Edmunds tim (10 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (10)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Hodder & Stoughton 1999

      034058372X / 9780340583722

      Serie: Art Attack, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Art Attack

      • Brossura

      Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 4,34

      EUR 6,49 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 3 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Hodder & Stoughton 1995

      034058372X / 9780340583722

      Serie: Art Attack, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Art Attack

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Scholastic 2000

      043999490X / 9780439994903

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 5,75

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Edmunds, Tim (illustratore).

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Hodder Children's Books 03/11/1994 1994

      034058372X / 9780340583722

      Serie: Art Attack, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Art Attack

      • Brossura

      Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,60

      EUR 8,09 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 3 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Hodder Children's Books 1994

      034058372X / 9780340583722

      Serie: Art Attack, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Art Attack

      • Brossura

      Da: Greener Books, London, , Regno UnitoGreener Books

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 4,16

      EUR 18,53 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Hodder Children's Books 1994

      034058372X / 9780340583722

      Serie: Art Attack, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Art Attack

      • Brossura

      Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Regno UnitoBrit Books

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 4,21

      EUR 18,53 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Wildlife Trust, Lancaster 2004

      1859361188 / 9781859361184

      • Rilegato
      • Prima edizione

      Da: Richard Thornton Books PBFA, Clitheroe, LANCA, Regno UnitoRichard Thornton Books PBFA

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

      EUR 10,74

      EUR 18,48 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First Edition. This is a Fine Copy of this Book in a Fine Dust-Jacket which has NO chips or tears to the outer edges of the wrapper.Not price clipped.The book has a firm binding with no hinge weakness.This is a Lovely clean copy internally,superbly illustrated througho

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Carnegie Publishing for The Lancashire Wildlife Trust, Lancaster & Preston 2004

      1859361188 / 9781859361184

      • Rilegato

      Da: George Longden, Macclesfield, , Regno UnitoGeorge Longden

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 28,97 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardback. Condizione: Near Fine. Near Fine. Glazed pictorial boards in matching jacket. 245 x190 mm. xii, 340 pp. Copiously illustrated with colour photographs, plus maps and occasional line drawings and other figures. Book.

    • Editore: Lancaster: Carnegie (2004). 2004

      Da: Austwick Hall Books, Austwick, , Regno UnitoAustwick Hall Books

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 5,97

      EUR 48,84 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      First edition in fine condition with dust wrapper.

    • Altre immagini

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 78,00

      EUR 28,00 spedizione 
      Spedito da Irlanda a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      21 cm x 29,5 cm. 64 pages with several photographic illustrations. Original Softcover. Very good condition with only very minor signs of wear. With remarkable photographic portraits by Cecil Beaton of Marchesa de Casa Maury, Lady PAmela Smith, Tanis Guinness, The Misses Iris Tree etc. Portraits of Men of Genius and Talent: Augus