Rilegato
Da: Ant. Abrechnungs- und Forstservice ISHGW, Oederan, , GermaniaAnt. Abrechnungs- und Forstservice ISHGW
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 10,50
EUR 65,10 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
4°, Halbleinen. 138 Seiten ( geschrieben - Schreibmaschine ) Namenseintrag. Einband und Papier leicht nachgedunkelt, sonst gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.

Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Berlin : Ernst Schotte [1890]. 1890
Da: Antiquariat BehnkeBuch, Neu Kaliß, , GermaniaAntiquariat BehnkeBuch
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 198,00
EUR 100,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
292 Seiten. 7. Auflage. Insgesamt deutlich nachgedunkelt und deutlich stockfleckig, Ecken gestaucht, sonst gut. N15-8 Wichtiger Hinweis: Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung zur Zeit KEIN Versand in EU-Länder. Due to EPR, there is currently no delivery to EU-countries. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350 20,5*13,5 cm. priv. Halbleinenba…nd.