Editore: NADA, 1988
Da: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. 162 numbered pages; no dustjacket; a few minor marks to edges of closed pages; old price on cover; med rub; several minor scratches/ dings to cover; weighs 1 pound; measures 9.3 by 6.2 by .65 inches; 110719;
EUR 3,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: National Automobile Dealers Association, Mclean, VA, 1984
Da: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Softcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fair. First Edition; First Printing. DJ has some heavy creasing, and chipping long the top edge. DJ has a small damp stain on the bottom edge of the spine, and back cover.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Ediciones El Transbordador, 2021
ISBN 10: 8412367243 ISBN 13: 9788412367249
Da: AG Library, Malaga, MA, Spagna
EUR 14,25
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Idioma/Language: Español. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013547447 ISBN 13: 9782013547444
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 12,59
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Editore: Editorial Gráficas Espejo, S.A. (SAEGE), 1950
Da: Libros Fugitivos, Valencia, V, Spagna
EUR 4,35
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Good. BIBLIOTECA PÍLDORA 34. LOS GRANDES PROCESOS: LOS CINCO TIROS DE IVONNE (J. Ruiz Ferrón) Editorial Gráficas Espejo, S.A. (SAEGE), 1950. Rustica. 64 paginas mas cubiertas. 6,5x8,7 cm. (Base x Altura x Grosor). Ilustrado. Blanco y negro. - - - NOTAS SOBRE EL ESTADO: Artículo de segunda mano. En normal estado de conservacion, con señales de uso normal. Ver fotos y leer descripcion, las fotos se consideran parte de la descripcion.
Editore: National Automobile Dealers Association 1984, 1984
Da: Armchair Motorist, ACTON, ON, Canada
EUR 13,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardbound. Condizione: Fine(1). This book explores both the rate and direction of the changes, focusing on how the dealership and the many businesses within a dealership will differ from today s. With d/j Illustrated by: .
Editore: Les Éditions d'Orphée, Montréal, 1961
Da: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, QC, Canada
EUR 12,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. In-8. 79 pages. Contient notamment un dossier sur Paul-Émile Borduas (1905-1960).
Editore: Les Éditions d'Orphée, Montréal, 1960
Da: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, QC, Canada
EUR 12,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. In-8. 77 pages. Contient notamment un texte de Jacques Ferron sur Paul-Émile Borduas (1905-1960).
Editore: Les Éditions d'Orphée, Montréal, 1959
Da: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, QC, Canada
EUR 12,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. In-8. 61 pages. Contient notamment un texte de Guido Molinari sur Kandinsky.
Editore: Les Éditions d'Orphée, Montréal, 1959
Da: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, QC, Canada
EUR 12,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. In-8. 72 pages. Contient notamment un texte de Jacques Ferron, "La prise Parmanda".
Editore: Les Éditions d'Orphée, Montréal, 1959
Da: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, QC, Canada
EUR 12,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. In-8. 55 pages. Contient notamment un texte de Jacques Ferron, "Le paysagiste".
Editore: Les Éditions d'Orphée, Montréal, 1961
Da: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, QC, Canada
EUR 12,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bon. 97 pages. Plusieurs articles sur Cuba, textes de Paul-Émile Borduas, Guido Molinari, etc Size: In-12.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Ministère de l'agriculture de la province de Québec, Québec, 1943
Da: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 8,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. 131 p. Nom d'un ancien propriétaire.
Editore: La Revue Socialiste, Montréal, 1959
Da: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, QC, Canada
EUR 15,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bon. In-8. 76 pages. Tache à la couverture. Contribution du peintre Marcel Barbeau, signataire du Refus Global, de Jacques Ferron sur la "cartographie" et l'utilisation politique des termes géographiques, etc.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Utrecht-Antwerpen, Veen Uitgevers. 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 9020419455 ISBN 13: 9789020419450
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 13,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial frontcover, large 8vo: 86pp. [ij], very richly illustrated, references, colophon.
Editore: Les Éditions d'Orphée, Montréal, 1959
Da: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, QC, Canada
EUR 19,09
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. 72 pages. Ex-libris manuscrit de Michèle Lalonde. Size: In-12.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Parramón Ediciones, España, 1990
ISBN 10: 8434211246 ISBN 13: 9788434211247
Da: Librería Maldonado, Palencia de Negrilla, SA, Spagna
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCartoné. Condizione: Bueno. 28.00 x 21.00cm. 144pp. Cartoné. Castellano.
Editore: National Automobile Dealers, McLean, VA, 1984
Da: Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione Copia autografata
Hardcover. Condizione: Very good. Condizione sovraccoperta: good. Presumed First Edition/First Printing. 24 cm, 162 pages. Illus. (some color), appendix, small tear front DJ, some wear DJ edges. Signed by the author, letter signed by Ferron laid in. This book looks ahead to what the future holds for car dealers as we enter the most competitive period in history.
Editore: National Automobile Dealers Association, New York, 1984
Da: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket.
EUR 39,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Countless Peoples, Countless Techniques! The boundless continent of Tian Xia features innumerable peoples, each with their own rich history and practices. Bring your character to life with this 136-page guidebook crammed full of everything a player .
EUR 53,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Countless Peoples, Countless Techniques! The boundless continent of Tian Xia features innumerable peoples, each with their own rich history and practices. Bring your character to life with this 136-page guidebook crammed full of everything a player .
Condizione: New.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Ulisses Medien und Spiel Distribution GmbH, 2025
ISBN 10: 3987325542 ISBN 13: 9783987325540
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 59,13
Quantità: 6 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. New.
Editore: Korneuburg, Kühknopf, 1892
Da: Antiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel, Wien, Austria
EUR 44,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello382 SS. Bibliotheks-Leineneinband. Slg. Mayer103. - Gugitz II, 12149.- Seltene Publikation zur Eingemeindung der Vororte! - Stempel a.d. Titelblatt, papierbedingt leicht gebräunt, Einband mit stärkeren Gebrauchsspuren.
EUR 45,58
Quantità: 11 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Musée Lavigerie, 1960
Da: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 43,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état bords frottés couverture un peu défraîchie intérieur propre. in4. 1960. Broché. Good.
EUR 52,20
Quantità: 11 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Francese
Da: MAGICBOOKS, Plélan-le-Grand, Francia
Prima edizione
EUR 45,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rigide. Condizione: Comme neuf. Condizione sovraccoperta: Très bon. Edition Originale. Saint-Malo : Editions Cristel, 2014. Edition originale. In-4° oblong. 190pp. (nombreuses illustrations couleurs et n/b). Cartonnage éditeur illustré sous jaquette illustrée (exemplaire sans taches ni rousseurs). Très bon état. Format 29,8 x 25 cm. Poids 1,545 kg. Contenu: Edouard GUILLAUD. Préface. Dominique de FERRON. Avant-propos. Gilbert BUTI et Philippe HRODEJ. Course et piraterie du XVIe siècle au milieu du XIXe siècle. Alain BERBOUCHE. Les corsaires et le droit maritime français. André LESPAGNOL. Réflexions sur la "logique économique" de la course. Gilles FOUCQUERON. Evolution d'un armement : la maison Thomazeau. Patrick VILLIERS. Jean Bart, corsaire du roi, roi des corsaires. Jean-Yves NERZIC. Les Trouin, ou l'ascension d'une famille d'exception. Annick MAGON de SAINT ELIER. La prise de Carthagène des Indes. Jean-Pierre BROWN et Tugdual de LANGLAIS. Philippe Walsh noble Irlandais, corsaire malouin. Michel VERGE-FRANCESCHI. Les corsaires en Méditerranée. Caroline LUGAT. Regards sur la course et les corsaires basques. Jean-François JACQ. Les corsaires de Bréhat, Paimpol et Binic. Michel AUMONT. Jean Lévesque, sieur de Beaubriand, dit "Beaubriand-Lévesque". Roland DELEPINE. Des corsaires dans la guerre de Sept Ans. Marguerite ONRAËT. Détentions des prisonniers de guerre français en Angleterre. Alain ROMAN. Amère victoire : Leroux-Desrochettes sur le Renard en 1813.